Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
11. FC Köln IIAdrian SzökeMittelfeld291210,41
21. FC Köln IIRoman ProkophSturm32830,25
31. FC Köln IIChris FührichMittelfeld33500,15
41. FC Köln IIKaan CaliskanerSturm17400,24
1. FC Köln IIMarius LauxAbwehr29400,14
61. FC Köln IIIsmail JakobsSturm17300,18
1. FC Köln IILukas NottbeckMittelfeld25300,12
1. FC Köln IINikolas NarteyMittelfeld17300,18
91. FC Köln IISven SonnenbergAbwehr20200,1
1. FC Köln IIPaul MaurerMittelfeld18200,11
1. FC Köln IIHikmet ÇiftçiMittelfeld21210,1
1. FC Köln IIYann BisseckAbwehr14200,14
1. FC Köln IIVincent GeimerSturm9200,22
141. FC Köln IIErdinc KarakasAbwehr17100,06
1. FC Köln IIMarvin RittmüllerMittelfeld30100,03

1. FC Köln II

1. FC Köln II Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball-Club Köln 01/07 II
Spitzname
Die Geißböcke
Stadt
Köln
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
13.02.1948
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Südstadion
Kapazität
12.000