Mehr

    Karten

    #MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Getafe CFGetafe CF3411440126
    2Levante UDLevante UD349533119
    Villarreal CFVillarreal CF339542117
    4Málaga CFMálaga CF348153111
    5Valencia CFValencia CF349141108
    6CD AlavésCD Alavés349340105
    7Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña349211100
    8Betis SevillaBetis Sevilla34851298
    9CD LeganésCD Leganés34902096
    10Girona FCGirona FC34950095
    11UD Las PalmasUD Las Palmas34821295
    12Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid34791292
    13Sevilla FCSevilla FC33812192
    14Celta VigoCelta Vigo34800185
    15Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol Barcelona34821085
    16Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao34830083
    17SD EibarSD Eibar34692180
    18Real MadridReal Madrid33542270
    19Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian34494061
    20FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona33540159

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB33258083:196483
    2Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL34219454:183672
    3Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA33208580:364468
    4Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF34206862:362666
    5Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE341751254:53156
    6Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL331561245:40551
    7Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV331461341:52-1148
    8Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET341391239:31848
    9Girona FCGirona FCGironaGIR341381346:52-647
    10Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL341291353:47645
    11Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS341271560:54643
    12SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB341271537:47-1043
    13CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA341321934:47-1341
    14Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL349131237:42-540
    15CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg341171628:41-1340
    16Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP349121328:40-1239
    17Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV348131332:49-1737
    18Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La CoruñaDeportivoDEP346101832:65-3328
    19UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasLPA34562322:69-4721
    20Málaga CFMálaga CFMálagaMAL34552422:51-2920
    • Champions League
    • Europa League
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Torjäger