Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1BrasilienGabriel JesusBrasilien4501,25
2MauritiusAshley NaziraMauritius4401
IndonesienBetoIndonesien2402
4UruguayCristhian StuaniUruguay2301,5
IranMehdi TaremiIran2301,5
UsbekistanEldor ShomurodovUsbekistan4300,75
IndonesienEvan DimasIndonesien3311
ArgentinienLautaro MartínezArgentinien3301
ElfenbeinküsteWilfried BonyElfenbeinküste3301
AlgerienBaghdad BounedjahAlgerien3311
VenezuelaSalomón RondónVenezuela3301
MalawiGerald Phiri JnrMalawi6320,5
MalawiGabadinho MhangoMalawi6300,5
14ParaguayDerlis GonzálezParaguay4210,5
KubaArichel HernándezKuba1212
JapanKensuke NagaiJapan1202
BotswanaThatayaone DitlhokweBotswana5200,4
SambiaMwape MusondaSambia3200,67
MarokkoHakim ZiyechMarokko2211
BrasilienRicharlisonBrasilien4200,5
MalawiRichard MbuluMalawi5200,4
ArgentinienLionel MessiArgentinien2201
TunesienNaïm SlitiTunesien3210,67
FidschiSamuela DrudruFidschi3200,67
MyanmarKo Ko KyawMyanmar1202
EswatiniFelix BadenhorstEswatini2201
BrasilienRoberto FirminoBrasilien3200,67
KolumbienRadamel FalcaoKolumbien4220,5
MexikoLuis MontesMexiko3200,67
SingapurFaris RamliSingapur4200,5
ÄquatorialguineaJosé NsueÄquatorialguinea1222
El SalvadorTony RugamasEl Salvador4200,5
KolumbienAndrés UribeKolumbien3200,67
BotswanaSegolame BoyBotswana5200,4
Chinesisch TaipehHao-wei ChenTaiwan4200,5
BotswanaThero SetsileBotswana5200,4
NamibiaIsaskar GurirabNamibia2201
UruguayGastón PereiroUruguay3200,67
OmanAbdulaziz Al MuqbaliOman2201
SüdafrikaLuther SinghSüdafrika3200,67
KomorenYoussouf IbroihimKomoren4200,5
PeruChristian CuevaPeru4200,5
SalomonenBenjamin TotoriSalomonen3200,67
Saudi-ArabienAbdulfattah AdamSaudi-Arabien2201
SüdkoreaUi-jo HwangSüdkorea4200,5
Sri LankaMohamed AakibSri Lanka2201
TürkeiMehmet ÇelikTürkei1202
KanadaScott ArfieldKanada1202
OmanAhmed KanoOman3210,67
VenezuelaJhon MurilloVenezuela4200,5
MexikoJonathan dos SantosMexiko2201
El SalvadorÓscar CerénEl Salvador4200,5
UruguayMaximiliano GómezUruguay3200,67
JordanienBaha’ FaisalJordanien3200,67
SingapurGabriel QuakSingapur3200,67
BotswanaJoel MogorosiBotswana5200,4
LaosSoukaphone VongchiengkhamLaos1212
58USAWalker ZimmermanUSA3100,33
FinnlandEero MarkkanenFinnland2100,5
TschechienDavid PavelkaTschechien1101
MexikoRaúl JiménezMexiko3110,33
USAGyasi ZardesUSA5100,2
KasachstanOralkhan OmirtayevKasachstan1101
SüdkoreaChung-yong LeeSüdkorea2100,5
SalomonenJoses NawoSalomonen3100,33
FidschiRoy KrishnaFidschi1101
OmanMusallam AkaakOman1101
Saudi-ArabienMohammed KhubraniSaudi-Arabien2110,5
NicaraguaArmando GoufasNicaragua2100,5
MexikoLuis RodríguezMexiko2100,5
FrankreichAntoine GriezmannFrankreich1101
JamaikaShamar NicholsonJamaika1101
TürkeiKenan KaramanTürkei2100,5
SüdafrikaGrant MargemanSüdafrika2100,5
MosambikWitiMosambik3100,33
NamibiaCharles HambiraNamibia2100,5
JordanienAhmad ErsanJordanien4100,25
SambiaAustin MuwowoSambia3100,33
UsbekistanIgor SergeevUsbekistan2100,5
BeninStéphane SessègnonBénin1101
ElfenbeinküsteMaxwel CornetElfenbeinküste2100,5
SlowakeiJán GregušSlowakei1111
CuraçaoElson HooiCuraçao2100,5
KeniaVictor WanyamaKenia2110,5
VanuatuTony KaltackVanuatu2100,5
USAPaul ArriolaUSA6100,17
FinnlandRasmus KarjalainenFinnland2100,5
WalesBen WoodburnWales1101
ChileNicolás CastilloChile3100,33
GuatemalaStefano CincottaGuatemala1101
USAChristian PulisicUSA2100,5
MexikoAndrés GuardadoMexiko3100,33
MaliAdama Traoré IIMali2100,5
BrasilienLucas PaquetáBrasilien3100,33
MadagaskarFaneva AndriatsimaMadagaskar2110,5
VA EmirateBandar Al AhbabiVA Emirate2100,5
SingapurZulfahmi ArifinSingapur4100,25
IrakBashar ResanIrak2100,5
GuatemalaHéctor MoreiraGuatemala1101
FidschiDave RadrigaiFidschi3110,33

Spielplan

01.06.2019 15:00
Lesotho
Lesotho
LES
Lesotho
Uganda
UGA
Uganda
Uganda
i.E.
01.06.2019 17:30
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
ZIM
Simbabwe
Komoren
COM
Komoren
Komoren
02.06.2019 02:30
Venezuela
Venezuela
VEN
Venezuela
Ecuador
ECU
Ecuador
Ecuador
02.06.2019 15:00
Südafrika
Südafrika
RSA
Südafrika
Botswana
BOT
Botswana
Botswana
i.E.
02.06.2019 16:00
Malaysia
Malaysia
MAS
Malaysia
Nepal
NEP
Nepal
Nepal
02.06.2019 17:30
Sambia
Sambia
ZAM
Sambia
Malawi
MWI
Malawi
Malawi
i.E.
02.06.2019 19:00
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Madagaskar
MAD
Madagaskar
Madagaskar
02.06.2019 20:00
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Usbekistan
UZB
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
02.06.2019 21:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Bolivien
BOL
Bolivien
Bolivien
02.06.2019 22:00
El Salvador
El Salvador
SLV
El Salvador
Haiti
HAI
Haiti
Haiti
04.06.2019 00:00
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
COL
Kolumbien
Panama
PAN
Panama
Panama
04.06.2019 08:00
Vanuatu
Vanuatu
VAN
Vanuatu
Tahiti
TAH
Tahiti
Tahiti
04.06.2019 17:00
Uganda
Uganda
UGA
Uganda
Südafrika
RSA
Südafrika
Südafrika
i.E.
04.06.2019 19:30
Komoren
Komoren
COM
Komoren
Malawi
MWI
Malawi
Malawi
05.06.2019 10:30
Curaçao
Curaçao
CUR
Curaçao
Indien
IND
Indien
Indien
05.06.2019 12:30
Japan
Japan
JPN
Japan
Trinidad & Tobago
TRI
Trin. u. Tob.
Trinidad & Tobago
05.06.2019 14:45
Thailand
Thailand
THA
Thailand
Vietnam
VIE
Vietnam
Vietnam
05.06.2019 17:00
Lesotho
Lesotho
LES
Lesotho
Botswana
BOT
Botswana
Botswana
05.06.2019 19:30
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
ZIM
Simbabwe
Sambia
ZAM
Sambia
Sambia
i.E.
06.06.2019 01:00
USA
USA
USA
USA
Jamaika
JAM
Jamaika
Jamaika
Paraguay
Paraguay
PAR
Paraguay
Honduras
HON
Honduras
Honduras
06.06.2019 02:30
Brasilien
Brasilien
BRA
Brasilien
Katar
QAT
Katar
Katar
06.06.2019 03:00
Mexiko
Mexiko
MEX
Mexiko
Venezuela
VEN
Venezuela
Venezuela
Peru
Peru
PER
Peru
Costa Rica
CRC
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
06.06.2019 13:00
Taiwan
Taiwan
TPE
Chinesisch Taipeh
Nepal
NEP
Nepal
Nepal
06.06.2019 17:15
Iran
Iran
IRN
Iran
Syrien
SYR
Syrien
Syrien
07.06.2019 01:00
Chile
Chile
CHI
Chile
Haiti
HAI
Haiti
Haiti
Bermuda
Bermuda
BER
Bermuda
Guyana
GUY
Guyana
Guyana
07.06.2019 05:00
Fidschi
Fidschi
FIJ
Fidschi
Tahiti
TAH
Tahiti
Tahiti
07.06.2019 13:00
Südkorea
Südkorea
KOR
Südkorea
Australien
AUS
Australien
Australien
07.06.2019 13:35
China
China
CHN
China
Philippinen
PHI
Philippinen
Philippinen
07.06.2019 16:00
Tadschikistan
Tadschikistan
TJK
Tadschikistan
Afghanistan
AFG
Afghanistan
Afghanistan
07.06.2019 17:00
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
UZB
Usbekistan
Nordkorea
PRK
Nordkorea
Nordkorea
Südafrika
Südafrika
RSA
Südafrika
Malawi
MWI
Malawi
Malawi
i.E.
07.06.2019 18:00
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeink.
CIV
Elfenbeinküste
Komoren
COM
Komoren
Komoren
07.06.2019 19:30
Lesotho
Lesotho
LES
Lesotho
Simbabwe
ZIM
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
i.E.
07.06.2019 20:00
Kenia
Kenia
KEN
Kenia
Madagaskar
MAD
Madagaskar
Madagaskar
07.06.2019 20:15
Tunesien
Tunesien
TUN
Tunesien
Irak
IRQ
Irak
Irak
07.06.2019 20:30
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Jordanien
JOR
Jordanien
Jordanien
08.06.2019 01:15
Uruguay
Uruguay
URU
Uruguay
Panama
PAN
Panama
Panama
08.06.2019 02:10
Argentinien
Argentinien
ARG
Argentinien
Nicaragua
NCA
Nicaragua
Nicaragua
08.06.2019 10:30
Thailand
Thailand
THA
Thailand
Indien
IND
Indien
Indien
08.06.2019 13:45
Singapur
Singapur
SIN
Singapur
Salomonen
SOL
Salomonen
Salomonen
08.06.2019 14:45
Curaçao
Curaçao
CUR
Curaçao
Vietnam
VIE
Vietnam
Vietnam
i.E.
08.06.2019 15:00
Botswana
Botswana
BOT
Botswana
Sambia
ZAM
Sambia
Sambia
08.06.2019 18:15
Angola
Angola
ANG
Angola
Guinea-Bissau
GNB
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea-Bissau
08.06.2019 19:00
Nigeria
Nigeria
NGA
Nigeria
Simbabwe
ZIM
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
09.06.2019 12:00
Japan
Japan
JPN
Japan
El Salvador
SLV
El Salvador
El Salvador
09.06.2019 17:00
DR Kongo
DR Kongo
COD
DR Kongo
Burkina Faso
BFA
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
09.06.2019 18:00
Uganda
Uganda
UGA
Uganda
Turkmenistan
TKM
Turkmenistan
Turkmenistan
09.06.2019 18:30
Kamerun
Kamerun
CMR
Kamerun
Sambia
ZAM
Sambia
Sambia
09.06.2019 20:00
USA
USA
USA
USA
Venezuela
VEN
Venezuela
Venezuela
09.06.2019 21:00
Brasilien
Brasilien
BRA
Brasilien
Honduras
HON
Honduras
Honduras
09.06.2019 23:00
Peru
Peru
PER
Peru
Kolumbien
COL
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
Paraguay
Paraguay
PAR
Paraguay
Guatemala
GUA
Guatemala
Guatemala
10.06.2019 01:00
Mexiko
Mexiko
MEX
Mexiko
Ecuador
ECU
Ecuador
Ecuador
10.06.2019 06:00
Fidschi
Fidschi
FIJ
Fidschi
Vanuatu
VAN
Vanuatu
Vanuatu
11.06.2019 00:00
Trinidad & Tobago
Trin. u. Tob.
TRI
Trinidad & Tobago
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
11.06.2019 13:00
Südkorea
Südkorea
KOR
Südkorea
Iran
IRN
Iran
Iran
11.06.2019 13:45
Singapur
Singapur
SIN
Singapur
Myanmar
MYA
Myanmar
Myanmar
11.06.2019 14:00
Hongkong
Hongkong
HKG
Hongkong
Chinesisch Taipeh
TPE
Taiwan
Taiwan
China
China
CHN
China
Tadschikistan
TJK
Tadschikistan
Tadschikistan
11.06.2019 15:00
Jordanien
Jordanien
JOR
Jordanien
Indonesien
IDN
Indonesien
Indonesien
11.06.2019 15:30
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
UZB
Usbekistan
Syrien
SYR
Syrien
Syrien
11.06.2019 16:00
Kirgisistan
Kirgisistan
KGZ
Kirgisistan
Palästina
PAL
Palästina
Palästina
11.06.2019 19:00
Bénin
Bénin
BEN
Benin
Guinea
GUI
Guinea
Guinea
11.06.2019 20:00
Algerien
Algerien
ALG
Algerien
Burundi
BDI
Burundi
Burundi
11.06.2019 20:45
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Tunesien
TUN
Tunesien
Tunesien
12.06.2019 18:30
Marokko
Marokko
MAR
Marokko
Gambia
GAM
Gambia
Gambia
13.06.2019 21:00
Ägypten
Ägypten
EGY
Ägypten
Tansania
TAN
Tansania
Tansania
14.06.2019 18:00
Kamerun
Kamerun
CMR
Kamerun
Mali
MLI
Mali
Mali
15.06.2019 13:30
Indonesien
Indonesien
IDN
Indonesien
Vanuatu
VAN
Vanuatu
Vanuatu
15.06.2019 14:30
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeink.
CIV
Elfenbeinküste
Uganda
UGA
Uganda
Uganda
15.06.2019 15:30
Ghana
Ghana
GHA
Ghana
Südafrika
RSA
Südafrika
Südafrika
15.06.2019 19:00
Kenia
Kenia
KEN
Kenia
DR Kongo
COD
DR Kongo
DR Kongo
16.06.2019 18:30
Marokko
Marokko
MAR
Marokko
Sambia
ZAM
Sambia
Sambia
16.06.2019 19:45
Sénégal
Sénégal
SEN
Senegal
Nigeria
NGA
Nigeria
Nigeria
16.06.2019 20:00
Algerien
Algerien
ALG
Algerien
Mali
MLI
Mali
Mali
16.06.2019 21:00
Ägypten
Ägypten
EGY
Ägypten
Guinea
GUI
Guinea
Guinea
17.06.2019 20:15
Tunesien
Tunesien
TUN
Tunesien
Burundi
BDI
Burundi
Burundi
19.06.2019 14:30
Sambia
Sambia
ZAM
Sambia
Elfenbeinküste
CIV
Elfenbeink.
Elfenbeinküste