#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Sven MichelSven MichelSturm371900,51
2Marlon RitterMarlon RitterSturm291210,41
3Ben ZolinskiBen ZolinskiAbwehr341000,29
4Dennis SrbenyDennis SrbenySturm15920,6
5Massih WasseyMassih WasseyMittelfeld29840,28
Christopher Antwi-AdjeiChristopher Antwi-AdjeiMittelfeld36800,22
7Phillip TietzPhillip TietzSturm18600,33
8Christian StrohdiekChristian StrohdiekAbwehr35300,09
Robin KraußeRobin KraußeMittelfeld36300,08
Sebastian SchonlauSebastian SchonlauAbwehr35310,09
11Thomas BertelsThomas BertelsAbwehr22200,09
Philipp KlementPhilipp KlementMittelfeld16200,13
Kwame YeboahKwame YeboahSturm11200,18
14Koen van der BiezenKoen van der BiezenSturm13100,08
Marc VucinovicMarc VucinovicMittelfeld6110,17
Leon FesserLeon FesserAbwehr5100,2

SC Paderborn 07

SC Paderborn 07 Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Club Paderborn 07
Stadt
Paderborn
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß-blau
Gegründet
20.05.1985
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Benteler Arena
Kapazität
15.000