Heute Live

Fußball
20:30
Gelsenkirchen
Spieltag
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
FC Schalke 04
0
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
18:30
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
0
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
19:00
Großaspach
Spieltag
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Großaspach
S-G
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
0
0
Chemnitzer FC
CHE
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
Rostock
Spieltag
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
Hansa Rostock
0
0
VfL Osnabrück
OSN
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
21:00
London
Spieltag
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
West Ham United
0
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
20:45
St. Etienne
Spieltag
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
0
0
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
19:30
Hannover
Spieltag
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Drochtersen
Dro
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0
0
Eintracht Braunschweig II
BRA
BTSV II
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Spieltag
Hannover 96 II
Hannover II
H96
Hannover 96 II
0
0
TSV Havelse
HAV
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
19:00
Nordhausen
Spieltag
Wacker Nordhausen
Nordhausen
W.N
Wacker Nordhausen
0
0
FC Oberlausitz
FC
Oberlausitz
FC Oberlausitz
19:30
Luckenwalde
Spieltag
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
Luc
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
0
0
TSG Neustrelitz
NST
Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz
18:30
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fort. D. II
FOR
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0
0
KFC Uerdingen 05
KFC
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
19:00
Verl
Spieltag
SC Verl
Verl
VRL
SC Verl
0
0
Westfalia Rhynern
Wes
Westf. Rhynern
Westfalia Rhynern
20:00
Mönchengladbach
Spieltag
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
0
0
SC Wiedenbrück
WBR
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
19:00
Illertissen
Spieltag
FV Illertissen
Illertissen
FVI
FV Illertissen
0
0
FC Augsburg II
AUG
Augsburg II
FC Augsburg II
Buchbach
Spieltag
TSV Buchbach
TSV Buchb.
BUC
TSV Buchbach
0
0
FC Memmingen
MEM
Memmingen
FC Memmingen
Schweinfurt
Spieltag
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Schweinfurt
FCS
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
0
0
VfR Garching
GAR
Garching
VfR Garching
19:00
Spieltag
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
Göztepe
0
0
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Antalya
Spieltag
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
0
0
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
20:00
Groningen
Spieltag
FC Groningen
Groningen
GRO
FC Groningen
0
0
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
21:30
Estoril
Spieltag
GD Estoril
Estoril
EST
GD Estoril
0
0
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
00:00
Spieltag
SE Palmeiras
Palmeiras
PAL
SE Palmeiras
2
1
0
0
Ponte Preta
PON
Ponte Preta
Ponte Preta
Spieltag
EC Vitória BA
EC Vitória
Vit
EC Vitória BA
2
1
3
1
Atlético Paranaense
CAP
Atlético Parana
Atlético Paranaense
01:00
Spieltag
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo
FLA
Flamengo RJ
4
0
1
0
EC Bahia
Bah
EC Bahia
EC Bahia
Spieltag
Sport Club Recife
SC Recife
SPO
Sport Club Recife
1
0
1
1
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
Santos FC
00:00
Gruppe 4
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
0
0
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
16:00
Wiesbaden
Gruppe 5
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
2
1
3
1
Island
ISL
Island
Island
18:00
Gruppe 5
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
0
0
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
20:30
Gruppe 6
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
0
0
Rumänien
ROM
Rumänien
Rumänien