Heute Live

Fußball
15:30
München
Spieltag
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
Bayern München
0
0
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Sinsheim
Spieltag
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
1899 Hoffenheim
0
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Leverkusen
Spieltag
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
Bayer Leverkusen
0
0
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Mainz
Spieltag
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
M05
1. FSV Mainz 05
0
0
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
VfL Wolfsburg
0
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
18:30
Berlin
Spieltag
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
0
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
13:00
Heidenheim
Spieltag
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
HDH
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Bochum
Spieltag
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
VfL Bochum
0
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Nürnberg
Spieltag
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg
0
0
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
14:00
Jena
Spieltag
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
CZJ
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
0
Werder Bremen II
BRE
Werder II
Werder Bremen II
Großaspach
Spieltag
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Großaspach
S-G
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
0
0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
ERF
Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Lotte
Spieltag
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
SFL
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
0
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
Chemnitz
Spieltag
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
CHE
Chemnitzer FC
0
0
Würzburger Kickers
FWK
Würzburg
Würzburger Kickers
Köln
Spieltag
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
FOK
Fortuna Köln
0
0
1. FC Magdeburg
MAG
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
Karlsruhe
Spieltag
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
Karlsruher SC
0
0
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
Unterhaching
Spieltag
SpVgg Unterhaching
U'haching
UNT
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
0
SC Paderborn 07
SCP
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
13:30
London
Spieltag
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
16:00
Bournemouth
Spieltag
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
0
0
Huddersfield Town
HUD
Huddersfield
Huddersfield Town
Burnley
Spieltag
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
0
0
Swansea City
SWA
Swansea
Swansea City
London
Spieltag
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
0
0
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
Leicester
Spieltag
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
0
0
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Liverpool
Spieltag
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
0
0
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampt.
Southampton FC
West Bromwich
Spieltag
West Bromwich Albion
West Brom
WBA
West Bromwich Albion
0
0
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
18:30
Manchester
Spieltag
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
0
0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
13:00
Getafe
Spieltag
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
0
0
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
16:15
Leganés
Spieltag
CD Leganés
Leganés
Leg
CD Leganés
0
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
18:30
Sevilla
Spieltag
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
Sevilla FC
0
0
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
20:45
Madrid
Spieltag
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
0
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
18:00
Roma
Spieltag
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
0
0
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
20:45
Napoli
Spieltag
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
SSC Neapel
0
0
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
17:00
Spieltag
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
0
0
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
20:00
Spieltag
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
0
0
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
Spieltag
EA Guingamp
Guingamp
EAG
EA Guingamp
0
0
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
Spieltag
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse FC
0
0
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
Spieltag
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasb.
RC
RC Strasbourg
0
0
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
13:00
Hannover
Spieltag
Hannover 96 II
Hannover II
H96
Hannover 96 II
0
0
Altona 93
Alt
Altona 93
Altona 93
Hamburg
Spieltag
Hamburger SV II
Hamburg II
HSV
Hamburger SV II
0
0
Weiche Flensburg 08
FLE
W. Flensburg
Weiche Flensburg 08
14:00
Barsinghausen
Spieltag
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Ger. Egestorf-L
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
0
0
VfL Wolfsburg II
WOL
Wolfsburg II
VfL Wolfsburg II
Spieltag
SSV Jeddeloh
SSV Jeddeloh
SSV Jeddeloh
0
0
VfB Lübeck
LÜB
Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
Lüneburg
Spieltag
Lüneburger SK Hansa
LSK Hansa
LSK
Lüneburger SK Hansa
0
0
VfB Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
15:00
Eutin
Spieltag
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
0
0
Eintracht Norderstedt
NOR
Norderstedt
Eintracht Norderstedt
13:30
Halberstadt
Spieltag
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
HAL
Germania Halberstadt
0
0
SV Babelsberg 03
SVB
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
Cottbus
Spieltag
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
FCE
Energie Cottbus
0
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VIK
Viktoria 1889
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
13:00
Köln
Spieltag
1. FC Köln II
Köln II
1FC
1. FC Köln II
0
0
KFC Uerdingen 05
KFC
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
14:00
Spieltag
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-B.
FC
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FOR
Fort. D. II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Bochum
Spieltag
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SGW
SG Wattenscheid 09
0
0
TuS Erndtebrück
ERN
Erndtebrück
TuS Erndtebrück
Hamm
Spieltag
Westfalia Rhynern
Westf. Rhynern
Wes
Westfalia Rhynern
0
0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
RWO
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Mönchengladbach
Spieltag
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
0
0
Alemannia Aachen
AAC
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Verl
Spieltag
SC Verl
Verl
VRL
SC Verl
0
0
Viktoria Köln
VIK
Vikt. Köln
Viktoria Köln
14:00
Mannheim
Spieltag
Waldhof Mannheim
SVW Mannh.
SVW
Waldhof Mannheim
0
0
Hessen Kassel
KAS
Hess. Kassel
Hessen Kassel
Völklingen
Spieltag
1. FC Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
SAR
1. FC Saarbrücken
0
0
SSV Ulm 1846
SSV
SSV Ulm
SSV Ulm 1846
Spieltag
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Stadtallendorf
Sta
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0
0
SV 07 Elversberg
ELV
Elversberg
SV 07 Elversberg
Stuttgart
Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart II
VfB II
VFB
VfB Stuttgart II
0
0
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach
Worms
Spieltag
Wormatia Worms
Worms
WOR
Wormatia Worms
0
0
Stuttgarter Kickers
STK
Kickers
Stuttgarter Kickers
14:00
Seligenporten
Spieltag
SV Seligenporten
Seligenport.
SEL
SV Seligenporten
0
0
FC Memmingen
MEM
Memmingen
FC Memmingen
Eichstätt
Spieltag
VfB Eichstätt
Eichstätt
VfB Eichstätt
0
0
1. FC Nürnberg II
FCN
Nürnberg II
1. FC Nürnberg II
Illertissen
Spieltag
FV Illertissen
Illertissen
FVI
FV Illertissen
0
0
Wacker Burghausen
BUR
Burghausen
Wacker Burghausen
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
Ingolstadt II
ING
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
0
0
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
BAY
Bayreuth
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
Fürth
Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Gr. Fürth II
FÜR
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
0
0
Bayern München II
FCB
Bayern II
Bayern München II
Kirchheim-Heimstetten
Spieltag
FC Unterföhring
Unterföhring
FC Unterföhring
0
0
FC Augsburg II
AUG
Augsburg II
FC Augsburg II
Schweinfurt
Spieltag
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Schweinfurt
FCS
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
0
0
FC Pipinsried
Pipinsried
FC Pipinsried
Passau
Spieltag
SV Schalding-Heining
Schalding-H.
SVS
SV Schalding-Heining
0
0
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
ROS
1860 Rosenh.
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
12:00
Bursa
Spieltag
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
BUR
Bursaspor
0
0
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe
14:30
Konya
Spieltag
Atiker Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
Atiker Konyaspor
0
0
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
17:30
Istanbul
Spieltag
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Başakşehir
BAS
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
0
0
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
18:30
Enschede
Spieltag
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
TWE
Twente Enschede
0
0
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Rotterdam
Spieltag
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0
0
VVV-Venlo
VVV
VVV
VVV-Venlo
20:45
Breda
Spieltag
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
NAC
NAC Breda
0
0
Ajax Amsterdam
AJA
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
Tilburg
Spieltag
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
0
0
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp.
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
10:00
Khabarovsk
Spieltag
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk
0
0
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
12:00
Khimki
Spieltag
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
0
0
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
14:30
Krasnodar
Spieltag
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
0
0
Spartak Moskau
SMO
Sp. Moskau
Spartak Moskau
17:00
Tula
Spieltag
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
0
0
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
13:30
Dingwall
Spieltag
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
Ross County FC
0
0
Celtic Glasgow
CGL
C. Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
16:00
Aberdeen
Spieltag
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
0
0
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Dundee
Spieltag
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
0
0
Kilmarnock FC
KIL
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock FC
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
0
0
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
Glasgow
Spieltag
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
0
0
Hamilton Academical
Ham
Hamilton
Hamilton Academical
14:00
Spieltag
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
0
0
AO Kerkyra
AO
AO Kerkyra
AO Kerkyra
16:15
Spieltag
AE Larisa
AE Larisa
AE
AE Larisa
0
0
Apollon Smyrnis
Smy
Apollon
Apollon Smyrnis
18:30
Spieltag
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
0
0
Levadiakos
Lev
Levadiakos
Levadiakos
16:00
Pasching
Spieltag
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
0
0
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
18:30
Mattersburg
Spieltag
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
MAT
SV Mattersburg
0
0
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
Wien
Spieltag
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
0
0
FC Admira Wacker
ADM
Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Sankt Pölten
Spieltag
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
SKN St. Pölten
0
0
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
19:00
Basel
Spieltag
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
0
0
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
St. Gallen
Spieltag
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
SG
FC St. Gallen
0
0
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
01:30
Spieltag
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
0
0
1
0
Belgrano Córdoba
BEL
Belgrano
Belgrano Córdoba
21:00
Spieltag
Defensa y Justicia
CSD DyJ
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
CA Lanús
LAN
Lanús
CA Lanús
Spieltag
CA Banfield
Banfield
BAN
CA Banfield
0
0
CA Temperley
TEM
Temperley
CA Temperley
23:15
Spieltag
CA San Martín
CA San Martín
MAR
CA San Martín
0
0
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo