Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Volos NFCVolos NFC9281241
    2AtromitosAtromitos10221235
    3PAS GianninaPAS Giannina10292035
    4Apollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis9330033
    5OFI HeraklionOFI Heraklion10291032
    6PanathinaikosPanathinaikos10281031
    7AE LárissaAE Lárissa9300030
    8AEK AthenAEK Athen8230128
    9PanetolikosPanetolikos10160226
    10Aris SalonikiAris Saloniki9250025
    11LamiaLamia8200125
    12Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis9230023
    13PAOK SalonikiPAOK Saloniki9190019
    14Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos Piräus8160016

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLP871017:21522
    2Aris SalonikiAris SalonikiAris SalonikiAri971114:5922
    3PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL963016:51121
    4AEK AthenAEK AthenAEK AthenAEK861115:51019
    5Volos NFCVolos NFCVolos NFC934212:12013
    6AtromitosAtromitosAtromitosAtr103439:13-413
    7PanathinaikosPanathinaikosPan. AthenPAN103349:9012
    8Asteras TripolisAsteras TripolisAsterasAST93339:10-112
    9OFI HeraklionOFI HeraklionOFIOFI1033414:16-212
    10PAS GianninaPAS GianninaPAS GianninaGia1023511:13-29
    11Apollon SmyrnisApollon SmyrnisApollonSmy91358:14-66
    12AE LárissaAE LárissaAE LárissaAE 91356:15-96
    13PanetolikosPanetolikosPanetolikosPan100464:14-104
    14LamiaLamiaLamia80265:16-112

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Asteras TripolisJerónimo BarralesAsteras Tripolis9620,67
    2Volos NFCAnastasios DouvikasVolos NFC9500,56
    Olympiakos PiräusYoussef El-ArabiOlympiakos Piräus7500,71
    PAOK SalonikiKarol ŚwiderskiPAOK Saloniki8500,63
    5AEK AthenKarim AnsarifardAEK Athen8410,5

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Asteras TripolisAsteras TripolisJerónimo Barrales0669
    2PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiKarol Świderski0568
    Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusYoussef El-Arabi0557
    Volos NFCVolos NFCAnastasios Douvikas0559
    5Aris SalonikiAris SalonikiBruno Gama0469