Heute Live

Fußball
15:30
18:30
13:00
14:00
13:30
16:00
18:30
13:00
16:00
18:30
21:00
15:00
18:00
20:45
17:30
20:00
Villeneuve d’Ascq
Spieltag
Lille OSC
0
0
Toulouse FC
13:00
14:00
13:30
16:00
14:00
12:00
15:00
18:00
18:30
19:45
20:45
19:00
21:30
16:00
18:30
19:00
17:00
19:00
01:10
21:35
23:40
Tennis
18:00
Viertelfinale
Attila Balazs
Balazs
Bal
Ungarn
0
2
2
1
6
2
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
Viertelfinale
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
Thi
Österreich
0
6
2
1
7
3
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
21:00
Halbfinale
Christian Garin
C. Garin
Gar
Chile
0
0
Kroatien
Cor
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
15:00
Halbfinale
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
Russland
0
5
3
2
7
6
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
16:30
Halbfinale
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
Sim
Frankreich
0
5
4
1
7
4
Kanada
F. Auger Aliass
Felix Auger-Aliassime
00:00
Viertelfinale
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
Südkorea
0
3
4
2
6
6
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
02:00
Viertelfinale
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
Joh
USA
0
6
3
2
7
6
Kanada
Rao
M. Raonic
Milos Raonic
21:00
Halbfinale
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
Frankreich
0
0
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
16:05
Finale
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Hal
Rumänien
1
3
6
4
1
6
3
5
Russland
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Basketball
01:00
Orlando, FL
Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
106
18
34
32
22
106:122
18:3434:3032:2722:31
122
34
30
27
31
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Washington, D.C.
Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
108
41
25
21
21
108:113
41:3225:2921:2021:32
113
32
29
20
32
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
01:30
New York City, NY
Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
98
20
24
21
33
98:106
20:1524:3621:2933:26
106
15
36
29
26
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Toronto, ON
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
118
31
36
26
25
118:101
31:2336:2026:3525:23
101
23
20
35
23
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
02:00
Minneapolis, MN
Spielwoche
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
117
20
33
35
29
117:127
20:2433:3735:3429:32
127
24
37
34
32
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Oklahoma City, OK
Spielwoche
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
113
27
21
30
35
113:101
27:1721:3130:2935:24
101
17
31
29
24
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
03:00
Salt Lake City, UT
Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
104
21
25
29
29
104:113
21:2725:3829:2829:20
113
27
38
28
20
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
04:30
Los Angeles, CA
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
117
28
32
24
33
117:105
28:2232:1924:3633:28
105
22
19
36
28
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Portland, OR
Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
115
35
28
20
32
115:128
35:4028:3320:2932:26
128
40
33
29
26
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
21:30
Los Angeles, CA
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
0
-:-
0
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
Eishockey
01:00
Raleigh, NC
Spielwoche
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
2
0
1
1
2:5
0:11:21:2
5
1
2
2
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
02:00
Uniondale, NY
Spielwoche
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
New York Islanders
4
1
1
2
4:1
1:01:02:1
1
0
0
1
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
02:30
Chicago, IL
Spielwoche
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
Chicago Blackhawks
2
0
0
1
1
2:1 n.V.
0:0 n.V.0:1 n.V.1:0 n.V.1:0 n.V.
1
0
1
0
0
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
Dallas, TX
Spielwoche
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
1
0
0
1
1:5
0:20:21:1
5
2
2
1
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
03:00
Calgary, AB
Spielwoche
Calgary Flames
Flames
CAL
Calgary Flames
3
3
0
0
3:4
3:30:10:0
4
3
1
0
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
Edmonton, AB
Spielwoche
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
Edmonton Oilers
3
2
1
0
3:5
2:11:20:2
5
1
2
2
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
04:00
Anaheim, CA
Spielwoche
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
Anaheim Ducks
0
0
0
0
0:1
0:00:10:0
1
0
1
0
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
19:00
Newark, DE
Spielwoche
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
New Jersey Devils
0
-:-
0
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
Philadelphia, PA
Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
Philadelphia Flyers
0
-:-
0
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
Pittsburgh, PA
Spielwoche
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
Pittsburgh Penguins
0
-:-
0
Buffalo Sabres
BUF
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
Ski Alpin
Naeba
02:00
Yuzawa
Riesenslalom
:
1F.Zubčić2:37.25m
Crans Montana
10:30
Crans Montana
Abfahrt
:
1L.Gut-Behrami1:27.73m
Biathlon
Weltmeisterschaft
11:45
Antholz
Staffel 4x6km
:
1Norwegen1:07:05.70h
Weltmeisterschaft
14:45
Antholz
Staffel 4x7.5km
:
1Frankreich1:12:35.90h
Skispringen
Rasnov
12:45
Râșnov
HS 97 Einzel
:
1S.Kraft270.30
Ljubno ob Savinji
11:30
Ljubno
HS 94 Team
:
1Österreich1008.70
Ski Langlauf
FIS Ski Tour
13:00
Trondheim
Trondheim (NOR) Sprint klassisch
:
1M.Falla3:15.55m
FIS Ski Tour
Trondheim
Trondheim (NOR) Sprint klassisch
:
1J.H.Klæbo2:52.07m
Nordische Kombination
Trondheim
09:35
Trondheim
HS 138, 10km
:
1J.Riiber25:08.90m
Handball
19:00
Spieltag
TuS N-Lübbecke
Lübbecke
TNL
TuS N-Lübbecke
0
-:-
0
TSV Bayer Dormagen
DOR
Dormagen
TSV Bayer Dormagen
Spieltag
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
Lübeck-Schwart.
SWA
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
0
-:-
0
HSG Konstanz
KON
Konstanz
HSG Konstanz
Spieltag
TV Emsdetten
TV Emsdetten
TVE
TV Emsdetten
0
-:-
0
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV
ASV Hamm
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
19:30
Spieltag
HSC 2000 Coburg
Coburg
COB
HSC 2000 Coburg
0
-:-
0
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
TVH
Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
Spieltag
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
DJK Rimpar
RIM
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
0
-:-
0
TuS Ferndorf
FER
Ferndorf
TuS Ferndorf
Spieltag
ThSV Eisenach
Eisenach
EIS
ThSV Eisenach
0
-:-
0
SG BBM Bietigheim
SGB
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
17:15
Gruppe A
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
22
17
15
13
Elverum Håndball
ELV
Elverum
Elverum Håndball
18:00
Gruppe A
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
ZAg
HC PPD Zagreb
9
8
Aalborg Håndbold
AAB
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
16:00
Gruppe B
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
30
11
22
10
Vardar Skopje
RKV
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
17:30
Gruppe B
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
BRE
Brest HC Meshkov
16
16
13
13
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
15:00
Elimination Round
Orlen Wisla Płock
Wisla Płock
PLO
Orlen Wisla Płock
32
17
25
11
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
19:30
Elimination Round
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
0
0
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București
17:00
Gruppe A
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
23
14
23:20
14:12
20
12
Gwardia Opole
OPO
Gwardia Opole
Gwardia Opole
15:00
Gruppe B
Team Tvis Holstebro
TTH Holstebro
HOL
Team Tvis Holstebro
28
13
28:30
13:16
30
16
USAM Nîmes
NIM
Nîmes
USAM Nîmes
19:30
Gruppe C
CB Ademar León
Ademar León
CBA
CB Ademar León
0
-:-
0
RK Gorenje Velenje
RKG
Gorenje Velenje
RK Gorenje Velenje
17:00
Gruppe D
Tatabanya KC
Tatabanya
TKC
Tatabanya KC
20
11
20:21
11:15
21
15
PAUC Handball
AIX
PAUC
PAUC Handball
19:00
Gruppe D
CB Ciudad de Logroño
Logroño
LOG
CB Ciudad de Logroño
0
-:-
0
Füchse Berlin
FBE
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
16:00
Spieltag
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
BSV
Buxtehuder SV
38
18
38:22
18:11
22
11
1. FSV Mainz 05
MAI
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
16:30
Spieltag
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
BLO
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
28
14
28:27
14:11
27
11
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
WIL
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
17:30
Spieltag
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
10
10
10:12
10:12
12
12
TuS Metzingen
MET
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
18:00
Spieltag
TSG Ketsch
Ketsch
TSG Ketsch
5
5:9
9
Frisch Auf Frauen
FAG
Göppingen
Frisch Auf Frauen
19:00
Spieltag
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
BBM
SG BBM Bietigheim
0
-:-
0
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19:30
Spieltag
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
0
-:-
0
Thüringer HC
THC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
14:00
Gruppe 1
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
24
11
24:29
11:11
29
11
Metz Handball
MET
Metz
Metz Handball
13:30
Gruppe 2
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
24
17
24:33
17:15
33
15
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
ZRK
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
19:00
Gruppe 2
RK Krim Mercator
Krim Mercator
RKK
RK Krim Mercator
0
-:-
0
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
Basketball
20:30
Gießen
Spieltag
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bonn
BON
Telekom Baskets Bonn
0
0
GIESSEN 46ers
GIE
GIESSEN
GIESSEN 46ers

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB23154465:263949
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB23136465:323345
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL22136356:253145
4Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG22134543:251843
5Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0422124638:29940
6FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS042299432:27536
71899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG23104934:36-234
8SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF2396831:33-233
9VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB2287728:28031
10Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE22841037:35228
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC22128247:232444
2VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB23135540:251544
3Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV23118446:242241
41. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH23108531:23838
5Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE2396836:34233
6SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF2395934:32232
7Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG2395934:38-432
8Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE2387830:32-231
9VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN2378829:26329
10SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD9822611527:30-329
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV25135749:341544
2Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW251012340:301042
3FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI25118646:321441
4SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT241011335:26941
5SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM25108746:331338
6Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS25108738:34438
7Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS25115933:30338
8Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK251141046:44237
9KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC25106927:33-636
10Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB24105949:45435
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg