Mehr

    Karten

    #MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Getafe CFGetafe CF3812641143
    2Villarreal CFVillarreal CF3810942131
    3Levante UDLevante UD3810633130
    4Málaga CFMálaga CF389253122
    5CD LeganésCD Leganés389832117
    6Valencia CFValencia CF389941116
    7CD AlavésCD Alavés3810340115
    8Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid389032109
    9Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña389811106
    10Sevilla FCSevilla FC389521106
    11Girona FCGirona FC3810500105
    12Betis SevillaBetis Sevilla388912102
    13UD Las PalmasUD Las Palmas388712100
    14Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao38940094
    15SD EibarSD Eibar38822193
    16Celta VigoCelta Vigo38860191
    17Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol Barcelona38881091
    18Real MadridReal Madrid38632279
    19FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona38680278
    20Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian38574174

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB38289199:297093
    2Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL382310558:223679
    3Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA382210694:445076
    4Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF38227965:382773
    5Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL381871357:50761
    6Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE381861460:61-160
    7Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV381771449:58-958
    8Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET3815101342:33955
    9SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB381491544:50-651
    10Girona FCGirona FCGironaGIR381491550:59-951
    11Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP3812131336:42-649
    12Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS381471766:59749
    13Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL3813101559:60-149
    14CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA381522140:50-1047
    15Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV3811131444:58-1446
    16Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL3810131541:49-843
    17CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg381271934:51-1743
    18Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La CoruñaDeportivoDEP386112138:76-3829
    19UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasLPA38572624:74-5022
    20Málaga CFMálaga CFMálagaMAL38552824:61-3720
    • Champions League
    • Europa League
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Torjäger

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Lionel MessiLionel MessiFC Barcelona363420,94
    2Cristiano RonaldoCristiano RonaldoReal Madrid272630,96
    3Luis SuárezLuis SuárezFC Barcelona332510,76
    4Iago AspasIago AspasCelta Vigo342220,65
    5Cristhian StuaniCristhian StuaniGirona FC332150,64