Pässe

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Borussia DortmundAxel WitselBorussia Dortmund157184175994,60
2Werder BremenNiklas MoisanderWerder Bremen83091932894,21
3Bor. MönchengladbachNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach168835693994,04
4Borussia DortmundManuel AkanjiBorussia Dortmund16123187131893,40
5Bayer LeverkusenJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen138466090693,38
6Bayer LeverkusenSven BenderBayer Leverkusen85624260493,05
71. FC KölnJorge Meré1. FC Köln61761519192,15
8Bayern MünchenNiklas SüleBayern München116655772292,11
9Hertha BSCJordan TorunarighaHertha BSC63853441991,89
10Bayer LeverkusenEdmond TapsobaBayer Leverkusen161322125144791,36
111899 HoffenheimDennis Geiger1899 Hoffenheim92642629091,03
12RB LeipzigWilli OrbanRB Leipzig158068088690,97
13RB LeipzigDayot UpamecanoRB Leipzig171215122133790,88
14Bayer LeverkusenCharles AránguizBayer Leverkusen72482527390,84
15RB LeipzigKevin KamplRB Leipzig156206368390,78
16Borussia DortmundMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund181302134143690,67
17Werder BremenChristian GroßWerder Bremen134664851490,66
18Bayern MünchenLeon GoretzkaBayern München156106467490,50
19Bayern MünchenJoshua KimmichBayern München127047477890,49
201899 HoffenheimKevin Vogt1899 Hoffenheim158519094190,44
21Hertha BSCDedryck BoyataHertha BSC136817375490,32
22RB LeipzigMarcel HalstenbergRB Leipzig127277980690,20
23FC Schalke 04Matija NastasićFC Schalke 04134545250689,72
24Borussia DortmundEmre CanBorussia Dortmund147488783589,58
25Bor. MönchengladbachDenis ZakariaBor. Mönchengladbach112062423089,57
26Bayern MünchenAlphonso DaviesBayern München104194946889,53
27Eintracht FrankfurtDjibril SowEintracht Frankfurt144175046789,29
28Hertha BSCMattéo GuendouziHertha BSC135666863489,27
29Bayer LeverkusenAleksandar DragovićBayer Leverkusen126077368089,26
301899 HoffenheimKasim Adams1899 Hoffenheim83824642889,25
31Bayer LeverkusenJulian BaumgartlingerBayer Leverkusen165396560489,24
32RB LeipzigLukas KlostermannRB Leipzig82813431589,21
33SC FreiburgDominique HeintzSC Freiburg114355448988,96
34Arminia BielefeldMike van der HoornArminia Bielefeld156608274288,95
35Eintracht FrankfurtMakoto HasebeEintracht Frankfurt146928677888,95
36VfB StuttgartAtakan KarazorVfB Stuttgart61852320888,94
371. FC KölnEllyes Skhiri1. FC Köln175767264888,89
38FC Schalke 04Ozan KabakFC Schalke 04134966255888,89
39Bayern MünchenJérôme BoatengBayern München16934117105188,87
401. FSV Mainz 05Luca Kilian1. FSV Mainz 0561742219688,78
41Bor. MönchengladbachChristoph KramerBor. Mönchengladbach177119180288,65
42Bayern MünchenDavid AlabaBayern München171053137119088,49
43VfB StuttgartPascal StenzelVfB Stuttgart156458472988,48
44Borussia DortmundRaphaël GuerreiroBorussia Dortmund1586611498088,37
451. FC Union BerlinRobin Knoche1. FC Union Berlin1883311094388,34
46Arminia BielefeldJoakim NilssonArminia Bielefeld92883932788,07
47Bayern MünchenKingsley ComanBayern München143074234987,97
48Bayern MünchenBenjamin PavardBayern München136649175587,95
49Werder BremenÖmer ToprakWerder Bremen144516251387,91
50Eintracht FrankfurtDavid AbrahamEintracht Frankfurt144976956687,81
51Bayer LeverkusenNadiem AmiriBayer Leverkusen176088569387,73
52VfL WolfsburgJosuha GuilavoguiVfL Wolfsburg102633730087,67
53Arminia BielefeldCebio SoukouArminia Bielefeld1078118987,64
54VfB StuttgartWaldemar AntonVfB Stuttgart1584211996187,62
55Borussia DortmundJulian BrandtBorussia Dortmund174556552087,50
56Bayern MünchenCorentin TolissoBayern München123635241587,47
57FC AugsburgFelix UduokhaiFC Augsburg1875910986887,44
58FC AugsburgTobias StroblFC Augsburg173765443087,44
591899 HoffenheimDiadié Samassékou1899 Hoffenheim165968668287,39
60FC AugsburgReece OxfordFC Augsburg112703930987,38
61FC Schalke 04Salif SanéFC Schalke 0494085946787,37
62FC Schalke 04MascarellFC Schalke 04144706853887,36
63VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg155668465087,08
64Bor. MönchengladbachMatthias GinterBor. Mönchengladbach181024152117687,07
65FC Schalke 04Nabil BentalebFC Schalke 0471612418587,03
66Eintracht FrankfurtEvan N'DickaEintracht Frankfurt93895844787,02
67SC FreiburgManuel GuldeSC Freiburg143615441586,99
68FC Schalke 04Alessandro SchöpfFC Schalke 04121602418486,96
691899 HoffenheimHåvard Nordtveit1899 Hoffenheim72794232186,92
70Arminia BielefeldManuel PrietlArminia Bielefeld134106447486,50
71SC FreiburgNicolas HöflerSC Freiburg175218260386,40
72VfB StuttgartOrel MangalaVfB Stuttgart176299972886,40
73VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony BrooksVfL Wolfsburg1777112389486,24
74SC FreiburgPhilipp LienhartSC Freiburg1872611684286,22
751. FC KölnJonas Hector1. FC Köln91562518186,19
76Eintracht FrankfurtSebastian RodeEintracht Frankfurt134367050686,17
77Arminia BielefeldAmos PieperArminia Bielefeld1567211078285,93
78Werder BremenKevin MöhwaldWerder Bremen123285438285,86
79Eintracht FrankfurtTutaEintracht Frankfurt51813021185,78
80Hertha BSCNiklas StarkHertha BSC1865710976685,77
81RB LeipzigChristopher NkunkuRB Leipzig132764632285,71
82Bayern MünchenJamal MusialaBayern München141793020985,65
831. FSV Mainz 05Jerry St. Juste1. FSV Mainz 05165008558585,47
84Bayern MünchenManuel NeuerBayern München184177148885,45
85Bayer LeverkusenWendellBayer Leverkusen72404128185,41
86RB LeipzigIbrahima KonatéRB Leipzig61873221985,39
87Bor. MönchengladbachFlorian NeuhausBor. Mönchengladbach1774112786885,37
88Hertha BSCLucas TousartHertha BSC143526141385,23
89RB LeipzigTyler AdamsRB Leipzig144828456685,16
901. FC KölnSebastiaan Bornauw1. FC Köln174467852485,11
91SC FreiburgBaptiste SantamaríaSC Freiburg154407751785,11
92Borussia DortmundJude BellinghamBorussia Dortmund144177349085,10
93VfB StuttgartMarc Oliver KempfVfB Stuttgart1875013288285,03
94Werder BremenMarco FriedlWerder Bremen1875213388584,97
951899 HoffenheimMarco John1899 Hoffenheim41302315384,97
961. FC KölnRafael Czichos1. FC Köln133957046584,95
97Bor. MönchengladbachValentino LazaroBor. Mönchengladbach81582818684,95
98SC FreiburgKeven SchlotterbeckSC Freiburg112594630584,92
99Borussia DortmundFelix PasslackBorussia Dortmund62053724284,71
100VfL WolfsburgMaxence LacroixVfL Wolfsburg1669912782684,62

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB18133253:252842
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL18105331:171435
3Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB041895432:181432
4VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB1888227:19832
5Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG1887335:28731
6Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE1879235:27830
7Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB1892735:26929
81. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU1877433:231028
9SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF1876533:29427
10VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB1857633:29422
111899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG1864828:30-222
12FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA1864819:27-822
13Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW1856723:26-321
14Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC1845924:32-817
15Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC18521114:29-1517
161. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE1836915:31-1615
171. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0518241218:38-2010
18FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0418141314:48-347
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München172351,35
2Eintracht FrankfurtAndré SilvaEintracht Frankfurt171450,82
Borussia DortmundErling HålandBorussia Dortmund131411,08
41899 HoffenheimAndrej Kramarić1899 Hoffenheim141250,86
VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstVfL Wolfsburg181220,67

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski6233017
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller991918
3Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtAndré Silva3141817
4Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundErling Håland2141613
5Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachLars Stindl691318