Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Ciro ImmobileCiro ImmobileLazio Rom30271239
2Mauro IcardiMauro IcardiInter Mailand2925328
3Paulo DybalaPaulo DybalaJuventus Turin2821425
4Luis AlbertoLuis AlbertoLazio Rom32111324
5Dries MertensDries MertensSSC Neapel3317724
6Fabio QuagliarellaFabio QuagliarellaSampdoria3118523
7Gonzalo HiguaínGonzalo HiguaínJuventus Turin3015722
8Iago FalquéIago FalquéFC Turin3311819
9José CallejónJosé CallejónSSC Neapel339918
10Ivan PerišićIvan PerišićInter Mailand3210818
11Papu GómezPapu GómezAtalanta2861117
12Lorenzo InsigneLorenzo InsigneSSC Neapel328917
13Josip IličičJosip IličičAtalanta2710717
14Edin DžekoEdin DžekoAS Rom3214317
15Simone VerdiSimone VerdiBologna FC298816
16Duván ZapataDuván ZapataSampdoria2911516
17Douglas CostaDouglas CostaJuventus Turin2631114
18Mirco AntenucciMirco AntenucciSPAL 2013 Ferrara288614
19Miralem PjanićMiralem PjanićJuventus Turin274913
20Adem LjajićAdem LjajićFC Turin235813
21Giovanni SimeoneGiovanni SimeoneAC Florenz3310313
22Gastón RamírezGastón RamírezSampdoria3221012
23Federico ChiesaFederico ChiesaAC Florenz316612
24Aleksandar KolarovAleksandar KolarovAS Rom312911
25SusoSusoAC Mailand316511
26Cyril ThéréauCyril ThéréauAC Florenz227411
Matteo PolitanoMatteo PolitanoSassuolo Calcio317411
28Andrea BelottiAndrea BelottiFC Turin279211
Sergej Milinković-SavićSergej Milinković-SavićLazio Rom309211
Kevin LasagnaKevin LasagnaUdinese Calcio249211
31Radja NainggolanRadja NainggolanAS Rom273710
32Marcelo BrozovićMarcelo BrozovićInter Mailand264610
Rodrigo de PaulRodrigo de PaulUdinese Calcio334610
Federico BernardeschiFederico BernardeschiJuventus Turin194610
Andrea PetagnaAndrea PetagnaAtalanta294610
36Nikola KalinićNikola KalinićAC Mailand265510
37Stephan El ShaarawyStephan El ShaarawyAS Rom296410
38Sami KhediraSami KhediraJuventus Turin238210
39Roberto IngleseRoberto IngleseChievo Verona299110
Leonardo PavolettiLeonardo PavolettiCagliari Calcio289110
41Felipe AndersonFelipe AndersonLazio Rom17369
Adam MarušićAdam MarušićLazio Rom28369
43Juan CuadradoJuan CuadradoJuventus Turin18459
Marco ParoloMarco ParoloLazio Rom30459
Jakub JanktoJakub JanktoUdinese Calcio32459
46Diego PerottiDiego PerottiAS Rom23549
Marcello TrottaMarcello TrottaFC Crotone29549
Gianluca LapadulaGianluca LapadulaFC Genua23549
49Khouma BabacarKhouma BabacarSassuolo Calcio25639
Antonín BarákAntonín BarákUdinese Calcio29639
51Patrick CutronePatrick CutroneAC Mailand24729
52Jordan VeretoutJordan VeretoutAC Florenz32819
Bryan CristanteBryan CristanteAtalanta31819
54Antonio CandrevaAntonio CandrevaInter Mailand31088
55AllanAllanSSC Neapel33448
Alex SandroAlex SandroJuventus Turin22448
Franck KessiéFranck KessiéAC Mailand32448
58Mario MandžukićMario MandžukićJuventus Turin28538
59Mattia DestroMattia DestroBologna FC24628
60Senad LulićSenad LulićLazio Rom30257
Valter BirsaValter BirsaChievo Verona30257
Paolo FaragòPaolo FaragòCagliari Calcio30257
63Hakan ÇalhanoğluHakan ÇalhanoğluAC Mailand27347
64Remo FreulerRemo FreulerAtalanta30437
Piotr ZielińskiPiotr ZielińskiSSC Neapel31437
66Alberto PaloschiAlberto PaloschiSPAL 2013 Ferrara31617
Marek HamšíkMarek HamšíkSSC Neapel33617
Giacomo BonaventuraGiacomo BonaventuraAC Mailand28617
Nicolò BarellaNicolò BarellaCagliari Calcio29617
Cengiz ÜnderCengiz ÜnderAS Rom23617
71Cheick DiabatéCheick DiabatéBenevento Calcio7707
72Diego FariasDiego FariasCagliari Calcio24156
Alessandro FlorenziAlessandro FlorenziAS Rom29156
74Alessio CerciAlessio CerciHellas Verona19246
Adrian StoianAdrian StoianFC Crotone28246
RômuloRômuloHellas Verona32246
Emanuele GiaccheriniEmanuele GiaccheriniChievo Verona13246
JorginhoJorginhoSSC Neapel28246
79Përparim HetemajPërparim HetemajChievo Verona27336
Lorenzo De SilvestriLorenzo De SilvestriFC Turin31336
NaniNaniLazio Rom15336
Lucas CastroLucas CastroChievo Verona21336
Lorenzo PellegriniLorenzo PellegriniAS Rom24336
84Rodrigo PalacioRodrigo PalacioBologna FC24426
Marco BenassiMarco BenassiAC Florenz30426
86Joel ObiJoel ObiFC Turin22516
João PedroJoão PedroCagliari Calcio21516
Gianluca CaprariGianluca CaprariSampdoria30516
89Ante BudimirAnte BudimirFC Crotone22606
90Riccardo SaponaraRiccardo SaponaraAC Florenz13055
91Rafael TolóiRafael TolóiAtalanta27145
Nicolas ViolaNicolas ViolaBenevento Calcio20145
Pasquale SchiattarellaPasquale SchiattarellaSPAL 2013 Ferrara27145
Cristiano BiraghiCristiano BiraghiAC Florenz30145
Danilo CataldiDanilo CataldiBenevento Calcio25145
96Lucas LeivaLucas LeivaLazio Rom31235
Fabrizio CacciatoreFabrizio CacciatoreChievo Verona30235
Mário RuiMário RuiSSC Neapel20235
Faouzi GhoulamFaouzi GhoulamSSC Neapel11235
Daniele VerdeDaniele VerdeHellas Verona28235

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV33274278:195985
2SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC33256270:234781
3Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ33197779:433664
4AS RomAS RomAS RomASR33197752:272564
5Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT331712454:223263
6AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM33159944:37754
7AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL331410950:341652
8AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF331491047:371051
9SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM331561251:49251
10FC TurinFC TurinFC TurinTOR331114847:39847
11Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL331151737:44-738
12FC GenuaFC GenuaFC GenuaGEN331081526:33-738
13Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS338101524:53-2934
14Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI331032042:54-1233
15Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG33951930:56-2632
16Chievo VeronaChievo VeronaChievo VeronaCVE337101629:51-2231
17SPAL 2013 FerraraSPAL 2013 FerraraSPALSPA335141430:52-2229
18FC CrotoneFC CrotoneCrotoneCRT33771930:58-2828
19Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaVER33742226:65-3925
20Benevento CalcioBenevento CalcioBeneventoBNV33422728:78-5014
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Ciro ImmobileCiro ImmobileLazio Rom302770,9
2Mauro IcardiMauro IcardiInter Mailand292550,86
3Paulo DybalaPaulo DybalaJuventus Turin282130,75
4Fabio QuagliarellaFabio QuagliarellaSampdoria311870,58
5Dries MertensDries MertensSSC Neapel331740,52