Mehr

    Karten

    #MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-Étienne346517103
    2ESTAC TroyesESTAC Troyes347025101
    3FC MetzFC Metz34682599
    4Toulouse FCToulouse FC33840294
    5OGC NizzaOGC Nizza34732289
    6Dijon FCODijon FCO34651488
    7Olympique MarseilleOlympique Marseille34780288
    8Lille OSCLille OSC34562482
    9Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain34584280
    10RC StrasbourgRC Strasbourg34621380
    11FC NantesFC Nantes34575177
    12Amiens SCAmiens SC34652176
    Angers SCOAngers SCO34652176
    14Girondins BordeauxGirondins Bordeaux34681176
    Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSC34680173
    16Stade RennesStade Rennes34593173
    17AS MonacoAS Monaco34641172
    18Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon34631171
    19SM CaenSM Caen33590269
    20EA GuingampEA Guingamp34582064

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG342932104:238190
    2AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON34217679:443570
    3Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyonLYO34209577:383969
    4Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM34209572:413169
    5OGC NizzaOGC NizzaOGC NizzaNIZ341481245:45050
    6AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS3413101140:46-649
    7Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE341391243:41248
    8Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON341016832:30246
    9FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN3412101233:37-446
    10EA GuingampEA GuingampGuingampEAG341291341:49-845
    11Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR341271539:44-543
    12Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ341191448:66-1842
    13Amiens SCAmiens SCAmiensAmi341171632:38-640
    14Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng348131338:46-837
    15SM CaenSM CaenSM CaenSMC331061724:43-1936
    16RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.RC 348101639:61-2234
    17Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU33891631:44-1333
    18ESTAC TroyesESTAC TroyesESTACTRO34852128:51-2329
    19Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC34781933:58-2529
    20FC MetzFC MetzMetzMET34682032:65-3326
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg