Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Feyenoord RotterdamSteven BerghuisFeyenoord Rotterdam3431,33
2VVV-VenloGeorgios GiakoumakisVVV-Venlo3311
3Ajax AmsterdamAntonyAjax Amsterdam3200,67
AZ AlkmaarMyron BoaduAZ Alkmaar2201
Twente EnschedeVaclav ČernýTwente Enschede3200,67
Twente EnschedeDaniloTwente Enschede3210,67
Fortuna SittardZian FlemmingFortuna Sittard3200,67
PSV EindhovenCody GakpoPSV Eindhoven3200,67
PEC ZwolleReza GhoochannejhadPEC Zwolle3210,67
PEC ZwolleClint LeemansPEC Zwolle3200,67
Willem IIVangelis PavlidisWillem II3200,67
Sc HeerenveenJoey VeermanSc Heerenveen3220,67
Heracles AlmeloRai VloetHeracles Almelo3210,67
14VVV-VenloJafar AriasVVV-Venlo3100,33
ADO Den HaagJonas ArweilerADO Den Haag3100,33
Sc HeerenveenOliver Batista-MeierSc Heerenveen3100,33
VitesseRiechedly BazoerVitesse3100,33
Sc HeerenveenPaweł BochniewiczSc Heerenveen3100,33
VitesseArmando BrojaVitesse3100,33
RKC WaalwijkVitalie DamaşcanRKC Waalwijk1101
VitesseOussama DarfalouVitesse3100,33
FC EmmenMichael de LeeuwFC Emmen1101
FC EmmenRobbert de VosFC Emmen3100,33
AZ AlkmaarDani de WitAZ Alkmaar2100,5
FC GroningenAhmed El MessaoudiFC Groningen3100,33
Feyenoord RotterdamLutsharel GeertruidaFeyenoord Rotterdam3100,33
Fortuna SittardEmil HanssonFortuna Sittard3100,33
VVV-VenloGuus HuppertsVVV-Venlo3100,33
Twente EnschedeAlexander JeremejeffTwente Enschede3100,33
FC UtrechtGyrano KerkFC Utrecht2100,5
FC UtrechtSean KlaiberFC Utrecht2100,5
FC EmmenMarko KolarFC Emmen3100,33
AZ AlkmaarTeun KoopmeinersAZ Alkmaar2100,5
Ajax AmsterdamZakaria LabyadAjax Amsterdam3100,33
FC EmmenNikolai LaursenFC Emmen3100,33
PSV EindhovenNoni MaduekePSV Eindhoven3100,33
FC UtrechtMimoun MahiFC Utrecht2100,5
PSV EindhovenDonyell MalenPSV Eindhoven3100,33
Ajax AmsterdamLisandro MartínezAjax Amsterdam1101
PSV EindhovenPhilipp MaxPSV Eindhoven3110,33
Twente EnschedeQueensy MenigTwente Enschede3100,33
PEC ZwolleYuta NakayamaPEC Zwolle2100,5
Feyenoord RotterdamLuciano NarsinghFeyenoord Rotterdam2100,5
ADO Den HaagShaquille PinasADO Den Haag3110,33
Fortuna SittardSebastian PolterFortuna Sittard3100,33
Ajax AmsterdamQuincy PromesAjax Amsterdam3100,33
PSV EindhovenMaximiliano RomeroPSV Eindhoven1101
Willem IIGörkem SağlamWillem II3100,33
Feyenoord RotterdamMarcos SenesiFeyenoord Rotterdam3100,33
FC GroningenTomáš SuslovFC Groningen3100,33
Ajax AmsterdamDušan TadićAjax Amsterdam3100,33
VitesseOussama TannaneVitesse3100,33
Willem IIMike TrésorWillem II3100,33
FC UtrechtSander van de StreekFC Utrecht1101
Heracles AlmeloSilvester van der WaterHeracles Almelo2100,5
Sc HeerenveenHenk VeermanSc Heerenveen3100,33
Sc HeerenveenLucas WoudenbergSc Heerenveen3100,33
Willem IIJohn YeboahWillem II2100,5

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjaxAJA33006:159
1Sc HeerenveenSc HeerenveenHeerenveenHEE33006:159
3Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEY32107:347
4Twente EnschedeTwente EnschedeT. EnschedeTWE32106:247
5PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhovenPSV32106:337
6VitesseVitesseVitesseARN32014:226
7PEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC31115:324
7Willem IIWillem IIWillem IITIL31115:324
9FC UtrechtFC UtrechtFC UtrechtUTR21104:224
10VVV-VenloVVV-VenloVVVVVV31116:514
11Heracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloHeraclesALM31113:5-24
12FC GroningenFC GroningenGroningenGRO31023:6-33
13AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA20204:402
14FC EmmenFC EmmenFC EmmenEmmen30125:8-31
15Fortuna SittardFortuna SittardFortuna SittardFor30124:8-41
16ADO Den HaagADO Den HaagADO Den HaagADO30032:7-50
17RKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkRKC30031:7-60
18Sparta RotterdamSparta RotterdamSp. RotterdamSp.30030:7-70
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Playoffs
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

02.10.2020 20:00
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
03.10.2020 16:30
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Heracles Almelo
ALM
Heracles
Heracles Almelo
03.10.2020 18:45
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
03.10.2020 20:00
VVV-Venlo
VVV
VVV
VVV-Venlo
ADO Den Haag
ADO
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
03.10.2020 21:00
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
TWE
Twente Enschede
FC Emmen
Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
04.10.2020 12:15
FC Groningen
Groningen
GRO
FC Groningen
Ajax Amsterdam
AJA
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
04.10.2020 14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
Sparta Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
04.10.2020 16:45
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard