Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur302950,97
2Everton FCRomelu LukakuEverton FC372510,68
3Arsenal FCAlexis SánchezArsenal FC382420,63
4Chelsea FCDiego CostaChelsea FC352000,57
Manchester CityKun AgüeroManchester City312040,65
6Tottenham HotspurDele AlliTottenham Hotspur371810,49
7Manchester UnitedZlatan IbrahimovićManchester United281720,61
8Chelsea FCEden HazardChelsea FC361620,44
AFC BournemouthJoshua KingAFC Bournemouth361620,44
10Swansea CityLlorenteSwansea City331500,45
Crystal PalaceChristian BentekeCrystal Palace361520,42
Sunderland AFCJermain DefoeSunderland AFC371550,41
13Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur341400,41
14Liverpool FCCoutinhoLiverpool FC311300,42
Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City351300,37
Liverpool FCSadio ManéLiverpool FC271300,48
17Arsenal FCOlivier GiroudArsenal FC291200,41
18Liverpool FCRoberto FirminoLiverpool FC351100,31
19Watford FCTroy DeeneyWatford FC371030,27
Burnley FCSam VokesBurnley FC371020,27
Arsenal FCTheo WalcottArsenal FC281000,36
Chelsea FCPedroChelsea FC351000,29
23Burnley FCAndre GrayBurnley FC32920,28
Middlesbrough FCÁlvaro NegredoMiddlesbrough FC36920,25
West Ham UnitedMichail AntonioWest Ham United29900,31
Swansea CityGylfi SigurðssonSwansea City38930,24
27West Bromwich AlbionSalomón RondónWest Bromwich Albion38800,21
Tottenham HotspurChristian EriksenTottenham Hotspur36800,22
Liverpool FCAdam LallanaLiverpool FC31800,26
Arsenal FCMesut ÖzilArsenal FC33800,24
West Ham UnitedManuel LanziniWest Ham United35820,23
Chelsea FCWillianChelsea FC34800,24
33Leicester CityIslam SlimaniLeicester City23710,3
West Ham UnitedAndy CarrollWest Ham United18700,39
Watford FCÉtienne CapoueWatford FC37700,19
Stoke CityPeter CrouchStoke City27700,26
Southampton FCNathan RedmondSouthampton FC37700,19
Manchester CityGabriel JesusManchester City10710,7
AFC BournemouthJunior StanislasAFC Bournemouth21720,33
Liverpool FCJames MilnerLiverpool FC36770,19
Liverpool FCDivock OrigiLiverpool FC34700,21
Manchester CityRaheem SterlingManchester City33700,21
West Ham UnitedRobert SnodgrassWest Ham United35720,2
Crystal PalaceWilfried ZahaCrystal Palace35700,2
45Burnley FCAshley BarnesBurnley FC28620,21
Manchester CityKevin De BruyneManchester City36600,17
AFC BournemouthCallum WilsonAFC Bournemouth20630,3
Manchester UnitedMataManchester United25600,24
Stoke CityMarko ArnautovićStoke City32600,19
Swansea CityAndré AyewSwansea City25600,24
Chelsea FCGary CahillChelsea FC37600,16
Chelsea FCMarcos AlonsoChelsea FC31600,19
Leicester CityRiyad MahrezLeicester City36630,17
Southampton FCCharlie AustinSouthampton FC15620,4
Stoke CityJoe AllenStoke City36600,17
Liverpool FCGeorginio WijnaldumLiverpool FC36600,17
AFC BournemouthBenik AfobeAFC Bournemouth31600,19
West Bromwich AlbionGareth McAuleyWest Bromwich Albion36600,17
Swansea CityLeroy FerSwansea City34600,18
60Manchester UnitedPaul PogbaManchester United30500,17
Manchester UnitedMarcus RashfordManchester United32500,16
Chelsea FCCesc FàbregasChelsea FC29500,17
Tottenham HotspurNacer ChadliTottenham Hotspur31510,16
Manchester CityYaya TouréManchester City25520,2
Liverpool FCEmre CanLiverpool FC32500,16
Chelsea FCMichy BatshuayiChelsea FC20500,25
Manchester UnitedWayne RooneyManchester United25510,2
Manchester CityLeroy SanéManchester City26500,19
Crystal PalacePatrick van AanholtCrystal Palace32500,16
Everton FCRoss BarkleyEverton FC36500,14
West Bromwich AlbionJames MorrisonWest Bromwich Albion31500,16
Southampton FCJay RodriguezSouthampton FC24500,21
Crystal PalaceJames McArthurCrystal Palace29500,17
74Everton FCSéamus ColemanEverton FC26400,15
Manchester UnitedAnthony MartialManchester United25400,16
Everton FCOumar NiasseEverton FC17400,24
Stoke CityJon WaltersStoke City23410,17
Manchester CityDavid SilvaManchester City34400,12
Everton FCKevin MirallasEverton FC35400,11
West Bromwich AlbionMatt PhillipsWest Bromwich Albion27400,15
Manchester CityKelechi IheanachoManchester City20400,2
Stoke CityXherdan ShaqiriStoke City21400,19
Middlesbrough FCCristhian StuaniMiddlesbrough FC23400,17
Hull CityAbel HernándezHull City24400,17
Southampton FCJames Ward-ProwseSouthampton FC30400,13
Tottenham HotspurVictor WanyamaTottenham Hotspur36400,11
Manchester UnitedHenrikh MkhitaryanManchester United24400,17
Southampton FCManolo GabbiadiniSouthampton FC11400,36
Watford FCStefano OkakaWatford FC19400,21
Middlesbrough FCMarten de RoonMiddlesbrough FC33400,12
Manchester CityNolitoManchester City19400,21
Crystal PalaceYohan CabayeCrystal Palace32400,13
Swansea CityAlfie MawsonSwansea City27400,15
AFC BournemouthCharlie DanielsAFC Bournemouth34400,12
West Bromwich AlbionCraig DawsonWest Bromwich Albion37400,11
96Chelsea FCNathan AkéChelsea FC12300,25
Everton FCPhil JagielkaEverton FC27300,11
West Bromwich AlbionChris BruntWest Bromwich Albion31300,1
West Bromwich AlbionHal Robson-KanuWest Bromwich Albion29300,1
Southampton FCDušan TadićSouthampton FC33310,09

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE38303585:335293
2Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT38268486:266086
3Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI38239680:394178
4Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV382210678:423676
5Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS38236977:443375
6Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN381815554:292569
7Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE3817101162:441861
8Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthampt.SOU3812101641:48-746
9AFC BournemouthAFC BournemouthBournemouthBOU3812101655:67-1246
10West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich AlbionWest BromWBA381291743:51-845
11West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU381291747:64-1745
12Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI381281848:63-1544
13Stoke CityStoke CityStoke CitySTK3811111641:56-1544
14Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY381252150:63-1341
15Swansea CitySwansea CitySwanseaSWA381252145:70-2541
16Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR381172039:55-1640
17Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT381172040:68-2840
18Hull CityHull CityHull CityHUL38972237:80-4334
19Middlesbrough FCMiddlesbrough FCMiddlesbroughMID385132027:53-2628
20Sunderland AFCSunderland AFCSunderlandSUN38662629:69-4024
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Champions League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

21.05.2017 16:00
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
Sunderland AFC
SUN
Sunderland
Sunderland AFC
Hull City
Hull City
HUL
Hull City
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
AFC Bournemouth
BOU
Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
Middlesbrough FC
MID
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough FC
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
Southampton FC
Southampt.
SOU
Southampton FC
Stoke City
STK
Stoke City
Stoke City
Swansea City
Swansea
SWA
Swansea City
West Bromwich Albion
WBA
West Brom
West Bromwich Albion
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
Watford FC
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City