Zweikämpfe

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1FC Schalke 04Salif SanéFC Schalke 0491194616572,12
2Bayern MünchenNiklas SüleBayern München11873912669,05
3Borussia DortmundEmre CanBorussia Dortmund141758325867,83
4Borussia DortmundMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund1823111034167,74
51. FSV Mainz 05Alexander Hack1. FSV Mainz 05121457021567,44
61899 HoffenheimHåvard Nordtveit1899 Hoffenheim754288265,85
7Bor. MönchengladbachMatthias GinterBor. Mönchengladbach181488022864,91
8Hertha BSCDedryck BoyataHertha BSC13814412564,80
9RB LeipzigDayot UpamecanoRB Leipzig1718110128264,18
10Bayern MünchenLucas HernándezBayern München111387821663,89
11FC AugsburgReece OxfordFC Augsburg11804712762,99
121. FC Union BerlinMarvin Friedrich1. FC Union Berlin1818110728862,85
131899 HoffenheimKevin Vogt1899 Hoffenheim15965715362,75
14VfL WolfsburgMaxence LacroixVfL Wolfsburg1618611229862,42
15Hertha BSCOmar AldereteHertha BSC101066417062,35
161899 HoffenheimKasim Adams1899 Hoffenheim8694311261,61
171899 HoffenheimKevin Akpoguma1899 Hoffenheim131086817661,36
18FC AugsburgFelix UduokhaiFC Augsburg1819912732661,04
19Werder BremenÖmer ToprakWerder Bremen14835313661,03
20VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony BrooksVfL Wolfsburg171539825160,96
21Werder BremenLudwig AugustinssonWerder Bremen121127218460,87
22RB LeipzigMarcel HalstenbergRB Leipzig121248020460,78
23RB LeipzigWilli OrbanRB Leipzig151529925160,56
24Arminia BielefeldCédric BrunnerArminia Bielefeld1616110526660,53
25SC FreiburgManuel GuldeSC Freiburg141137418760,43
26FC AugsburgJeffrey GouweleeuwFC Augsburg171459524060,42
27Eintracht FrankfurtMartin HintereggerEintracht Frankfurt1823815939759,95
281. FC KölnRafael Czichos1. FC Köln131187919759,90
29Bor. MönchengladbachNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach1616711227959,86
30RB LeipzigLukas KlostermannRB Leipzig840276759,70
31Hertha BSCPeter PekaríkHertha BSC18966516159,63
32Bayer LeverkusenJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen131067217859,55
33Bayern MünchenAlphonso DaviesBayern München10956516059,38
34VfB StuttgartMarc Oliver KempfVfB Stuttgart1818712931659,18
35FC Schalke 04Ozan KabakFC Schalke 041315510726259,16
36FC Schalke 04Benjamin StambouliFC Schalke 04131289021858,72
37RB LeipzigIbrahima KonatéRB Leipzig641297058,57
38Arminia BielefeldAmos PieperArminia Bielefeld1515511026558,49
39Bayer LeverkusenJulian BaumgartlingerBayer Leverkusen161379823558,30
40Bor. MönchengladbachValentino LazaroBor. Mönchengladbach846337958,23
41Bayern MünchenJamal MusialaBayern München14805813857,97
42VfB StuttgartOrel MangalaVfB Stuttgart1721515637157,95
43Bayern MünchenLeon GoretzkaBayern München1515111026157,85
44SC FreiburgKeven SchlotterbeckSC Freiburg111118119257,81
45FC AugsburgRaphael FrambergerFC Augsburg111208820857,69
46Borussia DortmundAxel WitselBorussia Dortmund151319722857,46
47VfB StuttgartKonstantinos MavropanosVfB Stuttgart754409457,45
48Hertha BSCJordan TorunarighaHertha BSC6584310157,43
49Bayer LeverkusenSven BenderBayer Leverkusen8664911557,39
50VfB StuttgartAtakan KarazorVfB Stuttgart647358257,32
51FC Schalke 04Suat SerdarFC Schalke 041318113531657,28
52VfL WolfsburgJosuha GuilavoguiVfL Wolfsburg10715312457,26
531. FC Union BerlinRobert Andrich1. FC Union Berlin1516412328757,14
54VfB StuttgartBorna SosaVfB Stuttgart141017617757,06
55SC FreiburgPhilipp LienhartSC Freiburg181148620057,00
56RB LeipzigBenjamin HenrichsRB Leipzig753409356,99
57Eintracht FrankfurtEvan N'DickaEintracht Frankfurt9957216756,89
58VfL WolfsburgPaulo OtávioVfL Wolfsburg1214210825056,80
59Werder BremenMarco FriedlWerder Bremen1816012228256,74
60Arminia BielefeldMike van der HoornArminia Bielefeld15957316856,55
61Bayern MünchenBenjamin PavardBayern München131189120956,46
62Arminia BielefeldJoakim NilssonArminia Bielefeld9796114056,43
63Bayer LeverkusenAleksandar DragovićBayer Leverkusen12715512656,35
FC Schalke 04Matija NastasićFC Schalke 0413715512656,35
65Werder BremenNiklas MoisanderWerder Bremen840317156,34
66Arminia BielefeldAnderson LucoquiArminia Bielefeld1212710122855,70
67Eintracht FrankfurtDavid AbrahamEintracht Frankfurt141189421255,66
68Bayer LeverkusenEdmond TapsobaBayer Leverkusen1616112929055,52
69Hertha BSCDeyovaisio ZeefuikHertha BSC12625011255,36
70Bayern MünchenJoshua KimmichBayern München121098819755,33
71VfB StuttgartWaldemar AntonVfB Stuttgart1514211525755,25
72Bor. MönchengladbachMarcus ThuramBor. Mönchengladbach1414411726155,17
73Bor. MönchengladbachRamy BensebainiBor. Mönchengladbach111028318555,14
74Bayer LeverkusenLars BenderBayer Leverkusen131119120254,95
RB LeipzigMarcel SabitzerRB Leipzig141119120254,95
76SC FreiburgJonathan SchmidSC Freiburg151129220454,90
77Werder BremenChristian GroßWerder Bremen13907416454,88
Borussia DortmundThomas DelaneyBorussia Dortmund9907416454,88
79Eintracht FrankfurtBas DostEintracht Frankfurt121199821754,84
80VfB StuttgartWataru EndoVfB Stuttgart1828223351554,76
811. FC KölnJorge Meré1. FC Köln635296454,69
821. FSV Mainz 05Luca Kilian1. FSV Mainz 05641347554,67
831899 HoffenheimStefan Posch1899 Hoffenheim1416113429554,58
84Eintracht FrankfurtMakoto HasebeEintracht Frankfurt141089019854,55
851. FC KölnKingsley Ehizibue1. FC Köln11746213654,41
861. FC KölnSebastiaan Bornauw1. FC Köln1713010923954,39
871. FC KölnJannes Horn1. FC Köln16937817154,39
88FC Schalke 04Amine HaritFC Schalke 041314011825854,26
89Hertha BSCMattéo GuendouziHertha BSC1312910923854,20
90RB LeipzigNordi MukieleRB Leipzig1413711625354,15
91Werder BremenMaximilian EggesteinWerder Bremen1818315533854,14
92SC FreiburgDominique HeintzSC Freiburg11726113354,14
931. FC Union BerlinGrischa Prömel1. FC Union Berlin1314011925954,05
94Eintracht FrankfurtSebastian RodeEintracht Frankfurt131149721154,03
95RB LeipzigKevin KamplRB Leipzig1513611625253,97
961. FC Union BerlinRobin Knoche1. FC Union Berlin1815713429153,95
97FC Schalke 04MascarellFC Schalke 041412510723253,88
98Hertha BSCNiklas StarkHertha BSC1818816134953,87
99FC AugsburgRani KhediraFC Augsburg16998618553,51
100VfL WolfsburgXaver SchlagerVfL Wolfsburg1722820042853,27

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB18133253:252842
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL18105331:171435
3Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB041895432:181432
4VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB1888227:19832
5Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG1887335:28731
6Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE1879235:27830
7Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB1892735:26929
81. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU1877433:231028
9SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF1876533:29427
10VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB1857633:29422
111899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG1864828:30-222
12FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA1864819:27-822
13Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW1856723:26-321
14Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC1845924:32-817
15Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC18521114:29-1517
161. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE1836915:31-1615
171. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0518241218:38-2010
18FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0418141314:48-347
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München172351,35
2Eintracht FrankfurtAndré SilvaEintracht Frankfurt171450,82
Borussia DortmundErling HålandBorussia Dortmund131411,08
41899 HoffenheimAndrej Kramarić1899 Hoffenheim141250,86
VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstVfL Wolfsburg181220,67

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski6233017
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller991918
3Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtAndré Silva3141817
4Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundErling Håland2141613
5Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachLars Stindl691318