Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur12261134
    2Arsenal FCArsenal FC12271030
    3Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United12200230
    4Watford FCWatford FC12271030
    5Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers12232029
    6Manchester CityManchester City12241027
    7Sheffield UnitedSheffield United12220127
    8Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion12181126
    9Everton FCEverton FC12202026
    10Manchester UnitedManchester United12260026
    11AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth12240024
    Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace12240024
    13West Ham UnitedWest Ham United12211024
    14Chelsea FCChelsea FC12230023
    15Aston VillaAston Villa12191022
    16Southampton FCSouthampton FC12141122
    17Burnley FCBurnley FC12210021
    18Norwich CityNorwich City12180018
    19Liverpool FCLiverpool FC12130013
    20Leicester CityLeicester City12120012

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV12111028:101834
    2Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI1282229:82126
    3Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE1282227:171026
    4Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI1281335:132225
    5Sheffield UnitedSheffield UnitedSheffield UtdSHE1245313:9417
    6Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS1245316:17-117
    7Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN1244416:12416
    8Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL1237216:15116
    9AFC BournemouthAFC BournemouthBournemouthBOU1244415:15016
    10Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR1243517:18-115
    11Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA1243515:17-215
    12Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY1243510:16-615
    13Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW1243511:18-715
    14Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT1235418:17114
    15Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE1242613:18-514
    16West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU1234514:20-613
    17Aston VillaAston VillaAston VillaAVL1232717:20-311
    18Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT121568:23-158
    19Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthampt.SOU1222811:29-188
    20Norwich CityNorwich CityNorwich CityNOR1221911:28-177
    • Champions League
    • Europa League
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City121110,92
    2Chelsea FCTammy AbrahamChelsea FC121000,83
    3Manchester CityKun AgüeroManchester City11920,82
    4Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC12800,67
    5Liverpool FCSadio ManéLiverpool FC12700,58

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Leicester CityLeicester CityJamie Vardy0111312
    2Chelsea FCChelsea FCTammy Abraham0101212
    3Manchester CityManchester CityKun Agüero091111
    4Arsenal FCArsenal FCPierre-Emerick Aubameyang08812
    5Manchester CityManchester CityRaheem Sterling07811