Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCS3610132120
    2FC ZürichFC Zürich369522111
    3FC LuzernFC Luzern369012103
    4FC St.GallenFC St.Gallen369221103
    5FC BaselFC Basel367842100
    6FC LuganoFC Lugano36853199
    7FC SionFC Sion36845099
    8FC ThunFC Thun36824199
    9Servette GenèveServette Genève36751393
    10BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys36712182

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB36237680:413976
    2FC St.GallenFC St.GallenSt.GallenSG362151079:562368
    3FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS361881074:383662
    4Servette GenèveServette GenèveServetteSFC3612131157:48949
    5FC LuganoFC LuganoFC LuganoLUG3611141146:46047
    6FC LuzernFC LuzernFC LuzernLUZ361371642:50-846
    7FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ361271745:72-2743
    8FC SionFC SionFC SionSIO361091740:55-1539
    9FC ThunFC ThunFC ThunTHU361081845:67-2238
    10Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtelXAM365121933:68-3527
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys323231
    2FC St.GallenCedric IttenFC St.Gallen341930,56
    3FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel261400,54
    FC St.GallenErmedin DemirovićFC St.Gallen281400,5
    5FC BaselKemal AdemiFC Basel261300,5

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysJean-Pierre Nsame0323432
    2FC St.GallenFC St.GallenCedric Itten0192534
    3FC St.GallenFC St.GallenErmedin Demirović0142128
    FC BaselFC BaselArthur Cabral0141826
    5Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCSRaphaël Nuzzolo0132035