Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Edinson CavaniEdinson CavaniParis Saint-Germain302520,83
2NeymarNeymarParis Saint-Germain202041
3Florian ThauvinFlorian ThauvinOlympique Marseille311920,61
4MarianoMarianoOlympique Lyon311810,58
Radamel FalcaoRadamel FalcaoAS Monaco241830,75
6Karl Toko EkambiKarl Toko EkambiAngers SCO331730,52
Nabil FekirNabil FekirOlympique Lyon261720,65
8Memphis DepayMemphis DepayOlympique Lyon321520,47
9Nolan RouxNolan RouxFC Metz331400,42
Mario BalotelliMario BalotelliOGC Nizza241440,58
Alassane PléaAlassane PléaOGC Nizza321410,44
12Rony LopesRony LopesAS Monaco341300,38
Kylian MbappéKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain251300,52
14Emiliano SalaEmiliano SalaFC Nantes331240,36
15Ángel Di MaríaÁngel Di MaríaParis Saint-Germain271100,41
Júlio TavaresJúlio TavaresDijon FCO231130,48
17Giovanni SioGiovanni SioMontpellier HSC291000,34
Bertrand TraoréBertrand TraoréOlympique Lyon271000,37
Nicolas PépéNicolas PépéLille OSC321010,31
Moussa KonatéMoussa KonatéAmiens SC291020,34
21MalcomMalcomGirondins Bordeaux31920,29
Jimmy BriandJimmy BriandEA Guingamp33920,27
Lucas OcamposLucas OcamposOlympique Marseille27900,33
Chang-hoon KwonChang-hoon KwonDijon FCO30900,3
Ivan SantiniIvan SantiniSM Caen28950,32
Wahbi KhazriWahbi KhazriStade Rennes23930,39
Wesley SaïdWesley SaïdDijon FCO29900,31
28Morgan SansonMorgan SansonOlympique Marseille30800,27
Stevan JovetićStevan JovetićAS Monaco15800,53
Keita BaldéKeita BaldéAS Monaco23800,35
Adama NianeAdama NianeESTAC Troyes29820,28
Kostas MitroglouKostas MitroglouOlympique Marseille17800,47
33Valère GermainValère GermainOlympique Marseille31700,23
Benjamin BourigeaudBenjamin BourigeaudStade Rennes33710,21
Rémy CabellaRémy CabellaAS Saint-Étienne26700,27
Clinton N'JieClinton N'JieOlympique Marseille19700,37
Max GradelMax GradelToulouse FC24740,29
Robert BerićRobert BerićAS Saint-Étienne12710,58
39Stéphane BahokenStéphane BahokenRC Strasbourg22600,27
Isaac MbenzaIsaac MbenzaMontpellier HSC34600,18
François KamanoFrançois KamanoGirondins Bordeaux31600,19
Florent MolletFlorent MolletFC Metz18610,33
FabinhoFabinhoAS Monaco31630,19
Ndombe MubeleNdombe MubeleToulouse FC28600,21
Jonathan BambaJonathan BambaAS Saint-Étienne30640,2
Gaël KakutaGaël KakutaAmiens SC32600,19
47Andy DelortAndy DelortToulouse FC28510,18
Saîf-Eddine KhaouiSaîf-Eddine KhaouiESTAC Troyes32500,16
Luiz GustavoLuiz GustavoOlympique Marseille31500,16
Dimitri PayetDimitri PayetOlympique Marseille29520,17
Pierre Lees-MelouPierre Lees-MelouOGC Nizza32510,16
Houssem AouarHoussem AouarOlympique Lyon28500,18
Younousse SankharéYounousse SankharéGirondins Bordeaux26500,19
Adrien ThomassonAdrien ThomassonFC Nantes33500,15
Emmanuel RivièreEmmanuel RivièreFC Metz24520,21
Hyun-jun SukHyun-jun SukESTAC Troyes22500,23
Yaya SanogoYaya SanogoToulouse FC23500,22
Ismaïla SarrIsmaïla SarrStade Rennes21500,24
Nicolas de PrévilleNicolas de PrévilleGirondins Bordeaux31510,16
Jean-Eudes AholouJean-Eudes AholouRC Strasbourg32500,16
Ronny RodelinRonny RodelinSM Caen32500,16
Moustapha DialloMoustapha DialloEA Guingamp24500,21
Naïm SlitiNaïm SlitiDijon FCO27510,19
64Ellyes SkhiriEllyes SkhiriMontpellier HSC31400,13
Alexandre MendyAlexandre MendyGirondins Bordeaux16400,25
Luiz AraujoLuiz AraujoLille OSC30400,13
Anwar el GhaziAnwar el GhaziLille OSC24400,17
Julian DraxlerJulian DraxlerParis Saint-Germain28400,14
Javier PastoreJavier PastoreParis Saint-Germain21400,19
Damien Da SilvaDamien Da SilvaSM Caen27400,15
Mathieu DebuchyMathieu DebuchyAS Saint-Étienne11400,36
Benjamin JeannotBenjamin JeannotDijon FCO23400,17
Nuno Da CostaNuno Da CostaRC Strasbourg25400,16
Guido CarrilloGuido CarrilloAS Monaco15400,27
Giovani Lo CelsoGiovani Lo CelsoParis Saint-Germain30400,13
Thomas MeunierThomas MeunierParis Saint-Germain20400,2
Jonas MartinJonas MartinRC Strasbourg33430,12
78Préjuce NakoulmaPréjuce NakoulmaFC Nantes16300,19
Jimmy DurmazJimmy DurmazToulouse FC17330,18
Jérémy BlayacJérémy BlayacRC Strasbourg22300,14
Yacine BammouYacine BammouFC Nantes14300,21
Harisson ManzalaHarisson ManzalaAmiens SC33300,09
Jérôme RoussillonJérôme RoussillonMontpellier HSC22300,14
Benjamin AndréBenjamin AndréStade Rennes30300,1
MarceloMarceloOlympique Lyon32300,09
Bassem SrarfiBassem SrarfiOGC Nizza23300,13
Kamil GlikKamil GlikAS Monaco32300,09
Gaëtan LabordeGaëtan LabordeGirondins Bordeaux19310,16
Maxwel CornetMaxwel CornetOlympique Lyon27300,11
Thiago MendesThiago MendesLille OSC27300,11
Angelo FulginiAngelo FulginiAngers SCO29300,1
Enzo CrivelliEnzo CrivelliSM Caen22300,14
Yannis SaliburYannis SaliburEA Guingamp21300,14
HernaniHernaniAS Saint-Étienne14300,21
Stéphane DarbionStéphane DarbionESTAC Troyes23300,13
Nicolas BenezetNicolas BenezetEA Guingamp26300,12
James Lea SilikiJames Lea SilikiStade Rennes29300,1
Lebo MothibaLebo MothibaLille OSC10300,3
Samuel GrandsirSamuel GrandsirESTAC Troyes32300,09
Adama TraoréAdama TraoréAS Monaco3301

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG342932104:238190
2AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON34217679:443570
3Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyonLYO34209577:383969
4Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM34209572:413169
5OGC NizzaOGC NizzaOGC NizzaNIZ341481245:45050
6AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS3413101140:46-649
7Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE341391243:41248
8Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON341016832:30246
9FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN3412101233:37-446
10EA GuingampEA GuingampGuingampEAG341291341:49-845
11Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR341271539:44-543
12Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ341191448:66-1842
13Amiens SCAmiens SCAmiensAmi341171632:38-640
14Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng348131338:46-837
15SM CaenSM CaenSM CaenSMC331061724:43-1936
16RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.RC 348101639:61-2234
17Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU33891631:44-1333
18ESTAC TroyesESTAC TroyesESTACTRO34852128:51-2329
19Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC34781933:58-2529
20FC MetzFC MetzMetzMET34682032:65-3326
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

20.04.2018 19:30
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
20.04.2018 21:00
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Olympique Lyon
LYO
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
21.04.2018 17:00
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
21.04.2018 20:00
EA Guingamp
Guingamp
EAG
EA Guingamp
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
FC Metz
Metz
MET
FC Metz
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
SM Caen
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse FC
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
Amiens SC
Amiens
Ami
Amiens SC
RC Strasbourg
RC
RC Strasb.
RC Strasbourg
22.04.2018 15:00
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
NIZ
OGC Nizza
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
22.04.2018 17:00
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
22.04.2018 21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins Bordeaux
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain