Freundschaft Vereine

Fußball

Freundschaft Vereine

14.11.2018 14:00
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
14.11.2018 18:30
SC Freiburg II
Freiburg II
FRE
SC Freiburg II
Freiburger FC
Fre
Freiburger FC
Freiburger FC
14.11.2018 19:00
CD Leganés
Leganés
Leg
CD Leganés
AD Alcorcón
ALC
Alcorcón
AD Alcorcón
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Arminia Ludwigshafen
TSG Weinheim
TSG Weinheim
TSG Weinheim
14.11.2018 20:30
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
Rayo Vallecano
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
14.11.2018 20:45
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
DEP
Deportivo La Coruña
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
i.E.
15.11.2018 12:00
SD Huesca
Huesca
SDH
SD Huesca
SD Eibar
EIB
Eibar
SD Eibar
15.11.2018 13:45
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Bystrica
Bys
Dukla Banská Bystrica
MFK Ružomberok
MFK
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
15.11.2018 14:00
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
REG
Jahn Regensburg
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
15.11.2018 14:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
VfL Wolfsburg
SC Paderborn 07
SCP
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Erzgebirge Aue
AUE
Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
15.11.2018 15:00
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
FC Schaffhausen
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
15.11.2018 15:30
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Preußen Münster
MUE
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
15.11.2018 16:00
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
VfB Stuttgart
VfR Aalen
VFR
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
Sporting Charleroi
Charleroi SC
CHA
Sporting Charleroi
AS Eupen
KAS
KAS Eupen
AS Eupen
15.11.2018 17:00
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
HDH
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
S-G
Großaspach
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
15.11.2018 17:30
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse FC
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
RSS
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
15.11.2018 18:00
SV Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz
LAF
SV Lafnitz
SV Mattersburg
MAT
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
15.11.2018 18:30
Kickers Offenbach
Offenbach
OFC
Kickers Offenbach
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Spfr. Baumberg
SFB
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
16.11.2018 14:00
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
MSV
MSV Duisburg
VfL Osnabrück
OSN
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Vejle BK
Vej
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BNS
Eintracht Braunschweig
1. FC Magdeburg
FCM
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
SC Wiener Neustadt
SC Wr. Neustadt
WRN
SC Wiener Neustadt
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
16.11.2018 14:30
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
FC
FC Wacker (A)
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
16.11.2018 15:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SWW
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Wormatia Worms
WOR
Worms
Wormatia Worms
16.11.2018 15:30
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
FC Ingolstadt 04
TSV 1860 München
M60
1860
TSV 1860 München
16.11.2018 18:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
SFL
Sportfreunde Lotte
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
17.11.2018 13:00
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
SKN St. Pölten
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC
Zbrojovka Brno
FC Zbrojovka Brno
17.11.2018 15:00
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Steinbach H.
STB
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Fortuna Köln
FOK
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
17.11.2018 15:30
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg
FK Ústí nad Labem
FK Ústí nad Labem
FK Ústí nad Labem
17.11.2018 21:00
Pumas UNAM
Pumas UNAM
Pum
Pumas UNAM
UANL Tigres
Tig
Tigres
UANL Tigres
18.11.2018 13:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04