Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Mohamed SalahMohamed SalahLiverpool FC333110,94
2Harry KaneHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur332620,79
3Kun AgüeroKun AgüeroManchester City252140,84
4Raheem SterlingRaheem SterlingManchester City301810,6
5Jamie VardyJamie VardyLeicester City331740,52
6Romelu LukakuRomelu LukakuManchester United331600,48
7Roberto FirminoRoberto FirminoLiverpool FC341510,44
8Alexandre LacazetteAlexandre LacazetteArsenal FC301320,43
9Heung-min SonHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur331200,36
Eden HazardEden HazardChelsea FC301220,4
Glenn MurrayGlenn MurrayBrighton & Hove Albion321240,38
12MorataMorataChelsea FC281100,39
Gabriel JesusGabriel JesusManchester City251100,44
14Wayne RooneyWayne RooneyEverton FC301030,33
Marko ArnautovićMarko ArnautovićWest Ham United271000,37
Riyad MahrezRiyad MahrezLeicester City321000,31
Sadio ManéSadio ManéLiverpool FC271000,37
Christian EriksenChristian EriksenTottenham Hotspur331000,3
Luka MilivojevićLuka MilivojevićCrystal Palace331070,3
20Chris WoodChris WoodBurnley FC22900,41
David SilvaDavid SilvaManchester City28900,32
Leroy SanéLeroy SanéManchester City28900,32
Ashley BarnesAshley BarnesBurnley FC34900,26
Anthony MartialAnthony MartialManchester United28910,32
Alexis SánchezAlexis SánchezManchester United28910,32
26Kevin De BruyneKevin De BruyneManchester City34800,24
Javier HernándezJavier HernándezWest Ham United27800,3
Dele AlliDele AlliTottenham Hotspur32800,25
Jesse LingardJesse LingardManchester United30800,27
30Abdoulaye DoucouréAbdoulaye DoucouréWatford FC34700,21
CoutinhoCoutinhoLiverpool FC14700,5
Aaron RamseyAaron RamseyArsenal FC21700,33
Callum WilsonCallum WilsonAFC Bournemouth25700,28
Steve MouniéSteve MouniéHuddersfield Town25700,28
Charlie AustinCharlie AustinSouthampton FC20710,35
Oumar NiasseOumar NiasseEverton FC19700,37
Xherdan ShaqiriXherdan ShaqiriStoke City33700,21
Jay RodriguezJay RodriguezWest Bromwich Albion34710,21
Jordan AyewJordan AyewSwansea City32710,22
Salomón RondónSalomón RondónWest Bromwich Albion33700,21
Wilfried ZahaWilfried ZahaCrystal Palace26700,27
42Marcus RashfordMarcus RashfordManchester United31600,19
Joshua KingJoshua KingAFC Bournemouth30620,2
Shinji OkazakiShinji OkazakiLeicester City27600,22
Olivier GiroudOlivier GiroudChelsea FC25600,24
Mame DioufMame DioufStoke City32600,19
Marcos AlonsoMarcos AlonsoChelsea FC31600,19
Pascal GroßPascal GroßBrighton & Hove Albion34610,18
Pierre-Emerick AubameyangPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC9610,67
WillianWillianChelsea FC32610,19
51Paul PogbaPaul PogbaManchester United23500,22
Bernardo SilvaBernardo SilvaManchester City32500,16
Dwight GayleDwight GayleNewcastle United31500,16
José IzquierdoJosé IzquierdoBrighton & Hove Albion29500,17
Ayoze PérezAyoze PérezNewcastle United32500,16
Troy DeeneyTroy DeeneyWatford FC26530,19
Laurent DepoitreLaurent DepoitreHuddersfield Town29500,17
Junior StanislasJunior StanislasAFC Bournemouth19510,26
Nacho MonrealNacho MonrealArsenal FC26500,19
Danny WelbeckDanny WelbeckArsenal FC24500,21
Tammy AbrahamTammy AbrahamSwansea City28500,18
Eric Maxim Choupo-MotingEric Maxim Choupo-MotingStoke City30500,17
RicharlisonRicharlisonWatford FC35500,14
64Gylfi SigurðssonGylfi SigurðssonEverton FC27400,15
Ryan FraserRyan FraserAFC Bournemouth23400,17
Cenk TosunCenk TosunEverton FC11400,36
Manolo GabbiadiniManolo GabbiadiniSouthampton FC27410,15
Nicolás OtamendiNicolás OtamendiManchester City32400,13
Jermain DefoeJermain DefoeAFC Bournemouth22400,18
Aaron MooyAaron MooyHuddersfield Town32410,13
Mesut ÖzilMesut ÖzilArsenal FC26400,15
Roberto PereyraRoberto PereyraWatford FC30400,13
Sam VokesSam VokesBurnley FC27400,15
Dušan TadićDušan TadićSouthampton FC32410,13
PedroPedroChelsea FC27400,15
İlkay Gündoğanİlkay GündoğanManchester City26410,15
JoseluJoseluNewcastle United27400,15
Peter CrouchPeter CrouchStoke City28400,14
Dominic Calvert-LewinDominic Calvert-LewinEverton FC32400,13
Chris SmallingChris SmallingManchester United26400,15
Andre GrayAndre GrayWatford FC28400,14
82Bakary SakoBakary SakoCrystal Palace16300,19
MataMataManchester United26300,12
James McArthurJames McArthurCrystal Palace30300,1
James TomkinsJames TomkinsCrystal Palace25300,12
IborraIborraLeicester City17300,18
FernandinhoFernandinhoManchester City30300,1
Daryl JanmaatDaryl JanmaatWatford FC21300,14
Antonio ValenciaAntonio ValenciaManchester United29300,1
Steven DavisSteven DavisSouthampton FC23300,13
Demarai GrayDemarai GrayLeicester City31300,1
Matt RitchieMatt RitchieNewcastle United31300,1
Victor MosesVictor MosesChelsea FC25300,12
James Ward-ProwseJames Ward-ProwseSouthampton FC27300,11
Jamaal LascellesJamaal LascellesNewcastle United29300,1
Theo WalcottTheo WalcottEverton FC18300,17
Michail AntonioMichail AntonioWest Ham United21300,14
Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainAlex Oxlade-ChamberlainLiverpool FC35300,09
Mark NobleMark NobleWest Ham United25320,12
André AyewAndré AyewSwansea City26300,12

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI34293298:257390
2Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN34235665:263974
3Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV352011480:374371
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT34208666:313568
5Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE34196959:342563
6Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS341761166:462057
7Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR3514111035:32353
8Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE351291440:54-1445
9Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI3411111249:47244
10Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW341181535:43-841
11AFC BournemouthAFC BournemouthBournemouthBOU359111541:58-1738
12Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT351081742:60-1838
13Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA348121432:47-1536
14Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY358111636:54-1835
15West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU348111542:63-2135
16Huddersfield TownHuddersfield TownHuddersfieldHUD34981727:54-2735
17Swansea CitySwansea CitySwanseaSWA34891727:51-2433
18Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthampt.SOU345141533:53-2029
19Stoke CityStoke CityStoke CitySTK356111832:65-3329
20West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich AlbionWest BromWBA354131829:54-2525
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

17.04.2018 20:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
18.04.2018 20:45
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
19.04.2018 20:45
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampt.
Southampton FC
21.04.2018 13:30
West Bromwich Albion
West Brom
WBA
West Bromwich Albion
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
21.04.2018 16:00
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
Watford FC
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
22.04.2018 14:30
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
Stoke City
Stoke City
STK
Stoke City
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
22.04.2018 17:30
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
Swansea City
SWA
Swansea
Swansea City
23.04.2018 21:00
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
Everton FC
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
09.05.2018 20:45
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
Huddersfield Town
HUD
Huddersfield
Huddersfield Town