Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1River PlateRafael BorréRiver Plate4310,75
Vélez SarsfieldNicolás DomínguezVélez Sarsfield4300,75
River PlateMatías SuárezRiver Plate3301
4Newell's Old BoysLucas AlbertengoNewell's Old Boys3200,67
Unión de Santa FeYeimar GómezUnión de Santa Fe4200,5
Boca JuniorsCarlos TévezBoca Juniors3200,67
Arsenal de SarandíJoel SoñoraArsenal de Sarandí3200,67
San LorenzoNicolás BlandiSan Lorenzo2211
San LorenzoBruno PittónSan Lorenzo3200,67
Colón de Santa FeWilson MoreloColón de Santa Fe4200,5
Argentinos JuniorsDamián BatalliniArgentinos Juniors3200,67
Rosario CentralCiro RiusRosario Central4200,5
Boca JuniorsEduardo SalvioBoca Juniors3200,67
14San LorenzoGino PeruzziSan Lorenzo2100,5
Rosario CentralDiego ZabalaRosario Central4100,25
Racing ClubAugusto SolariRacing Club4100,25
Newell's Old BoysFacundo NadalinNewell's Old Boys3100,33
Atlético TucumánBruno BianchiAtlético Tucumán3100,33
Rosario CentralMaximiliano LoveraRosario Central4100,25
Gimnasia de La PlataMatías GarcíaGimnasia de La Plata4100,25
Arsenal de SarandíEzequiel RescaldaniArsenal de Sarandí4110,25
Vélez SarsfieldMaximiliano RomeroVélez Sarsfield4100,25
San LorenzoFernando BelluschiSan Lorenzo3100,33
EstudiantesÁngel GonzálezEstudiantes4100,25
Talleres de CórdobaJuan MéndezTalleres de Córdoba4100,25
Vélez SarsfieldLucas JansonVélez Sarsfield3100,33
LanúsLautaro AcostaLanús3100,33
Godoy CruzTomás BadaloniGodoy Cruz3100,33
EstudiantesJonathan SchunkeEstudiantes4100,25
HuracánRodrigo GómezHuracán3110,33
Unión de Santa FeWalter BouUnión de Santa Fe3100,33
River PlateNicolás de la CruzRiver Plate3100,33
Argentinos JuniorsGabriel HaucheArgentinos Juniors3100,33
LanúsJosé SandLanús4110,25
Patronato de ParanáHugo SilveiraPatronato de Paraná3100,33
Boca JuniorsFranco SoldanoBoca Juniors2100,5
Godoy CruzFabián HenríquezGodoy Cruz2100,5
Arsenal de SarandíLautaro ParisiArsenal de Sarandí4100,25
Talleres de CórdobaJonathan MenéndezTalleres de Córdoba4100,25
Central Córdoba SdENicolás FemiaCentral Córdoba SdE2100,5
Arsenal de SarandíNicolás GiménezArsenal de Sarandí4100,25
River PlateIgnacio FernándezRiver Plate2110,5
Talleres de CórdobaNahuel BustosTalleres de Córdoba4100,25
Patronato de ParanáJulián ChiccoPatronato de Paraná3100,33
Patronato de ParanáCristian ChiminoPatronato de Paraná4100,25
Racing ClubNery DomínguezRacing Club4100,25
EstudiantesDiego GarcíaEstudiantes4100,25
Central Córdoba SdELisandro AlzugarayCentral Córdoba SdE4100,25
IndependienteSilvio RomeroIndependiente2100,5
EstudiantesFederico GonzálezEstudiantes4100,25
Godoy CruzRichard PrietoGodoy Cruz2100,5
Newell's Old BoysAlexis RodríguezNewell's Old Boys3100,33
HuracánFernando ConiglioHuracán2100,5
Defensa y JusticiaFernando MárquezDefensa y Justicia3100,33
BanfieldAgustin FontanaBanfield3100,33
LanúsNicolás OrsiniLanús4100,25
HuracánNorberto BriascoHuracán3100,33
San LorenzoJuan RamírezSan Lorenzo1101
Arsenal de SarandíGastón Álvarez SuárezArsenal de Sarandí4100,25
LanúsLautaro ValentiLanús4100,25
IndependienteSebastián PalaciosIndependiente3100,33
BanfieldNicolás BertoloBanfield4110,25
Rosario CentralClaudio RiañoRosario Central4100,25
River PlateIgnacio ScoccoRiver Plate2100,5
Gimnasia de La PlataPablo VelázquezGimnasia de La Plata4100,25
Newell's Old BoysMaxi RodríguezNewell's Old Boys3100,33
LanúsCarlos AuzquiLanús4100,25
San LorenzoNahuel BarriosSan Lorenzo4100,25
River PlateJorge CarrascalRiver Plate3100,33
Rosario CentralLeonardo GilRosario Central4100,25
Racing ClubIván PilludRacing Club4100,25
BanfieldSergio VittorBanfield4100,25
EstudiantesEnzo KalinskiEstudiantes4100,25
Patronato de ParanáGabriel ÁvalosPatronato de Paraná3100,33
Defensa y JusticiaRafael DelgadoDefensa y Justicia4100,25
Godoy CruzSantiago GarcíaGodoy Cruz4100,25

Spielplan

24.08.2019 02:00
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal de Sarandí
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
24.08.2019 18:15
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia
24.08.2019 20:30
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sarsfield
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
24.08.2019 22:45
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
25.08.2019 01:00
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Colón de Santa Fe
COL
Colón
Colón de Santa Fe
25.08.2019 16:00
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
25.08.2019 18:15
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión
USF
Unión de Santa Fe
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús
25.08.2019 20:30
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba
CCO
Central Córdoba SdE
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
25.08.2019 22:45
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
26.08.2019 01:00
Banfield
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
27.08.2019 00:00
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
CAA
Aldosivi
Atlético Tucumán
TUC
Atlético Tucumá
Atlético Tucumán
27.08.2019 02:10
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors