Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 053811730126
    2Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln3510441121
    3Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte3610031114
    4Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus369522111
    5Hallescher FCHallescher FC338613104
    6SV MeppenSV Meppen359530104
    7Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster338641103
    8Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig347814101
    9Würzburger KickersWürzburger Kickers367443101
    10TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München35774194
    11SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof Großaspach35831191
    12SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden33771290
    13VfR AalenVfR Aalen34813090
    14SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg Unterhaching33803089
    15FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau35811084
    16FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss Jena33750180
    17VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück34670277
    18Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC35702076
    191. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC Kaiserslautern34711074
    20Hansa RostockHansa Rostock33730073

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN382210656:312576
    2Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC382011764:382671
    3SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW382241271:472470
    4Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL381991047:341366
    5Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK381691356:451157
    6Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS3814131147:46155
    7FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI3814101449:47252
    8Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE381571648:50-252
    91. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK3813121349:51-251
    10SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT3811151253:46748
    11KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC381461847:62-1548
    12TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M603812111548:52-447
    13SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM381381748:53-547
    14FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJ3811131448:57-946
    15SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G389181138:39-145
    16Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS3810151348:54-645
    17Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE381291751:58-745
    18Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL389131631:46-1540
    19Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK389121738:64-2639
    20VfR AalenVfR AalenVfR AalenVFR386131945:62-1731
    • Aufstieg
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg