Heute Live

Fußball
14:00
Bremen
Spieltag
Werder Bremen II
Werder II
BRE
Werder Bremen II
3
0
0
0
SpVgg Unterhaching
UNT
U'haching
SpVgg Unterhaching
Erfurt
Spieltag
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Erfurt
ERF
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1
1
1
1
Preußen Münster
MUE
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Lotte
Spieltag
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
SFL
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
0
2
1
Hansa Rostock
ROS
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Halle (Saale)
Spieltag
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
HAL
Hallescher FC
4
1
4
3
SC Paderborn 07
SCP
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
Köln
Spieltag
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
FOK
Fortuna Köln
1
0
0
0
VfR Aalen
VFR
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
Wiesbaden
Spieltag
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SWW
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1
1
0
0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
CZJ
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Meppen
Spieltag
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
2
1
2
0
Würzburger Kickers
FWK
Würzburg
Würzburger Kickers
14:00
Rosenheim
Spieltag
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
1860 Rosenh.
ROS
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
1
1
1
0
1. FC Nürnberg II
FCN
Nürnberg II
1. FC Nürnberg II
16:30
St. Petersburg
Spieltag
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
2
0
1
1
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
19:00
Krasnodar
Spieltag
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
0
0
0
0
FK Tosno
FK Tosno
FK Tosno
16:00
Wien
Spieltag
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
2
1
2
0
SV Mattersburg
MAT
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
18:30
Wolfsberg
Spieltag
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
1
1
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
Pasching
Spieltag
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
3
2
0
0
FC Admira Wacker
ADM
Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
19:00
Lausanne
Spieltag
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
FC Lausanne-Sport
1
1
2
2
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Bern
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
0
0
0
0
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
21:00
Spieltag
EC Vitória BA
EC Vitória
Vit
EC Vitória BA
0
0
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
15:00
Juli
Sambia
Sambia
ZAM
Sambia
3
3
0
0
Swasiland
SWZ
Swasiland
Swasiland
Juli
Südafrika
Südafrika
RSA
Südafrika
1
1
0
0
Botswana
BOT
Botswana
Botswana
Juli
Uganda
Uganda
UGA
Uganda
5
2
1
0
Südsudan
SSU
Südsudan
Südsudan
15:30
Juli
Ruanda
Ruanda
RWA
Ruanda
0
0
0
0
Tansania
TAN
Tansania
Tansania
18:30
Juli
Guinea
Guinea
GUI
Guinea
0
0
Guinea-Bissau
GNB
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea-Bissau
19:00
Juli
Mali
Mali
MLI
Mali
0
0
Gambia
GAM
Gambia
Gambia
Juli
Sénégal
Sénégal
SEN
Senegal
0
0
Sierra Leone
SLE
Sierra Leone
Sierra Leone
18:00
Doetinchem
Gruppe C
Island
Island
ISL
Island
1
1
2
1
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
20:45
Utrecht
Gruppe C
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
0
0
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich