Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City312240,71
2Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC322010,63
3Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC301930,63
4Southampton FCDanny IngsSouthampton FC331800,55
5Manchester CityKun AgüeroManchester City241620,67
Liverpool FCSadio ManéLiverpool FC311600,52
7Wolverhampton WanderersRaúl JiménezWolverhampton Wanderers341530,44
Manchester UnitedAnthony MartialManchester United271500,56
Manchester UnitedMarcus RashfordManchester United261560,58
10Chelsea FCTammy AbrahamChelsea FC301400,47
Manchester CityRaheem SterlingManchester City291400,48
12Everton FCDominic Calvert-LewinEverton FC311300,42
Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur241320,54
14Manchester CityKevin De BruyneManchester City321220,38
15Manchester CityGabriel JesusManchester City301100,37
Norwich CityTeemu PukkiNorwich City331120,33
Everton FCRicharlisonEverton FC311100,35
Burnley FCChris WoodBurnley FC281100,39
19Manchester CityRiyad MahrezManchester City291010,34
20Crystal PalaceJordan AyewCrystal Palace33900,27
Brighton & Hove AlbionNeal MaupayBrighton & Hove Albion33910,27
Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur25900,36
Chelsea FCWillianChelsea FC33940,27
24Tottenham HotspurDele AlliTottenham Hotspur24810,33
Manchester UnitedMason GreenwoodManchester United26800,31
Arsenal FCAlexandre LacazetteArsenal FC26800,31
Chelsea FCChristian PulisicChelsea FC21800,38
Liverpool FCRoberto FirminoLiverpool FC34800,24
AFC BournemouthCallum WilsonAFC Bournemouth30800,27
30Leicester CityAyoze PérezLeicester City29710,24
Aston VillaJack GrealishAston Villa31700,23
West Ham UnitedSébastien HallerWest Ham United28700,25
Burnley FCJay RodriguezBurnley FC32710,22
AFC BournemouthHarry WilsonAFC Bournemouth27700,26
35Burnley FCAshley BarnesBurnley FC19610,32
Leicester CityHarvey BarnesLeicester City32600,19
Manchester UnitedBruno FernandesManchester United9620,67
Norwich CityTodd CantwellNorwich City33600,18
Watford FCTroy DeeneyWatford FC23620,26
Wolverhampton WanderersDiogo JotaWolverhampton Wanderers30600,2
Leicester CityJames MaddisonLeicester City31600,19
Chelsea FCMason MountChelsea FC34600,18
Sheffield UnitedLys MoussetSheffield United28600,21
Newcastle UnitedJonjo ShelveyNewcastle United22600,27
45Manchester CityBernardo SilvaManchester City30500,17
Sheffield UnitedJohn FleckSheffield United27500,19
Chelsea FCOlivier GiroudChelsea FC14500,36
Leicester CityKelechi IheanachoLeicester City17500,29
AFC BournemouthJoshua KingAFC Bournemouth22520,23
Sheffield UnitedOliver McBurnieSheffield United32500,16
Arsenal FCNicolas PépéArsenal FC27510,19
Watford FCIsmaïla SarrWatford FC24500,21
West Ham UnitedRobert SnodgrassWest Ham United24500,21
Brighton & Hove AlbionLeandro TrossardBrighton & Hove Albion28500,18
Southampton FCJames Ward-ProwseSouthampton FC33510,15
Aston VillaWesleyAston Villa21500,24
57Newcastle UnitedMiguel AlmirónNewcastle United32400,13
West Ham UnitedMichail AntonioWest Ham United20400,2
Southampton FCStuart ArmstrongSouthampton FC25400,16
Manchester CityDavid SilvaManchester City24400,17
Wolverhampton WanderersMatt DohertyWolverhampton Wanderers32400,13
Watford FCAbdoulaye DoucouréWatford FC33400,12
Aston VillaAnwar El GhaziAston Villa30410,13
Manchester CityPhil FodenManchester City19400,21
Watford FCGerard DeulofeuWatford FC28410,14
Liverpool FCJordan HendersonLiverpool FC30400,13
Chelsea FCJorginhoChelsea FC27430,15
Tottenham HotspurLucasTottenham Hotspur30400,13
Sheffield UnitedJohn LundstramSheffield United30400,13
Chelsea FCMarcos AlonsoChelsea FC14400,29
West Ham UnitedMark NobleWest Ham United29430,14
Southampton FCNathan RedmondSouthampton FC27400,15
Wolverhampton WanderersAdama TraoréWolverhampton Wanderers33400,12
Liverpool FCVirgil van DijkLiverpool FC34400,12
West Ham UnitedAndrey YarmolenkoWest Ham United19400,21
Crystal PalaceWilfried ZahaCrystal Palace34400,12
77Liverpool FCTrent Alexander-ArnoldLiverpool FC34300,09
Tottenham HotspurSteven BergwijnTottenham Hotspur9300,33
Everton FCBernardEverton FC23300,13
Leicester CityBen ChilwellLeicester City27300,11
West Ham UnitedAaron CresswellWest Ham United28300,11
Wolverhampton WanderersLeander DendonckerWolverhampton Wanderers34300,09
West Ham UnitedIssa DiopWest Ham United28300,11
Aston VillaDouglas LuizAston Villa31300,1
Brighton & Hove AlbionLewis DunkBrighton & Hove Albion32300,09
Arsenal FCGabriel MartinelliArsenal FC14300,21
AFC BournemouthDan GoslingAFC Bournemouth19300,16
Aston VillaConor HourihaneAston Villa22300,14
Manchester UnitedDaniel JamesManchester United31300,1
Chelsea FCN'Golo KantéChelsea FC22300,14
Aston VillaJohn McGinnAston Villa23300,13
Manchester UnitedScott McTominayManchester United23300,13
Crystal PalaceLuka MilivojevićCrystal Palace28320,11
Liverpool FCDivock OrigiLiverpool FC25300,12
Liverpool FCAlex Oxlade-ChamberlainLiverpool FC26300,12
Wolverhampton WanderersPedro NetoWolverhampton Wanderers25300,12
Watford FCRoberto PereyraWatford FC26310,12
Leicester CityRicardo PereiraLeicester City28300,11
Manchester CityRodriManchester City31300,1
Newcastle UnitedAllan Saint-MaximinNewcastle United22300,14

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV34302275:264992
2Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI34223986:345269
3Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE341861063:461760
4Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI34178964:323259
5Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN331510856:332355
6Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL341313845:37852
7Sheffield UnitedSheffield UnitedSheffield UtdSHE341312935:33251
8Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS341214850:42850
9Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR341471338:46-849
10Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT331391152:44848
11Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE331281340:48-844
12Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthamptonSOU331341642:55-1343
13Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW3411101335:50-1543
14Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY341191430:43-1342
15Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA348121436:47-1136
16West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU34871940:59-1931
17Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT347101731:53-2231
18Aston VillaAston VillaAston VillaAVL33762036:62-2627
19AFC BournemouthAFC BournemouthBournemouthBOU33762032:59-2727
20Norwich CityNorwich CityNorwich CityNOR34562326:63-3721
  • Champions League
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

07.07.2020 19:00
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
Watford FC
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
Norwich City
07.07.2020 21:15
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
08.07.2020 19:00
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Sheffield United
Sheffield Utd
SHE
Sheffield United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
West Ham United
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
08.07.2020 21:15
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
09.07.2020 19:00
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
Everton FC
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
09.07.2020 21:15
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United