Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk24501473
    2FC EmmenFC Emmen24492265
    3Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard24441362
    4Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede24410461
    5FC GroningenFC Groningen24381356
    6Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam24442155
    7ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag24453054
    8PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven24351353
    9PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle24420252
    10VitesseVitesse24411149
    11FC UtrechtFC Utrecht23310346
    12Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo24410146
    13VVV-VenloVVV-Venlo24372043
    14Willem IIWillem II24380038
    15AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar23281136
    16Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam23320032
    17Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam23310031
    18Sc HeerenveenSc Heerenveen24250025

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjaxAJA23172465:204553
    2AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA23162548:173150
    3Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEY23137347:341346
    4PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhovenPSV24136552:272545
    5Willem IIWillem IIWillem IITIL24125734:31341
    6FC UtrechtFC UtrechtFC UtrechtUTR23115744:311338
    7VitesseVitesseVitesseARN24115841:311038
    8FC GroningenFC GroningenGroningenGRO24105926:22435
    9Heracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloHeraclesALM24951036:32432
    10Sc HeerenveenSc HeerenveenHeerenveenHEE2479837:36130
    11Sparta RotterdamSparta RotterdamSp. RotterdamSp.24861035:39-430
    12FC EmmenFC EmmenFC EmmenEmmen24851128:40-1229
    13Twente EnschedeTwente EnschedeT. EnschedeTWE24761132:42-1027
    14VVV-VenloVVV-VenloVVVVVV24831324:48-2427
    15Fortuna SittardFortuna SittardFortuna SittardFor24661228:51-2324
    16PEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC24641432:51-1922
    17ADO Den HaagADO Den HaagADO Den HaagADO24461425:50-2518
    18RKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkRKC24331823:55-3212
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Playoffs
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Heracles AlmeloCyriel DessersHeracles Almelo241510,63
    2Feyenoord RotterdamSteven BerghuisFeyenoord Rotterdam221460,64
    VitesseBryan LinssenVitesse231400,61
    4AZ AlkmaarMyron BoaduAZ Alkmaar221300,59
    5AZ AlkmaarOussama IdrissiAZ Alkmaar231200,52

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Heracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloCyriel Dessers0152024
    2VitesseVitesseBryan Linssen0141823
    Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamSteven Berghuis0142122
    4AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarMyron Boadu0131922
    5AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarOussama Idrissi0121423