Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1FenerbahçeFenerbahçe347365116
    2Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor347935113
    3GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği348624112
    4KayserisporKayserispor347763110
    5MKE AnkaragücüMKE Ankaragücü348870109
    6GalatasarayGalatasaray347543102
    7Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SK348332102
    8BeşiktaşBeşiktaş348712100
    9Atiker KonyasporAtiker Konyaspor34724399
    10Gaziantep FKGaziantep FK34801398
    11AntalyasporAntalyaspor34775197
    12SivassporSivasspor34842195
    13GöztepeGöztepe34761394
    14TrabzonsporTrabzonspor34702391
    15Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor34753189
    16DenizlisporDenizlispor34711284
    17AlanyasporAlanyaspor34682179
    18İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul Başakşehir34662177

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul BaşakşehirBaşakşehirBAS34209565:343169
    2TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA341811576:423465
    3BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBeşiktaşBES341951059:401962
    4SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV34179855:381760
    5AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyasporAlanya34169961:372457
    6GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL341511855:371856
    7FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN341581158:461253
    8Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKGaziantep3411131049:50-146
    9AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT3411121141:52-1145
    10Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS341271553:58-543
    11GöztepeGöztepeGöztepe IzmirGöz341191444:49-542
    12Atiker KonyasporAtiker KonyasporKonyasporKON348121436:52-1636
    13GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliğiGençlerbirl.GEN34991639:56-1736
    14DenizlisporDenizlisporDenizlisporDen34981731:48-1735
    15Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ341051938:57-1935
    16Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporY. MalatyasporMalatya34881844:51-732
    17MKE AnkaragücüMKE AnkaragücüAnkaragücüANK347111631:56-2532
    18KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY34881840:72-3232
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1TrabzonsporAlexander SørlothTrabzonspor342420,71
    2AlanyasporPapiss Demba CisséAlanyaspor322220,69
    3AntalyasporAdis JahovićAntalyaspor311760,55
    4FenerbahçeVedat MuriqiFenerbahçe321530,47
    5GençlerbirliğiBogdan StancuGençlerbirliği241430,58

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1TrabzonsporTrabzonsporAlexander Sørloth0243434
    2AlanyasporAlanyasporPapiss Demba Cissé0222332
    3AntalyasporAntalyasporAdis Jahović0171731
    4FenerbahçeFenerbahçeVedat Muriqi0152032
    5GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliğiBogdan Stancu0142124