Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1VfB EichstättFabian EberleVfB Eichstätt1404
2TSV BuchbachAleksandro PetrovicTSV Buchbach2201
TSV 1860 RosenheimChristoph WallnerTSV 1860 Rosenheim2201
1. FC Nürnberg IILukas Schleimer1. FC Nürnberg II1202
FC Augsburg IIKilian JakobFC Augsburg II2201
VfB EichstättPhilipp FederlVfB Eichstätt1202
FC Augsburg IISebastiano NappoFC Augsburg II2201
8TSV 1860 RosenheimDanijel MajdancevicTSV 1860 Rosenheim2100,5
1. FC Nürnberg IIPhilipp Harlaß1. FC Nürnberg II1101
1. FC Schweinfurt 05Adam Jabiri1. FC Schweinfurt 052100,5
Türkgücü-Ataspor MünchenYasin YilmazTürkgücü-Ataspor München1111
FV IllertissenYannick GlessingFV Illertissen1101
Viktoria AschaffenburgBjörn SchnitzerViktoria Aschaffenburg1101
TSV AubstadtMichael DellingerTSV Aubstadt2100,5
Türkgücü-Ataspor MünchenPatrick HasenhüttlTürkgücü-Ataspor München1101
Türkgücü-Ataspor MünchenMarco HolzTürkgücü-Ataspor München1101
VfB EichstättChristian HeinlothVfB Eichstätt1101
SpVgg Oberfranken BayreuthAnton MakarenkoSpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth1101
Wacker BurghausenMuhamed SubašićWacker Burghausen2100,5
Viktoria AschaffenburgLuca DähnViktoria Aschaffenburg1101
TSV AubstadtJulius BenkensteinTSV Aubstadt1101
Viktoria AschaffenburgMax GrünewaldViktoria Aschaffenburg1101
FV IllertissenMarco HahnFV Illertissen2100,5
Viktoria AschaffenburgEgson GashiViktoria Aschaffenburg1101
TSV AubstadtChristoph SchmidtTSV Aubstadt2100,5
VfR GarchingDennis NiebauerVfR Garching1101
Wacker BurghausenJulien RichterWacker Burghausen2100,5
1. FC Nürnberg IIEmre Mert Aslan1. FC Nürnberg II1101
1. FC Schweinfurt 05Sascha Korb1. FC Schweinfurt 052100,5
Viktoria AschaffenburgPasqual VerkampViktoria Aschaffenburg1101
TSV 1896 Rain am LechMichael KnötzingerTSV 1896 Rain am Lech1101
Türkgücü-Ataspor MünchenDominik WeißTürkgücü-Ataspor München1101
TSV 1860 RosenheimMoritz MoserTSV 1860 Rosenheim2100,5
VfR GarchingMario StaudiglVfR Garching1101
Türkgücü-Ataspor MünchenKarl-Heinz LappeTürkgücü-Ataspor München1101
VfR GarchingPhilipp WalterVfR Garching1101

Spielplan

19.07.2019 19:00
Wacker Burghausen
Burghausen
BUR
Wacker Burghausen
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
TSV
TSV Rain
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
FV Illertissen
Illertissen
FVI
FV Illertissen
TSV Buchbach
BUC
TSV Buchb.
TSV Buchbach
FC Augsburg II
Augsburg II
AUG
FC Augsburg II
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
ROS
1860 Rosenh.
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
20.07.2019 14:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Gr. Fürth II
FÜR
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
FCS
Schweinfurt
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
SV Heimstetten
HEI
Heimstetten
SV Heimstetten
VfB Eichstätt
Eichstätt
VfB Eichstätt
SV Schalding-Heining
SVS
Schalding-H.
SV Schalding-Heining
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
Türkgücü
Türkgücü
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
VAS
Aschaffenb.
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1. FC Nürnberg II
Nürnberg II
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg II
FC Memmingen
MEM
Memmingen
FC Memmingen
20.07.2019 18:00
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
Bayreuth
BAY
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
VfR Garching
GAR
Garching
VfR Garching