#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Daniel Keita-RuelDaniel Keita-RuelSturm16710,44
2Hamdi DahmaniHamdi DahmaniMittelfeld16500,31
3Lars BenderLars BenderMittelfeld14200,14
Manuel Farrona-PulidoManuel Farrona-PulidoSturm10200,2
Nico BrandenburgerNico BrandenburgerMittelfeld14200,14
Robin ScheuRobin ScheuMittelfeld16200,13
Markus PazurekMarkus PazurekMittelfeld16210,13
8Bernard Kyere-MensahBernard Kyere-MensahAbwehr13100,08
Okan KurtOkan KurtMittelfeld12100,08

Fortuna Köln

Fortuna Köln Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Club Fortuna Köln
Stadt
Köln
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
21.02.1948
Sportarten
Fussball, Handball
Stadion
Südstadion
Kapazität
12.000