Heute Live

Fußball
20:45
København
Playoffs
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FCK
FC Kopenhagen
2
1
1
0
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Praha
Playoffs
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
0
0
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
NIK
APOEL
APOEL Nikosia
Moskva
Playoffs
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
2
1
0
0
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Liverpool
Playoffs
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
4
3
2
1
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Bucuresti
Playoffs
Steaua Bukarest
St. Bukarest
SBU
Steaua Bukarest
1
1
5
1
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
19:00
Berlin
Spieltag
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria 1889
VIK
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
1
3
2
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
18:00
Freiburg
Spieltag
SC Freiburg II
Freiburg II
FRE
SC Freiburg II
3
3
1
0
1. FC Saarbrücken
SAR
Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
18:30
Völklingen
Spieltag
SV Röchling Völklingen
Röchling-Völkl.
Röc
SV Röchling Völklingen
4
1
4
0
VfB Stuttgart II
VFB
VfB II
VfB Stuttgart II
19:00
Elversberg
Spieltag
SV 07 Elversberg
Elversberg
ELV
SV 07 Elversberg
1
0
3
1
Kickers Offenbach
OFC
Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
Frankfurt am Main
Spieltag
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankf.
FSV
FSV Frankfurt
1
0
0
0
TuS Koblenz
TUS
TuS Koblenz
TuS Koblenz
19:30
Stuttgart
Spieltag
Stuttgarter Kickers
Kickers
STK
Stuttgarter Kickers
2
1
1
1
Waldhof Mannheim
SVW
SVW Mannh.
Waldhof Mannheim
20:00
Kassel
Spieltag
Hessen Kassel
Hess. Kassel
KAS
Hessen Kassel
4
1
1
0
TSV Schott Mainz
Schott Mainz
TSV Schott Mainz
20:45
Blackburn
2. Runde
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
BLA
Blackburn Rovers
0
0
2
2
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
Cheltenham
2. Runde
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
CLH
Cheltenham Town
0
0
2
2
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
Huddersfield
2. Runde
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
HUD
Huddersfield Town
2
0
1
1
Rotherham United
ROT
Rotherham Utd
Rotherham United
Newcastle
2. Runde
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
2
2
2
2
Nottingham Forest
NOT
Nott. Forest
Nottingham Forest
Southampton
2. Runde
Southampton FC
Southampt.
SOU
Southampton FC
0
0
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
21:00
Stoke On Trent
2. Runde
Stoke City
Stoke City
STK
Stoke City
3
3
0
0
Rochdale AFC
ROC
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
19:00
August
Guinea
Guinea
GUI
Guinea
0
0
5
3
Senegal
SEN
Sénégal
Sénégal
August
Katar
Katar
QAT
Katar
2
1
1
0
Turkmenistan
TKM
Turkmenistan
Turkmenistan
Tennis
01:00
2. Runde
John Isner
J. Isner
Isn
USA
2
2
7
6
2:1
2:67:66:3
1
6
6
3
Russland
Kuz
A. Kuznetsov
Andrey Kuznetsov
01:50
2. Runde
Yuichi Sugita
Y. Sugita
Sug
Japan
0
3
2
0:2
3:62:6
2
6
6
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
2. Runde
Hyeon Chung
H. Chung
Chu
Südkorea
2
5
6
6
2:1
5:76:16:1
1
7
1
1
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
03:15
2. Runde
Julien Benneteau
J. Benneteau
Ben
Frankreich
2
7
6
6
2:1
7:66:76:3
1
6
7
3
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno
Pablo Carreno-Busta
21:00
Achtelfinale
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
Joh
USA
1
7
3
1:0
7:63:4
0
6
4
Argentinien
Ber
C. Berlocq
Carlos Berlocq
Achtelfinale
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
Edm
Großbritannien
2
6
6
2:0
6:26:1
0
2
1
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
Achtelfinale
Horacio Zeballos
H. Zeballos
Zeb
Argentinien
0
5
3
0:2
5:73:6
2
7
6
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Dzu
D. Dzumhur
Damir Dzumhur
22:35
Achtelfinale
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
USA
0
0:0
0
Italien
Lor
P. Lorenzi
Paolo Lorenzi
22:40
Achtelfinale
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Sep
Italien
0
-:-
0
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
22:55
Achtelfinale
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Spanien
0
-:-
0
Zypern
Bag
M. Baghdatis
Marcos Baghdatis
23:40
Achtelfinale
Hyeon Chung
H. Chung
Chu
Südkorea
0
-:-
0
Frankreich
Ben
J. Benneteau
Julien Benneteau
01:00
Achtelfinale
Agnieszka Radwanska
A. Radwanska
Rad
Polen
2
6
7
2:0
6:37:5
0
3
5
Kanada
Bou
E. Bouchard
Eugenie Bouchard
03:05
Achtelfinale
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni
M. Lucic
Luc
Kroatien
0
2
3
0:2
2:63:6
2
6
6
China
Pen
S. Peng
Shuai Peng
18:00
Achtelfinale
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
Fli
Belgien
2
6
7
2:0
6:17:6
0
1
6
Rumänien
Bog
A. Bogdan
Ana Bogdan
20:05
Achtelfinale
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
Polen
1
3
7
3
1:2
3:67:63:6
2
6
6
6
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
22:40
Achtelfinale
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Pav
Russland
0
-:-
0
Spanien
Sua
C. Suarez
Carla Suarez Navarro
Baseball
MLB
01:05
Kalenderwoche
Baltimore Orioles
Orioles
BAL
Baltimore Orioles
4
0
0
0
0
0
4:6
0:30:00:00:00:2
6
3
0
0
0
2
Oakland Athletics
OAK
Athletics
Oakland Athletics
Kalenderwoche
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pirates
PIT
Pittsburgh Pirates
5
0
0
5
0
0
5:8
0:10:35:00:10:0
8
1
3
0
1
0
Los Angeles Dodgers
LAD
Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
01:10
Kalenderwoche
Cincinnati Reds
Reds
CIN
Cincinnati Reds
9
1
1
1
0
3
9:13
1:01:01:00:03:3
13
0
0
0
0
3
Chicago Cubs
CHC
Cubs
Chicago Cubs
Kalenderwoche
Cleveland Indians
Indians
CLE
Cleveland Indians
1
1
0
0
0
0
1:9
1:10:10:00:00:1
9
1
1
0
0
1
Boston Red Sox
BOS
Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
Kalenderwoche
Detroit Tigers
Tigers
DET
Detroit Tigers
4
0
0
1
0
0
4:13
0:30:01:40:00:2
13
3
0
4
0
2
New York Yankees
NYY
Yankees
New York Yankees
Kalenderwoche
New York Mets
Mets
NYM
New York Mets
4
0
0
0
0
1
4:7
0:30:00:10:11:1
7
3
0
1
1
1
Arizona Diamondbacks
ARI
D'backs
Arizona Diamondbacks
Kalenderwoche
Tampa Bay Rays
Rays
TAM
Tampa Bay Rays
6
1
3
0
0
1
6:5
1:13:00:00:01:2
5
1
0
0
0
2
Toronto Blue Jays
TOR
Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
01:35
Kalenderwoche
Philadelphia Phillies
Phillies
PHI
Philadelphia Phillies
4
0
0
0
3
0
4:7
0:30:30:03:00:0
7
3
3
0
0
0
Miami Marlins
MIA
Marlins
Miami Marlins
Kalenderwoche
Atlanta Braves
Braves
ATL
Atlanta Braves
4
0
0
0
1
1
4:0
0:00:00:01:01:0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Seattle Mariners
SEA
Mariners
Seattle Mariners
02:10
Kalenderwoche
Chicago White Sox
White Sox
CWS
Chicago White Sox
1
1
0
0
0
0
1:4
1:00:00:00:10:1
4
0
0
0
1
1
Minnesota Twins
MIN
Twins
Minnesota Twins
Kalenderwoche
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
Houston Astros
3
1
1
1
0
0
3:4
1:01:01:20:20:0
4
0
0
2
2
0
Washington Nationals
WAS
Nationals
Washington Nationals
Kalenderwoche
Kansas City Royals
Royals
KCR
Kansas City Royals
3
1
0
0
2
0
3:2
1:00:00:02:00:0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Colorado Rockies
COL
Rockies
Colorado Rockies
Kalenderwoche
St. Louis Cardinals
Cardinals
STL
St. Louis Cardinals
4
0
0
0
3
0
4:12
0:00:00:33:00:1
12
0
0
3
0
1
San Diego Padres
SDP
Padres
San Diego Padres
04:07
Kalenderwoche
Los Angeles Angels
Angels
LAA
Los Angeles Angels
10
1
0
0
2
3
10:1
1:00:00:02:03:1
1
0
0
0
0
1
Texas Rangers
TEX
Rangers
Texas Rangers
04:15
Kalenderwoche
San Francisco Giants
Giants
SFG
San Francisco Giants
3
0
1
0
0
2
3:4
0:01:10:00:12:0
4
0
1
0
1
0
Milwaukee Brewers
MIL
Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
21:05
Kalenderwoche
Baltimore Orioles
Orioles
BAL
Baltimore Orioles
4
0
0
0
4
0
4:0
0:00:00:04:00:0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Oakland Athletics
OAK
Athletics
Oakland Athletics
21:45
Kalenderwoche
San Francisco Giants
Giants
SFG
San Francisco Giants
1
1
0
1:1
1:10:0
1
1
0
Milwaukee Brewers
MIL
Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB11003:033
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB11003:123
3FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0411002:023
3Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC11002:023
51899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG11001:013
5Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG11001:013
5Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV11001:013
5Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH9611001:013
9Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE10100:001
9SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF10100:001
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK541012:21013
2SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP541015:7813
31. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgMAG54019:6312
4Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen IIWerder IIBRE53207:1611
5VfR AalenVfR AalenVfR AalenVFR53119:4510
6Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS53117:2510
6SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW53117:2510
8SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G52216:608
9Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE52125:327
10SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM52129:817
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg