01.06.2019 15:00
Lesotho
Lesotho
LES
Lesotho
Uganda
UGA
Uganda
Uganda
i.E.
01.06.2019 17:30
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
ZIM
Simbabwe
Komoren
COM
Komoren
Komoren
02.06.2019 02:30
Venezuela
Venezuela
VEN
Venezuela
Ecuador
ECU
Ecuador
Ecuador
02.06.2019 15:00
Südafrika
Südafrika
RSA
Südafrika
Botswana
BOT
Botswana
Botswana
i.E.
02.06.2019 16:00
Malaysia
Malaysia
MAS
Malaysia
Nepal
NEP
Nepal
Nepal
02.06.2019 17:30
Sambia
Sambia
ZAM
Sambia
Malawi
MWI
Malawi
Malawi
i.E.
02.06.2019 19:00
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Madagaskar
MAD
Madagaskar
Madagaskar
02.06.2019 20:00
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Usbekistan
UZB
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
02.06.2019 21:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Bolivien
BOL
Bolivien
Bolivien
02.06.2019 22:00
El Salvador
El Salvador
SLV
El Salvador
Haiti
HAI
Haiti
Haiti
04.06.2019 00:00
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
COL
Kolumbien
Panama
PAN
Panama
Panama
04.06.2019 08:00
Vanuatu
Vanuatu
VAN
Vanuatu
Tahiti
TAH
Tahiti
Tahiti
04.06.2019 17:00
Uganda
Uganda
UGA
Uganda
Südafrika
RSA
Südafrika
Südafrika
i.E.
04.06.2019 19:30
Komoren
Komoren
COM
Komoren
Malawi
MWI
Malawi
Malawi
05.06.2019 10:30
Curaçao
Curaçao
CUR
Curaçao
Indien
IND
Indien
Indien
05.06.2019 12:30
Japan
Japan
JPN
Japan
Trinidad & Tobago
TRI
Trin. u. Tob.
Trinidad & Tobago
05.06.2019 14:45
Thailand
Thailand
THA
Thailand
Vietnam
VIE
Vietnam
Vietnam
05.06.2019 17:00
Lesotho
Lesotho
LES
Lesotho
Botswana
BOT
Botswana
Botswana
05.06.2019 19:30
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
ZIM
Simbabwe
Sambia
ZAM
Sambia
Sambia
i.E.
06.06.2019 01:00
USA
USA
USA
USA
Jamaika
JAM
Jamaika
Jamaika
Paraguay
Paraguay
PAR
Paraguay
Honduras
HON
Honduras
Honduras
06.06.2019 02:30
Brasilien
Brasilien
BRA
Brasilien
Katar
QAT
Katar
Katar
06.06.2019 03:00
Mexiko
Mexiko
MEX
Mexiko
Venezuela
VEN
Venezuela
Venezuela
Peru
Peru
PER
Peru
Costa Rica
CRC
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
06.06.2019 13:00
Taiwan
Taiwan
TPE
Chinesisch Taipeh
Nepal
NEP
Nepal
Nepal
06.06.2019 17:15
Iran
Iran
IRN
Iran
Syrien
SYR
Syrien
Syrien
07.06.2019 01:00
Chile
Chile
CHI
Chile
Haiti
HAI
Haiti
Haiti
Bermuda
Bermuda
BER
Bermuda
Guyana
GUY
Guyana
Guyana
07.06.2019 05:00
Fidschi
Fidschi
FIJ
Fidschi
Tahiti
TAH
Tahiti
Tahiti
07.06.2019 13:00
Südkorea
Südkorea
KOR
Südkorea
Australien
AUS
Australien
Australien
07.06.2019 13:35
China
China
CHN
China
Philippinen
PHI
Philippinen
Philippinen
07.06.2019 16:00
Tadschikistan
Tadschikistan
TJK
Tadschikistan
Afghanistan
AFG
Afghanistan
Afghanistan
07.06.2019 17:00
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
UZB
Usbekistan
Nordkorea
PRK
Nordkorea
Nordkorea
Südafrika
Südafrika
RSA
Südafrika
Malawi
MWI
Malawi
Malawi
i.E.
07.06.2019 18:00
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeink.
CIV
Elfenbeinküste
Komoren
COM
Komoren
Komoren
07.06.2019 19:30
Lesotho
Lesotho
LES
Lesotho
Simbabwe
ZIM
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
i.E.
07.06.2019 20:00
Kenia
Kenia
KEN
Kenia
Madagaskar
MAD
Madagaskar
Madagaskar
07.06.2019 20:15
Tunesien
Tunesien
TUN
Tunesien
Irak
IRQ
Irak
Irak
07.06.2019 20:30
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Jordanien
JOR
Jordanien
Jordanien
08.06.2019 01:15
Uruguay
Uruguay
URU
Uruguay
Panama
PAN
Panama
Panama
08.06.2019 02:10
Argentinien
Argentinien
ARG
Argentinien
Nicaragua
NCA
Nicaragua
Nicaragua
08.06.2019 10:30
Thailand
Thailand
THA
Thailand
Indien
IND
Indien
Indien
08.06.2019 13:45
Singapur
Singapur
SIN
Singapur
Salomonen
SOL
Salomonen
Salomonen
08.06.2019 14:45
Curaçao
Curaçao
CUR
Curaçao
Vietnam
VIE
Vietnam
Vietnam
i.E.
08.06.2019 15:00
Botswana
Botswana
BOT
Botswana
Sambia
ZAM
Sambia
Sambia
08.06.2019 18:15
Angola
Angola
ANG
Angola
Guinea-Bissau
GNB
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea-Bissau
08.06.2019 19:00
Nigeria
Nigeria
NGA
Nigeria
Simbabwe
ZIM
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
09.06.2019 12:00
Japan
Japan
JPN
Japan
El Salvador
SLV
El Salvador
El Salvador
09.06.2019 17:00
DR Kongo
DR Kongo
COD
DR Kongo
Burkina Faso
BFA
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
09.06.2019 18:00
Uganda
Uganda
UGA
Uganda
Turkmenistan
TKM
Turkmenistan
Turkmenistan
09.06.2019 18:30
Kamerun
Kamerun
CMR
Kamerun
Sambia
ZAM
Sambia
Sambia
09.06.2019 20:00
USA
USA
USA
USA
Venezuela
VEN
Venezuela
Venezuela
09.06.2019 21:00
Brasilien
Brasilien
BRA
Brasilien
Honduras
HON
Honduras
Honduras
09.06.2019 23:00
Peru
Peru
PER
Peru
Kolumbien
COL
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
Paraguay
Paraguay
PAR
Paraguay
Guatemala
GUA
Guatemala
Guatemala
10.06.2019 01:00
Mexiko
Mexiko
MEX
Mexiko
Ecuador
ECU
Ecuador
Ecuador
10.06.2019 06:00
Fidschi
Fidschi
FIJ
Fidschi
Vanuatu
VAN
Vanuatu
Vanuatu
11.06.2019 00:00
Trinidad & Tobago
Trin. u. Tob.
TRI
Trinidad & Tobago
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
11.06.2019 13:00
Südkorea
Südkorea
KOR
Südkorea
Iran
IRN
Iran
Iran
11.06.2019 13:45
Singapur
Singapur
SIN
Singapur
Myanmar
MYA
Myanmar
Myanmar
11.06.2019 14:00
Hongkong
Hongkong
HKG
Hongkong
Chinesisch Taipeh
TPE
Taiwan
Taiwan
China
China
CHN
China
Tadschikistan
TJK
Tadschikistan
Tadschikistan
11.06.2019 15:00
Jordanien
Jordanien
JOR
Jordanien
Indonesien
IDN
Indonesien
Indonesien
11.06.2019 15:30
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
UZB
Usbekistan
Syrien
SYR
Syrien
Syrien
11.06.2019 16:00
Kirgisistan
Kirgisistan
KGZ
Kirgisistan
Palästina
PAL
Palästina
Palästina
11.06.2019 19:00
Bénin
Bénin
BEN
Benin
Guinea
GUI
Guinea
Guinea
11.06.2019 20:00
Algerien
Algerien
ALG
Algerien
Burundi
BDI
Burundi
Burundi
11.06.2019 20:45
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Tunesien
TUN
Tunesien
Tunesien
12.06.2019 18:30
Marokko
Marokko
MAR
Marokko
Gambia
GAM
Gambia
Gambia
13.06.2019 21:00
Ägypten
Ägypten
EGY
Ägypten
Tansania
TAN
Tansania
Tansania
14.06.2019 18:00
Kamerun
Kamerun
CMR
Kamerun
Mali
MLI
Mali
Mali
15.06.2019 13:30
Indonesien
Indonesien
IDN
Indonesien
Vanuatu
VAN
Vanuatu
Vanuatu
15.06.2019 14:30
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeink.
CIV
Elfenbeinküste
Uganda
UGA
Uganda
Uganda
15.06.2019 15:30
Ghana
Ghana
GHA
Ghana
Südafrika
RSA
Südafrika
Südafrika
15.06.2019 19:00
Kenia
Kenia
KEN
Kenia
DR Kongo
COD
DR Kongo
DR Kongo
16.06.2019 18:30
Marokko
Marokko
MAR
Marokko
Sambia
ZAM
Sambia
Sambia
16.06.2019 19:45
Sénégal
Sénégal
SEN
Senegal
Nigeria
NGA
Nigeria
Nigeria
16.06.2019 20:00
Algerien
Algerien
ALG
Algerien
Mali
MLI
Mali
Mali
16.06.2019 21:00
Ägypten
Ägypten
EGY
Ägypten
Guinea
GUI
Guinea
Guinea
17.06.2019 20:15
Tunesien
Tunesien
TUN
Tunesien
Burundi
BDI
Burundi
Burundi
19.06.2019 14:30
Sambia
Sambia
ZAM
Sambia
Elfenbeinküste
CIV
Elfenbeink.
Elfenbeinküste

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1BrasilienGabriel JesusBrasilien4501,25
2MauritiusAshley NaziraMauritius4401
IndonesienBetoIndonesien2402
4MalawiGabadinho MhangoMalawi6300,5
UruguayCristhian StuaniUruguay2301,5

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1BrasilienBrasilienGabriel Jesus0554
2IndonesienIndonesienBeto0442
MauritiusMauritiusAshley Nazira0444
4MalawiMalawiGabadinho Mhango0346
MalawiMalawiGerald Phiri Jnr0346