Mehr

    Karten

    #MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1TemperleyTemperley278844120
    2Rosario CentralRosario Central278026116
    3Patronato de ParanáPatronato de Paraná277625107
    4Racing ClubRacing Club27681491
    5Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield27623491
    6Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí27691387
    7TigreTigre27651383
    Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba27651383
    9Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe27671280
    10Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys27692180
    11River PlateRiver Plate27671280
    12Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors27653179
    13San Lorenzo de AlmagroSan Lorenzo de Almagro27516279
    14Olimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpo de Bahía Blanca27701178
    15LanúsLanús27542375
    16San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan27574174
    17Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors27622173
    18Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La Plata27613070
    19HuracánHuracán27551268
    Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors27551268
    21IndependienteIndependiente27562167
    22Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán27525067
    23Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz27573066
    24Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia27492265
    25Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe27480363
    26Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata27591062
    27Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba27454162
    28BanfieldBanfield27472053

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC27184550:222858
    2Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD27175545:242156
    3San Lorenzo de AlmagroSan Lorenzo de AlmagroCASLCAS27148531:201150
    4HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR27139535:241148
    5Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal27137733:201346
    6IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND27137729:191046
    7Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC27136846:321445
    8River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV27136839:261345
    9Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ27135941:34744
    10Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF271110633:231043
    11Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL27118832:221041
    12Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG271251036:30641
    13Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de CórdobaBelgranoBEL271010729:28140
    14Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL27108931:32-138
    15Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC27812729:26336
    16Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La PlataEstudiantesELP271061125:26-136
    17BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN27981027:24335
    18San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San JuanCA San MartínMAR27961230:36-633
    19Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT27891026:32-633
    20Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN27881130:41-1132
    21LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN276111020:37-1729
    22Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB27861323:28-527
    23Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL27761428:43-1527
    24TigreTigreC. A. T.TIG274121126:33-724
    25TemperleyTemperleyTemperleyTEM27581422:46-2423
    26Chacarita JuniorsChacarita JuniorsChacaritaCHA27461723:40-1718
    27Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS27381619:36-1717
    28Olimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpoOLI27361816:50-3415
    • Copa Libertadores
    • Copa Sudamericana