Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Bayern München IIKwasi WriedtBayern München II231740,74
2Viktoria KölnAlbert BunjakuViktoria Köln251500,6
Chemnitzer FCPhilipp HosinerChemnitzer FC161570,94
4SV MeppenDeniz UndavSV Meppen231400,61
5MSV DuisburgMoritz StoppelkampMSV Duisburg231310,57
6TSV 1860 MünchenSascha MöldersTSV 1860 München241200,5
7FC Ingolstadt 04Dennis EckertFC Ingolstadt 04171100,65
1. FC KaiserslauternFlorian Pick1. FC Kaiserslautern251100,44
91. FC MagdeburgSören Bertram1. FC Magdeburg241010,42
Hallescher FCTerrence BoydHallescher FC201000,5
Hansa RostockPascal BreierHansa Rostock241000,42
MSV DuisburgVincent VermeijMSV Duisburg231000,43
Viktoria KölnMike WunderlichViktoria Köln231020,43
141. FC MagdeburgChristian Beck1. FC Magdeburg24800,33
KFC Uerdingen 05Tom BoereKFC Uerdingen 0518810,44
MSV DuisburgLukas DaschnerMSV Duisburg23800,35
Viktoria KölnSimon HandleViktoria Köln25800,32
FSV ZwickauElias HuthFSV Zwickau19800,42
Würzburger KickersFabio KaufmannWürzburger Kickers25800,32
1. FC KaiserslauternChristian Kühlwetter1. FC Kaiserslautern23800,35
FC Ingolstadt 04Stefan KutschkeFC Ingolstadt 0425840,32
1. FC KaiserslauternTimmy Thiele1. FC Kaiserslautern23800,35
23SpVgg UnterhachingMoritz HeinrichSpVgg Unterhaching22700,32
Eintracht BraunschweigMartin KobylańskiEintracht Braunschweig21700,33
Würzburger KickersLuca PfeifferWürzburger Kickers21700,33
Hallescher FCPascal SohmHallescher FC22700,32
FSV ZwickauFabio ViterittiFSV Zwickau23720,3
28Eintracht BraunschweigMarcel BärEintracht Braunschweig24600,25
Preußen MünsterRufat DadashovPreußen Münster20610,3
FSV ZwickauRonny KönigFSV Zwickau24600,25
Waldhof MannheimGianluca KorteWaldhof Mannheim22610,27
Würzburger KickersSebastian SchuppanWürzburger Kickers24620,25
Bayern München IISarpreet SinghBayern München II17600,35
SpVgg UnterhachingDominik Stroh-EngelSpVgg Unterhaching18620,33
35FC Ingolstadt 04Maximilian BeisterFC Ingolstadt 0418500,28
Waldhof MannheimMounir BouzianeWaldhof Mannheim14500,36
KFC Uerdingen 05Franck EvinaKFC Uerdingen 0521500,24
FC Ingolstadt 04Fatih KayaFC Ingolstadt 0424500,21
Preußen MünsterHeinz MörschelPreußen Münster23510,22
SV MeppenValdet RamaSV Meppen17520,29
SpVgg UnterhachingFelix SchröterSpVgg Unterhaching21500,24
Waldhof MannheimValmir SulejmaniWaldhof Mannheim12500,42
SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachPanagiotis VlachodimosSG Sonnenhof Großaspach20500,25
Würzburger KickersAlbion VreneziWürzburger Kickers21520,24
45Hallescher FCBentley BahnHallescher FC21420,19
TSV 1860 MünchenEfkan BekirogluTSV 1860 München14400,29
Chemnitzer FCTarsis BongaChemnitzer FC24400,17
Chemnitzer FCDejan BozicChemnitzer FC17410,24
Bayern München IILeon DajakuBayern München II22400,18
Waldhof MannheimMaurice DevilleWaldhof Mannheim23400,17
Waldhof MannheimDorian DiringWaldhof Mannheim17400,24
MSV DuisburgAhmet EnginMSV Duisburg16400,25
Eintracht BraunschweigMike FeigenspanEintracht Braunschweig21400,19
FC Carl Zeiss JenaDaniele GabrieleFC Carl Zeiss Jena24410,17
Chemnitzer FCRafael GarciaChemnitzer FC22400,18
FC Ingolstadt 04Marcel GausFC Ingolstadt 0423400,17
Eintracht BraunschweigBenjamin KesselEintracht Braunschweig23400,17
SV MeppenMarius KleinsorgeSV Meppen16400,25
MSV DuisburgLeroy-Jacques MickelsMSV Duisburg25400,16
Hallescher FCJonas NietfeldHallescher FC23400,17
Eintracht BraunschweigNick ProschwitzEintracht Braunschweig22410,18
Preußen MünsterLuca SchnellbacherPreußen Münster21400,19
FSV ZwickauMorris SchröterFSV Zwickau23400,17
Waldhof MannheimMarcel SeegertWaldhof Mannheim25400,16
Chemnitzer FCErik TalligChemnitzer FC17400,24
SV MeppenLuka TankulićSV Meppen20400,2
FSV ZwickauGerrit WegkampFSV Zwickau23400,17
68SV MeppenHassan AminSV Meppen23310,13
Bayern München IIOliver Batista-MeierBayern München II14300,21
FC Carl Zeiss JenaDominik BockFC Carl Zeiss Jena16300,19
SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachKai BrünkerSG Sonnenhof Großaspach19300,16
Preußen MünsterLucas CuetoPreußen Münster12310,25
Hallescher FCPatrick GöbelHallescher FC19300,16
SpVgg UnterhachingChristoph GregerSpVgg Unterhaching23310,13
FC Carl Zeiss JenaJulian Günther-SchmidtFC Carl Zeiss Jena19300,16
Würzburger KickersLuke HemmerichWürzburger Kickers23300,13
SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachDimitry Imbongo BoeleSG Sonnenhof Großaspach18300,17
FSV ZwickauLeon JensenFSV Zwickau23300,13
FC Carl Zeiss JenaOle KäuperFC Carl Zeiss Jena21300,14
FC Ingolstadt 04Thomas KellerFC Ingolstadt 0413300,23
Bayern München IITimo KernBayern München II16300,19
Chemnitzer FCMatti LangerChemnitzer FC17300,18
SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachJulian LeistSG Sonnenhof Großaspach25300,12
Viktoria KölnSteven LewerenzViktoria Köln5300,6
TSV 1860 MünchenStefan LexTSV 1860 München15300,2
Hallescher FCSebastian MaiHallescher FC18300,17
1. FC MagdeburgTobias Müller1. FC Magdeburg23300,13
Hansa RostockNik OmladičHansa Rostock11300,27
Hansa RostockAaron OpokuHansa Rostock23300,13
Würzburger KickersSaliou SanéWürzburger Kickers4300,75
MSV DuisburgLukas ScepanikMSV Duisburg13300,23
Preußen MünsterJulian SchauertePreußen Münster25300,12
Waldhof MannheimMichael SchultzWaldhof Mannheim25300,12
1. FC KaiserslauternSimon Skarlatidis1. FC Kaiserslautern16300,19
Würzburger KickersPatrick SontheimerWürzburger Kickers25300,12
Bayern München IIMarcel ZyllaBayern München II13300,23
97Eintracht BraunschweigOrhan AdemiEintracht Braunschweig11200,18
MSV DuisburgTim AlbutatMSV Duisburg23200,09
Würzburger KickersDominic BaumannWürzburger Kickers13200,15
Eintracht BraunschweigRobin BeckerEintracht Braunschweig23200,09

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV25135749:341544
2Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW251012340:301042
3FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI25118646:321441
4SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT241011335:26941
5SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM25108746:331338
6Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS25108738:34438
7Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS25115933:30338
8Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK251141046:44237
9KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC25106927:33-636
10Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB24105949:45435
11TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M602498737:34335
12Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL24951039:36332
13FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI2588937:35232
141. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK2588938:41-332
151. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM24611730:27329
16Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK25781043:52-929
17Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE24610839:40-128
18Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE25591135:46-1124
19SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G25461522:50-2818
20FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJ25451625:52-2717
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

21.02.2020 19:00
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
VIK
Viktoria Köln
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
S-G
Großaspach
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
22.02.2020 14:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
FCK
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
FWK
Würzburger Kickers
Eintracht Braunschweig
BNS
Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC
KFC Uerdingen 05
Preußen Münster
MUE
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
Hansa Rostock
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
CZJ
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
MSV
MSV Duisburg
Waldhof Mannheim
SVW
Waldhof Mannh.
Waldhof Mannheim
23.02.2020 13:00
TSV 1860 München
1860
M60
TSV 1860 München
1. FC Magdeburg
FCM
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
23.02.2020 14:00
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
HAL
Hallescher FC
SpVgg Unterhaching
UNT
U'haching
SpVgg Unterhaching
24.02.2020 19:00
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
CHE
Chemnitzer FC
Bayern München II
FCB
Bayern II
Bayern München II