Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Arsenal FCArsenal FC34731496
    2Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur33681281
    Watford FCWatford FC34682179
    4AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth33652176
    5Manchester CityManchester City34582274
    6Everton FCEverton FC33593173
    7Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United34570372
    8Norwich CityNorwich City34640169
    9Sheffield UnitedSheffield United34561164
    10Aston VillaAston Villa33601063
    11Burnley FCBurnley FC34620062
    12Southampton FCSouthampton FC33441362
    13West Ham UnitedWest Ham United34591062
    14Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion34521160
    15Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers34542060
    16Manchester UnitedManchester United33590059
    17Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace34530158
    18Chelsea FCChelsea FC34560056
    19Leicester CityLeicester City34371040
    20Liverpool FCLiverpool FC34350140

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV34302275:264992
    2Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI34223986:345269
    3Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE341861063:461760
    4Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI34178964:323259
    5Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN331510856:332355
    6Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL341313845:37852
    7Sheffield UnitedSheffield UnitedSheffield UtdSHE341312935:33251
    8Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS341214850:42850
    9Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR341471338:46-849
    10Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT331391152:44848
    11Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE331281340:48-844
    12Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthamptonSOU331341642:55-1343
    13Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW3411101335:50-1543
    14Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY341191430:43-1342
    15Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA348121436:47-1136
    16West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU34871940:59-1931
    17Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT347101731:53-2231
    18Aston VillaAston VillaAston VillaAVL33762036:62-2627
    19AFC BournemouthAFC BournemouthBournemouthBOU33762032:59-2727
    20Norwich CityNorwich CityNorwich CityNOR34562326:63-3721
    • Champions League
    • Champions League
    • Europa League
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City312240,71
    2Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC322010,63
    3Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC301930,63
    4Southampton FCDanny IngsSouthampton FC331800,55
    5Manchester CityKun AgüeroManchester City241620,67

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Leicester CityLeicester CityJamie Vardy0222631
    2Arsenal FCArsenal FCPierre-Emerick Aubameyang0202232
    3Liverpool FCLiverpool FCMohamed Salah0192830
    4Southampton FCSouthampton FCDanny Ings0182033
    5Manchester CityManchester CityKun Agüero0161924