Ballkontakte

#SpielerMannschaftSpielepro SpielSumme
1Borussia DortmundMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund1897,671758
2Bayer LeverkusenEdmond TapsobaBayer Leverkusen16106,441703
3RB LeipzigDayot UpamecanoRB Leipzig1792,941580
4Borussia DortmundManuel AkanjiBorussia Dortmund1694,941519
5Bor. MönchengladbachMatthias GinterBor. Mönchengladbach1881,501467
6Bayern MünchenDavid AlabaBayern München1785,001445
7Eintracht FrankfurtMartin HintereggerEintracht Frankfurt1874,061333
8RB LeipzigJosé AngeliñoRB Leipzig1775,351281
9Borussia DortmundRaphaël GuerreiroBorussia Dortmund1584,671270
101. FC Union BerlinRobin Knoche1. FC Union Berlin1870,171263
11VfB StuttgartWataru EndoVfB Stuttgart1869,331248
12Werder BremenMarco FriedlWerder Bremen1868,891240
13FC AugsburgFelix UduokhaiFC Augsburg1868,331230
14Bayer LeverkusenDaley SinkgravenBayer Leverkusen1676,441223
15Bayern MünchenJérôme BoatengBayern München1675,811213
16VfB StuttgartMarc Oliver KempfVfB Stuttgart1867,061207
17VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony BrooksVfL Wolfsburg1770,761203
18VfB StuttgartWaldemar AntonVfB Stuttgart1580,071201
19Bor. MönchengladbachNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach1674,561193
20Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund1672,381158
211. FC Union BerlinMarvin Friedrich1. FC Union Berlin1864,171155
22FC AugsburgJeffrey GouweleeuwFC Augsburg1767,651150
23Bayern MünchenThomas MüllerBayern München1863,781148
24Borussia DortmundThomas MeunierBorussia Dortmund1481,711144
25RB LeipzigWilli OrbanRB Leipzig1575,931139
26Bor. MönchengladbachStefan LainerBor. Mönchengladbach1862,891132
271899 HoffenheimKevin Vogt1899 Hoffenheim1575,131127
28VfL WolfsburgMaxence LacroixVfL Wolfsburg1670,311125
291. FC Union BerlinChristopher Lenz1. FC Union Berlin1862,391123
30Arminia BielefeldStefan OrtegaArminia Bielefeld1860,891096
31VfL WolfsburgRidle BakuVfL Wolfsburg1860,831095
32SC FreiburgPhilipp LienhartSC Freiburg1860,721093
33Bor. MönchengladbachFlorian NeuhausBor. Mönchengladbach1763,711083
34Bayer LeverkusenJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen1383,151081
35FC AugsburgDaniel CaligiuriFC Augsburg1859,171065
36Arminia BielefeldAmos PieperArminia Bielefeld1570,201053
37Hertha BSCNiklas StarkHertha BSC1858,061045
38Bayern MünchenJoshua KimmichBayern München1286,581039
39Bayern MünchenBenjamin PavardBayern München1379,541034
40Werder BremenTheodor Gebre SelassieWerder Bremen1857,171029
41Borussia DortmundEmre CanBorussia Dortmund1473,291026
42Bor. MönchengladbachChristoph KramerBor. Mönchengladbach1759,881018
43VfB StuttgartPascal StenzelVfB Stuttgart1567,331010
44RB LeipzigMarcel HalstenbergRB Leipzig1283,921007
45SC FreiburgChristian GünterSC Freiburg1855,671002
46VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg1566,20993
47Arminia BielefeldCédric BrunnerArminia Bielefeld1661,56985
48Eintracht FrankfurtMakoto HasebeEintracht Frankfurt1469,93979
49VfB StuttgartOrel MangalaVfB Stuttgart1757,47977
501. FC Union BerlinChristopher Trimmel1. FC Union Berlin1660,31965
511899 HoffenheimDiadié Samassékou1899 Hoffenheim1659,38950
52Arminia BielefeldMike van der HoornArminia Bielefeld1563,07946
53Bayer LeverkusenNadiem AmiriBayer Leverkusen1755,53944
54Bayer LeverkusenLukáš HrádeckýBayer Leverkusen1852,11938
55Hertha BSCVladimír DaridaHertha BSC1754,76931
56FC Schalke 04Bastian OczipkaFC Schalke 041754,53927
57Borussia DortmundAxel WitselBorussia Dortmund1561,60924
Hertha BSCDedryck BoyataHertha BSC1371,08924
591. FSV Mainz 05Moussa Niakhaté1. FSV Mainz 051657,56921
601. FC KölnEllyes Skhiri1. FC Köln1754,00918
611. FC KölnMarius Wolf1. FC Köln1656,63906
621899 HoffenheimStefan Posch1899 Hoffenheim1464,36901
631. FSV Mainz 05Jerry St. Juste1. FSV Mainz 051656,13898
64Bayern MünchenNiklas SüleBayern München1179,27872
65Arminia BielefeldMarcel HartelArminia Bielefeld1848,06865
66Hertha BSCPeter PekaríkHertha BSC1847,94863
67Werder BremenMaximilian EggesteinWerder Bremen1847,89862
68Bayern MünchenLeon GoretzkaBayern München1557,20858
69Bayer LeverkusenAleksandar DragovićBayer Leverkusen1271,33856
70RB LeipzigKevin KamplRB Leipzig1556,93854
RB LeipzigDani OlmoRB Leipzig1847,44854
72SC FreiburgNicolas HöflerSC Freiburg1750,12852
1. FC KölnOndrej Duda1. FC Köln1750,12852
741. FC Union BerlinRobert Andrich1. FC Union Berlin1556,73851
SC FreiburgVincenzo GrifoSC Freiburg1847,28851
76Bayer LeverkusenLars BenderBayer Leverkusen1364,77842
77Hertha BSCMattéo GuendouziHertha BSC1364,38837
78Eintracht FrankfurtFilip KostićEintracht Frankfurt1459,29830
79VfL WolfsburgXaver SchlagerVfL Wolfsburg1748,76829
801. FC KölnSebastiaan Bornauw1. FC Köln1747,41806
81Borussia DortmundGiovanni ReynaBorussia Dortmund1747,18802
82Eintracht FrankfurtDavid AbrahamEintracht Frankfurt1457,21801
83FC AugsburgRafał GikiewiczFC Augsburg1844,39799
84Bayer LeverkusenLeon BaileyBayer Leverkusen1746,88797
85RB LeipzigMarcel SabitzerRB Leipzig1456,86796
86Eintracht FrankfurtKevin TrappEintracht Frankfurt1844,06793
SC FreiburgJonathan SchmidSC Freiburg1552,87793
88Bayern MünchenManuel NeuerBayern München1843,83789
89Bayer LeverkusenMoussa DiabyBayer Leverkusen1843,78788
90Hertha BSCMaximilian MittelstädtHertha BSC1552,47787
91Arminia BielefeldRitsu DoanArminia Bielefeld1843,67786
92VfB StuttgartBorna SosaVfB Stuttgart1455,93783
93FC Schalke 04Ozan KabakFC Schalke 041359,46773
941899 HoffenheimChristoph Baumgartner1899 Hoffenheim1745,41772
RB LeipzigTyler AdamsRB Leipzig1455,14772
96SC FreiburgBaptiste SantamaríaSC Freiburg1551,40771
97SC FreiburgFlorian MüllerSC Freiburg1842,72769
98Hertha BSCMatheus CunhaHertha BSC1647,94767
99Bayer LeverkusenJulian BaumgartlingerBayer Leverkusen1647,63762
Bayern MünchenLucas HernándezBayern München1169,27762

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB18133253:252842
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL18105331:171435
3Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB041895432:181432
4VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB1888227:19832
5Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG1887335:28731
6Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE1879235:27830
7Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB1892735:26929
81. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU1877433:231028
9SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF1876533:29427
10VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB1857633:29422
111899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG1864828:30-222
12FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA1864819:27-822
13Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW1856723:26-321
14Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC1845924:32-817
15Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC18521114:29-1517
161. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE1836915:31-1615
171. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0518241218:38-2010
18FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0418141314:48-347
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München172351,35
2Eintracht FrankfurtAndré SilvaEintracht Frankfurt171450,82
Borussia DortmundErling HålandBorussia Dortmund131411,08
41899 HoffenheimAndrej Kramarić1899 Hoffenheim141250,86
VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstVfL Wolfsburg181220,67

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski6233017
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller991918
3Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtAndré Silva3141817
4Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundErling Håland2141613
5Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachLars Stindl691318