Europa League Qual.

Fußball

Europa League Qual.

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Zrinjski MostarNemanja BilbijaZrinjski Mostar3401,33
Aberdeen FCRyan HedgesAberdeen FC3411,33
3AC MailandHakan ÇalhanoğluAC Mailand2301,5
Apollon LimassolBagaliy DaboApollon Limassol3301
FK Bodø/GlimtJens HaugeFK Bodø/Glimt3311
Lech PoznańMikael IshakLech Poznań3301
Zrinjski MostarJosip IvančićZrinjski Mostar3301
Hapoel Be'er ShevaJosuéHapoel Be'er Sheva3311
KÍ KlaksvíkPáll KlettskarðKÍ Klaksvík1303
Steaua BukarestDennis ManSteaua Bukarest2311,5
NSÍ RunavíkKlæmint OlsenNSÍ Runavík2301,5
Lech PoznańPedro TibaLech Poznań3301
B36 TórshavnSebastian PingelB36 Tórshavn4300,75
Maccabi HaifaNikita RukavytsyaMaccabi Haifa3301
CSKA SofiaAli SoweCSKA Sofia3301
TSC Bačka TopolaSaša TomanovićTSC Bačka Topola2301,5
FK KairatVágner LoveFK Kairat2301,5
FK Bodø/GlimtPhilip ZinckernagelFK Bodø/Glimt3301
NŠ MuraKevin ŽižekNŠ Mura3301
20Standard LüttichSelim AmallahStandard Lüttich2201
FK ŽalgirisLiviu AntalFK Žalgiris2201
Maccabi HaifaYuval AshkenaziMaccabi Haifa3200,67
APOEL NikosiaOmer AtziliAPOEL Nikosia2201
Standard LüttichFelipe AvenattiStandard Lüttich2221
FK Bodø/GlimtVictor BonifaceFK Bodø/Glimt3200,67
Rosenborg BKTorgeir BørvenRosenborg BK2201
APOEL NikosiaTomás De VincentiAPOEL Nikosia3200,67
Hibernians FCJurgen DegabrieleHibernians FC2201
GalatasarayMbaye DiagneGalatasaray2201
DAC Dunajská StredaMarko DivkovićDAC Dunajská Streda3200,67
Coleraine FCBen DohertyColeraine FC3220,67
PSV EindhovenCody GakpoPSV Eindhoven1202
Rangers FCFilip HelanderRangers FC1202
Granada CFYangel HerreraGranada CF1202
KF Shkëndija 79Besart IbraimiKF Shkëndija 793210,67
Rosenborg BKDino IslamovićRosenborg BK3210,67
Lech PoznańJakub KamińskiLech Poznań3200,67
Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur2211
Malmö FFIsaac Kiese ThelinMalmö FF2201
Rosenborg BKAnders KonradsenRosenborg BK2201
FK VentspilsEvgeny KozlovFK Ventspils2201
Motherwell FCCallum LangMotherwell FC3200,67
FC Ararat-ArmeniaMailsonFC Ararat-Armenia2221
PSV EindhovenDonyell MalenPSV Eindhoven1202
Glentoran BelfastRobbie McDaidGlentoran Belfast2211
Coleraine FCJames McLaughlinColeraine FC3200,67
Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC2201
Aarhus GFPatrick MortensenAarhus GF2211
Partizan BelgradBibras NatchoPartizan Belgrad3220,67
DAC Dunajská StredaIon NicolăescuDAC Dunajská Streda2201
FK RiteriaiGytis PaulauskasFK Riteriai2201
Willem IIVangelis PavlidisWillem II2201
B36 TórshavnMichał PrzybylskiB36 Tórshavn4200,5
Slovan LiberecMichael RabušicSlovan Liberec2201
LASKMarko RagužLASK1202
Malmö FFSøren RieksMalmö FF3200,67
FK JablonecIvan SchranzFK Jablonec1212
Lokomotiv TbilisiIrakli SikharulidzeLokomotiv Tbilisi3200,67
The New SaintsLeo SmithThe New Saints2201
Rangers FCJames TavernierRangers FC2211
Progrès NiedercornKempes TekielaProgrès Niedercorn2211
FC Ararat-ArmeniaSergiy VakulenkoFC Ararat-Armenia2201
Motherwell FCTony WattMotherwell FC3200,67
VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstVfL Wolfsburg2201
FC KopenhagenJonas WindFC Kopenhagen2201
Slovan LiberecAbdulla YusufSlovan Liberec2211
67Maccabi HaifaMohammad Abu FaniMaccabi Haifa3100,33
Hapoel Be'er ShevaElton AcolatseHapoel Be'er Sheva3100,33
Europa FCAdrián GallardoEuropa FC1101
B36 TórshavnHannes AgnarssonB36 Tórshavn3100,33
Hapoel Be'er ShevaJhonatan AgudeloHapoel Be'er Sheva2100,5
CSKA SofiaAhmed AhmedovCSKA Sofia1101
Ilves TampereLauri Ala-MyllymäkiIlves Tampere1111
Servette GenèveAlexis AntunesServette Genève1101
FK KairatGulzhygit AlykulovFK Kairat2100,5
HNK RijekaFranko AndrijaševićHNK Rijeka1101
TSC Bačka TopolaGoran AntonićTSC Bačka Topola2100,5
Kolos KovalivkaDenis AntyukhKolos Kovalivka2100,5
FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel2100,5
GalatasarayRyan BabelGalatasaray2100,5
CS Universitatea CraiovaŞtefan BaiaramCS Universitatea Craiova1101
DAC Dunajská StredaAndrija BalićDAC Dunajská Streda3100,33
LASKHusein BalicLASK1101
GalatasarayYounès BelhandaGalatasaray2100,5
CS FOLA EschStefano BensiCS FOLA Esch1111
Malmö FFJo Inge BergetMalmö FF3100,33
Stade ReimsValon BerishaStade Reims2100,5
FK Bodø/GlimtFredrik BjørkanFK Bodø/Glimt3100,33
Kolos KovalivkaAndriy BogdanovKolos Kovalivka2100,5
Hammarby IFDarijan BojanićHammarby IF1101
VojvodinaPetar BojićVojvodina1101
FC NoahKirill BorFC Noah1101
FC HonkaBorjas MartínFC Honka1101
St. Joseph's FCBoroSt. Joseph's FC1101
Olimpija LjubljanaRadivoj BosićOlimpija Ljubljana1101
Neftci BakuSabir BougrineNeftci Baku2100,5
Aris SalonikiBruno GamaAris Saloniki1101
Rio Ave FCBruno MoreiraRio Ave FC2100,5
Shamrock RoversGraham BurkeShamrock Rovers2100,5
Steaua BukarestAlexandru BuziucSteaua Bukarest2100,5

Spielplan

01.10.2020 17:30
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
Kuopion PS
KPS
KuPS
Kuopion PS
01.10.2020 19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
ZAG
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Flora
FLO
Flora
FC Flora
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Roter Stern Belgrad
RSB
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
Sporting Charleroi
Charleroi SC
CHA
Sporting Charleroi
Lech Poznań
POZ
Poznań
Lech Poznań
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
LIB
Slovan Liberec
APOEL Nikosia
NIK
APOEL
APOEL Nikosia
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
RBK
Rosenborg BK
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
01.10.2020 19:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hap
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Viktoria Pilsen
VPI
V. Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
01.10.2020 20:00
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
BRE
Dinamo Brest
Ludogorez Rasgrad
PFC
Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
SAR
FK Sarajevo
Celtic Glasgow
CGL
C. Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
Legia Warschau
Legia
WAR
Legia Warschau
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FCK
FC Kopenhagen
HNK Rijeka
RIJ
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
Standard Lüttich
Stand. Lüttich
LIE
Standard Lüttich
Fehérvár FC
FEH
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
01.10.2020 20:30
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
KF Tiranë
KFT
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
Dun
Dundalk FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
KÍK
KÍ Klaksvík
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
01.10.2020 20:45
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
01.10.2020 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting CP
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa