Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Lazio RomLazio Rom9280133
    2Benevento CalcioBenevento Calcio9260131
    3SampdoriaSampdoria9240129
    Spezia CalcioSpezia Calcio9241027
    5FC CrotoneFC Crotone9212027
    6Juventus TurinJuventus Turin8131226
    7FC GenuaFC Genua9200125
    8AC MailandAC Mailand9230023
    9Bologna FCBologna FC9201023
    10Inter MailandInter Mailand9180123
    FC TurinFC Turin9180123
    12AC FlorenzAC Florenz9170122
    13Parma Calcio 1913Parma Calcio 19139160121
    14Hellas VeronaHellas Verona9210021
    15AtalantaAtalanta9200020
    16Udinese CalcioUdinese Calcio9170017
    Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo Calcio9170017
    18Cagliari CalcioCagliari Calcio9140014
    19AS RomAS Rom9120012
    20SSC NeapelSSC Neapel881011

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM972021:81323
    2Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT953123:131018
    3Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS953120:12818
    4Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV945018:71117
    5SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC960320:101017
    6AS RomAS RomAS RomASR952219:15417
    7Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaVER943212:7515
    8AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL942318:16214
    9Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ942314:16-214
    10Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL940514:14012
    11SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM932414:15-111
    12Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG932416:19-311
    13Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI931510:12-210
    14Spezia CalcioSpezia CalcioSpeziaSPZ924313:17-410
    15Benevento CalcioBenevento CalcioBeneventoBNV931512:21-910
    16Parma Calcio 1913Parma Calcio 1913ParmaPAR923410:17-79
    17AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF922510:15-58
    18FC TurinFC TurinFC TurinTOR913516:22-66
    19FC GenuaFC GenuaFC GenuaGEN91268:18-105
    20FC CrotoneFC CrotoneCrotoneCRT90276:20-142
    • Champions League
    • Europa League
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1AC MailandZlatan IbrahimovićAC Mailand61021,67
    2Juventus TurinCristiano RonaldoJuventus Turin5821,6
    3FC TurinAndrea BelottiFC Turin8720,88
    Inter MailandRomelu LukakuInter Mailand8710,88
    5Cagliari CalcioJoão PedroCagliari Calcio9610,67

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1AC MailandAC MailandZlatan Ibrahimović010116
    2Juventus TurinJuventus TurinCristiano Ronaldo0885
    3Inter MailandInter MailandRomelu Lukaku0788
    FC TurinFC TurinAndrea Belotti0788
    5Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioJoão Pedro0689