Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Sven MichelSven MichelSC Paderborn 07351900,54
Manuel SchäfflerManuel SchäfflerSV Wehen Wiesbaden341920,56
3Stephan HainStephan HainSpVgg Unterhaching341830,53
4Benjamin GirthBenjamin GirthSV Meppen331700,52
5Fabian SchleusenerFabian SchleusenerKarlsruher SC341600,47
Philip TürpitzPhilip Türpitz1. FC Magdeburg311660,52
Stephan AndristStephan AndristSV Wehen Wiesbaden351610,46
8Daniel Keita-RuelDaniel Keita-RuelFortuna Köln351410,4
9Matthias MorysMatthias MorysVfR Aalen291320,45
10Daniel FrahnDaniel FrahnChemnitzer FC291220,41
Christian BeckChristian Beck1. FC Magdeburg351200,34
12Adriano GrimaldiAdriano GrimaldiPreußen Münster281100,39
Myroslav SlavovMyroslav SlavovChemnitzer FC321100,34
Soufian BenyaminaSoufian BenyaminaHansa Rostock331130,33
15Orhan AdemiOrhan AdemiWürzburger Kickers301020,33
Ronny KönigRonny KönigFSV Zwickau341000,29
Timo RöttgerTimo RöttgerSG Sonnenhof Großaspach311000,32
Martin KobylańskiMartin KobylańskiPreußen Münster341030,29
Timmy ThieleTimmy ThieleFC Carl Zeiss Jena201010,5
20Marlon RitterMarlon RitterSC Paderborn 0726900,35
Dennis SrbenyDennis SrbenySC Paderborn 0715920,6
Luca SchnellbacherLuca SchnellbacherVfR Aalen32900,28
Marc HeiderMarc HeiderVfL Osnabrück29900,31
Hamdi DahmaniHamdi DahmaniFortuna Köln35900,26
25Marcos ÁlvarezMarcos ÁlvarezVfL Osnabrück30830,27
Rafael KaziorRafael KaziorWerder Bremen II29800,28
Massih WasseyMassih WasseySC Paderborn 0728840,29
Ben ZolinskiBen ZolinskiSC Paderborn 0731800,26
Maximilian OesterhelwegMaximilian OesterhelwegSportfreunde Lotte29810,28
30Anton FinkAnton FinkKarlsruher SC32720,22
Marius KleinsorgeMarius KleinsorgeSV Meppen29700,24
Hamadi Al GhaddiouiHamadi Al GhaddiouiSportfreunde Lotte20710,35
Tim DannebergTim DannebergVfL Osnabrück34700,21
34Patrick GöbelPatrick GöbelWürzburger Kickers34600,18
Michel NiemeyerMichel Niemeyer1. FC Magdeburg23600,26
Christopher Antwi-AdjeiChristopher Antwi-AdjeiSC Paderborn 0733600,18
Tobias SchwedeTobias Schwede1. FC Magdeburg26600,23
Julian Günther-SchmidtJulian Günther-SchmidtFC Carl Zeiss Jena29610,21
Elias HuthElias HuthRot-Weiß Erfurt33600,18
Saliou SanéSaliou SanéSG Sonnenhof Großaspach26600,23
Phillip TietzPhillip TietzSC Paderborn 0715600,4
Mathias FetschMathias FetschHallescher FC30600,2
43Martin RöserMartin RöserHallescher FC17500,29
Sebastian NeumannSebastian NeumannWürzburger Kickers34500,15
Marcel BärMarcel BärVfR Aalen29510,17
Fabian EiseleFabian EiseleFSV Zwickau24500,21
Tom BaumgartTom BaumgartChemnitzer FC24500,21
Sebastian VasiliadisSebastian VasiliadisVfR Aalen21500,24
Steven RuprechtSteven RuprechtSV Wehen Wiesbaden23520,22
Ousman MannehOusman MannehWerder Bremen II17500,29
Joseph-Claude GyauJoseph-Claude GyauSG Sonnenhof Großaspach28500,18
Daniel HägeleDaniel HägeleSG Sonnenhof Großaspach30500,17
André DejAndré DejSportfreunde Lotte27520,19
Simon ScherderSimon ScherderPreußen Münster21500,24
Jannis NikolaouJannis NikolaouWürzburger Kickers33500,15
Simon BrandstetterSimon BrandstetterSV Wehen Wiesbaden13500,38
Michele RizziMichele RizziPreußen Münster29510,17
Jules ReimerinkJules ReimerinkVfL Osnabrück28500,18
Pascal BreierPascal BreierHansa Rostock15500,33
Simon SkarlatidisSimon SkarlatidisWürzburger Kickers27500,19
61Marcel HilßnerMarcel HilßnerHansa Rostock18400,22
Agyemang DiawusieAgyemang DiawusieSV Wehen Wiesbaden32400,13
Petar SliškovićPetar SliškovićHallescher FC9400,44
Oliver HüsingOliver HüsingHansa Rostock34400,12
Shqiprim BinakajShqiprim BinakajSG Sonnenhof Großaspach23410,17
Ole KäuperOle KäuperWerder Bremen II19420,21
Nico BrandenburgerNico BrandenburgerFortuna Köln33400,12
Finn PorathFinn PorathSpVgg Unterhaching28400,14
Sascha BigalkeSascha BigalkeSpVgg Unterhaching34400,12
Marvin AjaniMarvin AjaniHallescher FC26400,15
Sören EismannSören EismannFC Carl Zeiss Jena19400,21
Björn KluftBjörn KluftChemnitzer FC28400,14
Fabian BaumgärtelFabian BaumgärtelHallescher FC34410,12
Manfred StarkeManfred StarkeFC Carl Zeiss Jena27400,15
Hilal El HelweHilal El HelweHallescher FC29400,14
Luka TankulićLuka TankulićSV Meppen18400,22
Bentley BahnBentley BahnFSV Zwickau24420,17
Maximilian WolframMaximilian WolframFC Carl Zeiss Jena28400,14
Julius DükerJulius Düker1. FC Magdeburg23400,17
Thomas HagnThomas HagnSpVgg Unterhaching18400,22
81Benjamin PintolBenjamin PintolHallescher FC8320,38
Robin ScheuRobin ScheuFortuna Köln30300,1
Jonas FöhrenbachJonas FöhrenbachKarlsruher SC32300,09
Leon JensenLeon JensenWerder Bremen II30300,1
Willi EvseevWilli EvseevHansa Rostock22300,14
Daniel GordonDaniel GordonKarlsruher SC31300,1
Stefan SchimmerStefan SchimmerSpVgg Unterhaching27300,11
Thilo LeugersThilo LeugersSV Meppen32330,09
Martin WagnerMartin WagnerSV Meppen32300,09
Felix LohkemperFelix Lohkemper1. FC Magdeburg14300,21
Emmanuel IyohaEmmanuel IyohaVfL Osnabrück21300,14
Klaus GjasulaKlaus GjasulaHallescher FC19310,16
Sascha MockenhauptSascha MockenhauptSV Wehen Wiesbaden33300,09
Bryan HenningBryan HenningHansa Rostock32300,09
Max KremerMax KremerSV Meppen32300,09
Patrick BreitkreuzPatrick BreitkreuzSV Wehen Wiesbaden24300,13
Rico PreißingerRico PreißingerVfR Aalen30300,1
André LauritoAndré LauritoRot-Weiß Erfurt19300,16
Robin KraußeRobin KraußeSC Paderborn 0733300,09
Ahmed Waseem RazeekAhmed Waseem RazeekRot-Weiß Erfurt27300,11

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP34227580:305073
21. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgMAG34234762:313173
3SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW341951070:343662
4Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC341711641:241762
5Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK341581151:411053
6Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK341581146:43353
7Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS3414101041:311052
8SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM351313943:43052
9SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT341561349:48151
10Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE341291342:44-245
11VfR AalenVfR AalenVfR AalenVFR3411111245:52-744
12Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL3411101346:47-143
13SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G341191444:54-1042
14Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL351171742:53-1140
15FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJ3410101438:53-1540
16FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI349111435:46-1138
17VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN348121443:58-1536
18Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE34852145:68-2329
19Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen IIWerder IIBRE344121831:56-2524
20Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtErfurtERF34582125:63-3813
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

20.04.2018 19:00
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
Sportfreunde Lotte
SFL
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
21.04.2018 14:00
Werder Bremen II
Werder II
BRE
Werder Bremen II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
CZJ
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Erfurt
ERF
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
S-G
Großaspach
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
FWK
Würzburger Kickers
Chemnitzer FC
CHE
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
MAG
1. FC Magdeburg
Fortuna Köln
FOK
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
Hansa Rostock
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SWW
SV Wehen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
SC Paderborn 07
SpVgg Unterhaching
UNT
U'haching
SpVgg Unterhaching
22.04.2018 14:00
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
VFR
VfR Aalen
VfL Osnabrück
OSN
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
MUE
Preußen Münster
Hallescher FC
HAL
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
23.04.2018 18:30
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
FSV Zwickau
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC