Karten

#MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Valencia CFValencia CF20614073
2Getafe CFGetafe CF20662072
3CD AlavésCD Alavés20623071
4Villarreal CFVillarreal CF20562167
5Girona FCGirona FC20650065
6Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid20531161
7Betis SevillaBetis Sevilla20481261
8Málaga CFMálaga CF19492160
9Celta VigoCelta Vigo20520157
10Levante UDLevante UD20492055
11Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña20540054
12Sevilla FCSevilla FC20480153
Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol Barcelona20481051
14CD LeganésCD Leganés19471050
15Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao20480048
16UD Las PalmasUD Las Palmas20430148
17Real MadridReal Madrid19312247
18SD EibarSD Eibar19381146
19Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian20314043
20FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona20350035

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB20173057:94854
2Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL20127129:92043
3Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF20124441:212040
4Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA19105439:182135
5Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL20104628:22634
6Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV20102826:28-232
7Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL2084835:28728
8Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET2076725:20527
9Girona FCGirona FCGironaGIR2076729:29027
10SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB1983824:31-727
11Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE2083933:41-827
12Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL2068623:22126
13CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg1974817:19-225
14Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP2066816:25-924
15Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS2065934:36-223
16CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA20611316:29-1319
17Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV2039816:28-1218
18Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La CoruñaDeportivoDEP20441222:44-2216
19UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasLPA20421416:47-3114
20Málaga CFMálaga CFMálagaMAL19321413:33-2011
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Lionel MessiLionel MessiFC Barcelona201920,95
2Luis SuárezLuis SuárezFC Barcelona171500,88
3Iago AspasIago AspasCelta Vigo191220,63
4Christian StuaniChristian StuaniGirona FC171010,59
Simone ZazaSimone ZazaValencia CF171000,59