Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Borussia DortmundJürgen SchützBorussia Dortmund302200,73
21. FC KölnChristian Müller1. FC Köln282110,75
3Borussia DortmundTimo KonietzkaBorussia Dortmund261900,73
4Preußen MünsterManfred PohlschmidtPreußen Münster301700,57
Viktoria KölnKlaus MatischakViktoria Köln251730,68
6Fortuna DüsseldorfPeter MeyerFortuna Düsseldorf271600,59
7FC Schalke 04Waldemar GerhardtFC Schalke 04281400,5
Viktoria KölnCarl-Heinz RühlViktoria Köln241410,58
Alemannia AachenWilli BergsteinAlemannia Aachen181400,78
Borussia DortmundReinhold WosabBorussia Dortmund291400,48
Viktoria KölnJürgen SchultViktoria Köln261400,54
12Viktoria KölnWillibert KremerViktoria Köln301300,43
Schwarz-Weiß EssenManfred RummelSchwarz-Weiß Essen301300,43
Bayer LeverkusenHans-Otto PetersBayer Leverkusen271300,48
Schwarz-Weiß EssenHorst TrimholdSchwarz-Weiß Essen261300,5
16Bor. MönchengladbachFranz BrungsBor. Mönchengladbach281200,43
17MSV DuisburgWerner KrämerMSV Duisburg281100,39
Preußen MünsterHarald BeyerPreußen Münster181100,61
1. FC KölnHans Schäfer1. FC Köln261100,42
20Viktoria KölnHorst HülßViktoria Köln211000,48
Alemannia AachenHans-Dieter EsserAlemannia Aachen231000,43
Bayer LeverkusenUwe KlimaschefskiBayer Leverkusen251000,4
Rot-Weiß OberhausenPeter SchulzRot-Weiß Oberhausen231000,43
TSV Marl-HülsKarl-Heinz SellTSV Marl-Hüls211000,48
FC Schalke 04Manfred KreuzFC Schalke 04271000,37
26Rot-Weiß OberhausenHans BarwenzikRot-Weiß Oberhausen29950,31
Borussia DortmundGerd CyliaxBorussia Dortmund30920,3
Bor. MönchengladbachKarl-Heinz MülhausenBor. Mönchengladbach25910,36
29SF Hamborn 07Rainer PlichSF Hamborn 0728800,29
Preußen MünsterFalk DörrPreußen Münster30800,27
FC Schalke 04Werner IptaFC Schalke 0422800,36
Alemannia AachenHans LipkaAlemannia Aachen20800,4
SF Hamborn 07Horst HäfnerSF Hamborn 0728800,29
Alemannia AachenAlfred GlenskiAlemannia Aachen26800,31
Wuppertaler SVWerner TöngesWuppertaler SV28800,29
1. FC KölnKarl-Heinz Thielen1. FC Köln21800,38
FC Schalke 04Willi KoslowskiFC Schalke 0429810,28
FC Schalke 04Stan LibudaFC Schalke 0425800,32
39MSV DuisburgHeinz VersteegMSV Duisburg30700,23
Bayer LeverkusenKlaus HeydenreichBayer Leverkusen23700,3
Westfalia HerneGerhard ClementWestfalia Herne29700,24
Wuppertaler SVKurt SchulzWuppertaler SV24700,29
Borussia DortmundAki SchmidtBorussia Dortmund28700,25
44Westfalia HerneJürgen KochWestfalia Herne25600,24
Bor. MönchengladbachHerbert LaumenBor. Mönchengladbach15600,4
Bor. MönchengladbachHelmut FendelBor. Mönchengladbach20600,3
MSV DuisburgDieter DanzbergMSV Duisburg28600,21
MSV DuisburgGustav WalenciakMSV Duisburg23600,26
Fortuna DüsseldorfHermann StraschitzFortuna Düsseldorf26640,23
FC Schalke 04Karl-Heinz BechmannFC Schalke 0420600,3
SF Hamborn 07Herbert SchwinningSF Hamborn 0725600,24
Westfalia HerneKurt GehlischWestfalia Herne29600,21
Fortuna DüsseldorfBernhard SteffenFortuna Düsseldorf18600,33
Wuppertaler SVGünther AugustatWuppertaler SV29600,21
55Rot-Weiß OberhausenKarl-Otto MarquardtRot-Weiß Oberhausen18500,28
Bor. MönchengladbachUlrich KohnBor. Mönchengladbach23500,22
Preußen MünsterHelmut TybussekPreußen Münster30550,17
Rot-Weiß OberhausenHans SiemensmeyerRot-Weiß Oberhausen28500,18
Alemannia AachenChristian BreuerAlemannia Aachen30530,17
MSV DuisburgHartmut HeidemannMSV Duisburg24520,21
Bayer LeverkusenWerner GörtsBayer Leverkusen25500,2
Westfalia HerneJürgen BanduraWestfalia Herne26500,19
Westfalia HerneRudolf PöggelerWestfalia Herne23500,22
SF Hamborn 07Werner RinasSF Hamborn 0720500,25
651. FC KölnHeinz Hornig1. FC Köln21400,19
Westfalia HerneOtto LuttropWestfalia Herne29400,14
SF Hamborn 07Günter KöslingSF Hamborn 0723400,17
Westfalia HerneKarl-Heinz SchmidthoferWestfalia Herne9400,44
Borussia DortmundWilhelm SturmBorussia Dortmund27400,15
MSV DuisburgUwe ErichMSV Duisburg6400,67
Wuppertaler SVAxel KieferWuppertaler SV23400,17
TSV Marl-HülsHorst WandolekTSV Marl-Hüls27400,15
Preußen MünsterWalter BensmannPreußen Münster27400,15
Wuppertaler SVGünther GlombWuppertaler SV23400,17
1. FC KölnAnton Regh1. FC Köln18400,22
Rot-Weiß OberhausenUwe ScheurerRot-Weiß Oberhausen20400,2
77Schwarz-Weiß EssenKarl-Heinz MozinSchwarz-Weiß Essen30330,1
Bayer LeverkusenWerner RöhrigBayer Leverkusen14300,21
Schwarz-Weiß EssenRichard KulotSchwarz-Weiß Essen30300,1
TSV Marl-HülsHeinz WölkTSV Marl-Hüls9300,33
Fortuna DüsseldorfHans-Erwin VolbergFortuna Düsseldorf13300,23
Viktoria KölnJürgen SundermannViktoria Köln30300,1
1. FC KölnHans Sturm1. FC Köln25300,12
TSV Marl-HülsHans SondermannTSV Marl-Hüls17300,18
1. FC KölnErnst-Günter Habig1. FC Köln21300,14
Wuppertaler SVManfred PaschkeWuppertaler SV19300,16
Rot-Weiß OberhausenFriedhelm KobluhnRot-Weiß Oberhausen30300,1
Wuppertaler SVVitus SauerWuppertaler SV26320,12
Schwarz-Weiß EssenTheo KlöcknerSchwarz-Weiß Essen23300,13
Bayer LeverkusenWerner BiskupBayer Leverkusen30310,1
Alemannia AachenBernhard SchwierAlemannia Aachen9300,33
Alemannia AachenJosef MartinelliAlemannia Aachen30310,1
TSV Marl-HülsChristoph WalterTSV Marl-Hüls18300,17
Fortuna DüsseldorfFranz-Josef WolfframmFortuna Düsseldorf25300,12
TSV Marl-HülsHorst PilkewitzTSV Marl-Hüls18300,17
1. FC KölnMathias Hemmersbach1. FC Köln24300,13
TSV Marl-HülsHeribert DemondTSV Marl-Hüls18300,17
FC Schalke 04Hans NowakFC Schalke 0425300,12
Viktoria KölnDieter KleverViktoria Köln22330,14
MSV DuisburgWerner LotzMSV Duisburg30300,1

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE30186665:372842:18
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB30192977:393840:20
3MSV DuisburgMeidericher SVDuisburgMSV30158747:43438:22
4Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE30149751:321937:23
5Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC30149758:421637:23
6FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0430139862:431935:25
7Schwarz-Weiß EssenSchwarz-Weiß EssenSW EssenSW 301371044:37733:27
8Viktoria KölnSC Viktoria 04 KölnVikt. KölnVIK301261281:691230:30
9Bayer LeverkusenSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenLeverkusenB043010101050:54-430:30
10Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO301091149:58-929:31
11Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG30881444:60-1624:36
12SF Hamborn 07SF Hamborn 07Hamborn 07Ham30961534:50-1624:36
13Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9530861643:64-2122:38
14Westfalia HerneWestfalia HerneWest. HerneWes30851743:65-2221:39
15Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP30921943:66-2320:40
16TSV Marl-HülsTSV Marl-HülsTSV Marl-Hüls30741937:69-3218:42

Spielplan