Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Ciro ImmobileCiro ImmobileLazio Rom33291241
2Mauro IcardiMauro IcardiInter Mailand3429433
3Paulo DybalaPaulo DybalaJuventus Turin3322527
4Luis AlbertoLuis AlbertoLazio Rom34111526
5Dries MertensDries MertensSSC Neapel3818725
6Fabio QuagliarellaFabio QuagliarellaSampdoria3519625
7Gonzalo HiguaínGonzalo HiguaínJuventus Turin3516723
8José CallejónJosé CallejónSSC Neapel38101121
9Ivan PerišićIvan PerišićInter Mailand3711920
10Iago FalquéIago FalquéFC Turin3712820
11Edin DžekoEdin DžekoAS Rom3616420
12Lorenzo InsigneLorenzo InsigneSSC Neapel3781119
13Simone VerdiSimone VerdiBologna FC3410919
14Mirco AntenucciMirco AntenucciSPAL 2013 Ferrara3311819
Josip IličičJosip IličičAtalanta3111819
16Papu GómezPapu GómezAtalanta3361218
17Giovanni SimeoneGiovanni SimeoneAC Florenz3814418
18Douglas CostaDouglas CostaJuventus Turin3141317
19Adem LjajićAdem LjajićFC Turin2761016
20Duván ZapataDuván ZapataSampdoria3111516
21Matteo PolitanoMatteo PolitanoSassuolo Calcio3610515
22Sergej Milinković-SavićSergej Milinković-SavićLazio Rom3512315
23Miralem PjanićMiralem PjanićJuventus Turin315914
24Federico ChiesaFederico ChiesaAC Florenz366814
25Andrea BelottiAndrea BelottiFC Turin3210414
26Kevin LasagnaKevin LasagnaUdinese Calcio2912214
27Gastón RamírezGastón RamírezSampdoria3731013
28Radja NainggolanRadja NainggolanAS Rom314913
Marcelo BrozovićMarcelo BrozovićInter Mailand314913
30SusoSusoAC Mailand356713
Hakan ÇalhanoğluHakan ÇalhanoğluAC Mailand316713
32Patrick CutronePatrick CutroneAC Mailand2810313
33Roberto IngleseRoberto IngleseChievo Verona3412113
34Aleksandar KolarovAleksandar KolarovAS Rom3521012
35Leonardo PavolettiLeonardo PavolettiCagliari Calcio3311112
36Felipe AndersonFelipe AndersonLazio Rom214711
Rodrigo de PaulRodrigo de PaulUdinese Calcio374711
38Nikola KalinićNikola KalinićAC Mailand316511
39Cyril ThéréauCyril ThéréauAC Florenz227411
Stephan El ShaarawyStephan El ShaarawyAS Rom337411
Marcello TrottaMarcello TrottaFC Crotone347411
Antonín BarákAntonín BarákUdinese Calcio347411
43Giacomo BonaventuraGiacomo BonaventuraAC Mailand338311
44Sami KhediraSami KhediraJuventus Turin269211
Bryan CristanteBryan CristanteAtalanta369211
46Senad LulićSenad LulićLazio Rom353710
Valter BirsaValter BirsaChievo Verona353710
48Juan CuadradoJuan CuadradoJuventus Turin214610
Federico BernardeschiFederico BernardeschiJuventus Turin224610
Andrea PetagnaAndrea PetagnaAtalanta294610
Jakub JanktoJakub JanktoUdinese Calcio364610
52Gianluca LapadulaGianluca LapadulaFC Genua286410
53Adam MarušićAdam MarušićLazio Rom32369
54AllanAllanSSC Neapel38459
Marco ParoloMarco ParoloLazio Rom31459
56Diego PerottiDiego PerottiAS Rom25549
Franck KessiéFranck KessiéAC Mailand37549
58Khouma BabacarKhouma BabacarSassuolo Calcio29639
59Jordan VeretoutJordan VeretoutAC Florenz36819
60Antonio CandrevaAntonio CandrevaInter Mailand36088
61Nicolas ViolaNicolas ViolaBenevento Calcio24268
Paolo FaragòPaolo FaragòCagliari Calcio35268
63RômuloRômuloHellas Verona37358
64Alex SandroAlex SandroJuventus Turin26448
65Mario MandžukićMario MandžukićJuventus Turin32538
Lorenzo De SilvestriLorenzo De SilvestriFC Turin35538
Remo FreulerRemo FreulerAtalanta35538
68Mattia DestroMattia DestroBologna FC26628
69Alberto PaloschiAlberto PaloschiSPAL 2013 Ferrara36718
Marek HamšíkMarek HamšíkSSC Neapel38718
Simeon NwankwoSimeon NwankwoFC Crotone23718
Cengiz ÜnderCengiz ÜnderAS Rom26718
73Cheick DiabatéCheick DiabatéBenevento Calcio11808
74NaniNaniLazio Rom18347
Alessio CerciAlessio CerciHellas Verona24347
Lucas CastroLucas CastroChievo Verona25347
Emanuele GiaccheriniEmanuele GiaccheriniChievo Verona17347
Lorenzo PellegriniLorenzo PellegriniAS Rom28347
79Piotr ZielińskiPiotr ZielińskiSSC Neapel36437
80Marco BenassiMarco BenassiAC Florenz35527
Dawid KownackiDawid KownackiSampdoria22527
82Stefan de VrijStefan de VrijLazio Rom36617
Nicolò BarellaNicolò BarellaCagliari Calcio34617
84Diego FariasDiego FariasCagliari Calcio28156
Cristiano BiraghiCristiano BiraghiAC Florenz34156
Alessandro FlorenziAlessandro FlorenziAS Rom32156
87Adrian StoianAdrian StoianFC Crotone32246
Danilo D'AmbrosioDanilo D'AmbrosioInter Mailand34246
Mário RuiMário RuiSSC Neapel25246
RafinhaRafinhaInter Mailand17246
Davide FaraoniDavide FaraoniFC Crotone28246
JorginhoJorginhoSSC Neapel33246
93Përparim HetemajPërparim HetemajChievo Verona32336
Federico VivianiFederico VivianiSPAL 2013 Ferrara29336
Daniel BessaDaniel BessaFC Genua28336
Diego LaxaltDiego LaxaltFC Genua32336
97Rodrigo PalacioRodrigo PalacioBologna FC28426
Massimo CodaMassimo CodaBenevento Calcio24426
Daniele BaselliDaniele BaselliFC Turin32426
Domenico BerardiDomenico BerardiSassuolo Calcio31426

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV38305386:246295
2SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC38287377:294891
3AS RomAS RomAS RomASR38238761:283377
4Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT382012666:303672
5Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ38219889:494072
6AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM3818101056:421464
7AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL3816121057:391860
8AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF381691354:46857
9FC TurinFC TurinFC TurinTOR3813151054:46854
10SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM381661656:60-454
11Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS3811101729:59-3043
12FC GenuaFC GenuaFC GenuaGEN381181933:43-1041
13Chievo VeronaChievo VeronaChievo VeronaCVE3810101836:59-2340
14Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI381242248:63-1540
15Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL381162140:52-1239
16Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG381162133:61-2839
17SPAL 2013 FerraraSPAL 2013 FerraraSPALSPA388141639:59-2038
18FC CrotoneFC CrotoneCrotoneCRT38982140:66-2635
19Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaVER38742730:78-4825
20Benevento CalcioBenevento CalcioBeneventoBNV38632933:84-5121
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Mauro IcardiMauro IcardiInter Mailand342960,85
Ciro ImmobileCiro ImmobileLazio Rom332970,88
3Paulo DybalaPaulo DybalaJuventus Turin332230,67
4Fabio QuagliarellaFabio QuagliarellaSampdoria351970,54
5Dries MertensDries MertensSSC Neapel381840,47