]} ]} ]} Liveticker | RevierSport online

Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1FC LuzernFC Luzern21551268
    2FC SionFC Sion21522268
    3FC LuganoFC Lugano21562167
    4FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-Sport21452156
    5FC ZürichFC Zürich22473056
    6Servette GenèveServette Genève22492055
    7FC VaduzFC Vaduz21472053
    8FC BaselFC Basel22400250
    9BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys21353149
    10FC St. GallenFC St. Gallen22391042

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB21155138:152350
    2FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS2295832:32032
    3FC St. GallenFC St. GallenSt. GallenSG2287727:25231
    4FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ2285933:31229
    5Servette GenèveServette GenèveServetteSFC2277825:29-428
    6FC LuganoFC LuganoFC LuganoLUG21512423:24-127
    7FC LuzernFC LuzernFC LuzernLUZ2166935:33224
    8FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-SportFC LausanneLS2166925:28-324
    9FC SionFC SionFC SionSIO21410725:31-622
    10FC VaduzFC VaduzFC VaduzVAD21471019:34-1519
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa Conference League
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel201220,6
    BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys171230,71
    3FC LuzernDejan SorgićFC Luzern19900,47
    4FC SionAnto GrgicFC Sion19840,42
    FC BaselPajtim KasamiFC Basel19800,42

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysJean-Pierre Nsame0121517
    FC BaselFC BaselArthur Cabral0121320
    3FC LuzernFC LuzernDejan Sorgić091119
    4FC BaselFC BaselPajtim Kasami081019
    FC ZürichFC ZürichAntonio Marchesano081222