Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Arsenal FCArsenal FC26621275
    2Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur27561269
    Watford FCWatford FC26562167
    4AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth27512162
    5Manchester CityManchester City26472158
    6Sheffield UnitedSheffield United27510156
    7Norwich CityNorwich City26490154
    8Everton FCEverton FC26443053
    9Aston VillaAston Villa27491052
    10Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United27420252
    11Chelsea FCChelsea FC27500050
    Manchester UnitedManchester United26500050
    13West Ham UnitedWest Ham United26471050
    14Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion27401148
    Southampton FCSouthampton FC27401148
    16Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers26422048
    Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace27420147
    18Burnley FCBurnley FC27460046
    19Liverpool FCLiverpool FC26260131
    20Leicester CityLeicester City26271030

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV26251061:154676
    2Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI26173667:293854
    3Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI26155654:262850
    4Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE27135945:37844
    5Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT27117944:36840
    6Sheffield UnitedSheffield UnitedSheffield UtdSHE271010729:25440
    7Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN26108838:29938
    8Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL26812635:32336
    9Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE261061034:38-436
    10Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR271051230:39-935
    11Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS26713636:34234
    12Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthamptonSOU271041333:48-1534
    13Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY27891024:32-833
    14Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW27871224:41-1731
    15Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA276101132:39-728
    16AFC BournemouthAFC BournemouthBournemouthBOU27761426:40-1427
    17Aston VillaAston VillaAston VillaAVL27741634:51-1725
    18West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU26661430:45-1524
    19Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT26591224:40-1624
    20Norwich CityNorwich CityNorwich CityNOR26461624:48-2418
    • Champions League
    • Europa League
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City241730,71
    2Manchester CityKun AgüeroManchester City201620,8
    3Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC241510,63
    Southampton FCDanny IngsSouthampton FC271500,56
    5Manchester UnitedMarcus RashfordManchester United221450,64

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Leicester CityLeicester CityJamie Vardy0172124
    2Manchester CityManchester CityKun Agüero0161920
    3Arsenal FCArsenal FCPierre-Emerick Aubameyang0151624
    Southampton FCSouthampton FCDanny Ings0151627
    5Liverpool FCLiverpool FCMohamed Salah0142023