Heute Live

Fußball
15:30
18:30
13:00
14:00
13:30
16:00
18:30
13:00
16:15
18:30
20:45
15:00
18:00
20:30
17:00
20:00
12:00
13:00
13:30
15:00
14:00
13:00
14:00
12:30
15:00
18:00
18:30
20:45
10:30
13:00
15:30
16:00
15:00
17:15
18:00
19:30
17:00
19:00
21:00
00:00
02:15
18:15
20:30
22:45
Tennis
15:00
Halbfinale
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
Frankreich
2
6
6
0
3
4
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
17:30
Halbfinale
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
Edm
Großbritannien
0
0
Frankreich
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
14:30
Halbfinale
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
Frankreich
2
7
7
0
5
5
Italien
Sep
A. Seppi
Andreas Seppi
16:50
Halbfinale
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
Russland
0
0
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
13:00
Halbfinale
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
Griechenland
2
6
6
0
3
2
Italien
Fog
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
15:00
Halbfinale
John Isner
J. Isner
Isn
USA
1
6
3
3
1
1
6
2
Lettland
Gul
E. Gulbis
Ernests Gulbis
Finale
Julia Görges
J. Görges
Gör
Deutschland
2
6
7
0
4
5
Schweiz
Ben
B. Bencic
Belinda Bencic
12:00
Finale
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
Russland
2
2
7
6
1
6
6
4
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
Formel 1
USA Grand Prix
23:00
Austin, TX
Qualifying
-:-
20:00
Austin, TX
3. Training
-:-
Basketball
01:00
Orlando, FL
Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
88
10
21
23
34
88:120
10:2221:2923:3134:38
120
22
29
31
38
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
01:30
New York City, NY
Spielwoche
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
107
33
24
17
33
107:105
33:2424:2617:2633:29
105
24
26
26
29
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
02:00
Toronto, ON
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
113
18
31
33
31
113:101
18:2531:2833:2631:22
101
25
28
26
22
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Memphis, TN
Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
131
37
40
29
25
131:117
37:3340:2829:2125:35
117
33
28
21
35
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Minneapolis, MN
Spielwoche
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
131
32
39
33
27
131:123
32:3039:2433:4127:28
123
30
24
41
28
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
New Orleans
Spielwoche
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
New Orleans Pelicans
149
40
32
38
39
149:129
40:3232:3138:2739:39
129
32
31
27
39
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
02:30
Milwaukee, WI
Spielwoche
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
118
30
32
31
25
118:101
30:2532:2831:2325:25
101
25
28
23
25
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
04:30
Salt Lake City, UT
Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
123
34
47
22
20
123:124
34:3247:3722:2820:27
124
32
37
28
27
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Los Angeles, CA
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
108
27
21
23
37
108:92
27:2021:2623:3137:15
92
20
26
31
15
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Eishockey
01:00
Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
5
1
3
1
0
5:6 n.P.
1:4 n.P.3:1 n.P.1:0 n.P.0:0 n.P.
6
4
1
0
0
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
02:00
Spielwoche
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
1
0
0
1
1:3
0:00:01:3
3
0
0
3
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
03:00
Spielwoche
Calgary Flames
Flames
CAL
Calgary Flames
3
1
1
1
3:5
1:11:21:2
5
1
2
2
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
19:00
Spielwoche
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
0
-:-
0
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
Philadelphia Flyers
0
-:-
0
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
21:30
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
Los Angeles Kings
0
-:-
0
Buffalo Sabres
BUF
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
22:00
Spielwoche
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
0
-:-
0
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Handball
20:30
Wetzlar
Spieltag
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
WET
HSG Wetzlar
0
0
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
FAG
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Lemgo
Spieltag
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV
TBV Lemgo Lippe
0
0
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
LUD
Ludwigshafen
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
19:00
Lübbecke
Spieltag
TuS N-Lübbecke
Lübbecke
TNL
TuS N-Lübbecke
0
-:-
0
HBW Balingen
BAL
Balingen
HBW Balingen
Emsdetten
Spieltag
TV Emsdetten
TV Emsdetten
TVE
TV Emsdetten
0
-:-
0
TV Großwallstadt
TVG
Großwallstadt
TV Großwallstadt
19:30
Würzburg
Spieltag
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
DJK Rimpar
RIM
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
0
-:-
0
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
DES
Dessau
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
Coburg
Spieltag
HSC 2000 Coburg
Coburg
COB
HSC 2000 Coburg
0
-:-
0
TUSEM Essen
ESS
TUSEM Essen
TUSEM Essen
Wilhelmshaven
Spieltag
Wilhelmshavener HV
Wilhelmshaven
WHV
Wilhelmshavener HV
0
-:-
0
HSV Hamburg
HSV
Hamburg
HSV Hamburg
Gießen
Spieltag
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
Hüttenberg
TVH
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
0
-:-
0
VfL Lübeck Schwartau
SWA
Lübeck Schwart.
VfL Lübeck Schwartau
18:00
Spieltag
Neckarsulmer SU
Neckarsulmer
NEC
Neckarsulmer SU
0
-:-
0
Buxtehuder SV
BUX
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
13:45
Frederiksberg
Gruppe B
København Håndbold
KB Håndbold
København Håndbold
21
13
21:27
13:13
27
13
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
18:00
Koprivnica
Gruppe C
HC Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
VEG
HC Podravka Vegeta
0
-:-
0
RK Krim Mercator
RKK
Krim Mercator
RK Krim Mercator
18:15
Kristiansand
Gruppe D
Vipers Kristiansand
Kristiansand
VIP
Vipers Kristiansand
0
-:-
0
CSM București
CSM
CSM București
CSM București
Basketball
18:00
Weißenfels
Spieltag
Mitteldeutscher BC
Mitteld. BC
MBC
Mitteldeutscher BC
0
0
SC RASTA Vechta
VEC
Vechta
SC RASTA Vechta
Ulm
Spieltag
ratiopharm ulm
Ulm
ULM
ratiopharm ulm
0
0
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
20:30
Ilshofen
Spieltag
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
CRA
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
0
0
Science City Jena
JEN
Jena
Science City Jena
Ludwigsburg
Spieltag
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
LUB
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
0
0
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
19:30
Freiburg
Spieltag
Eisvögel USC Freiburg
Freiburg
USC
Eisvögel USC Freiburg
0
-:-
0
Herner TC
HTC
Herne
Herner TC
Volleyball
Bundesliga
19:00
Spieltag
United Volleys RheinMain
RheinMain
UVR
United Volleys RheinMain
0
-:-
0
TV Rottenburg
TVR
Rottenburg
TV Rottenburg
Spieltag
TSV Herrsching
Herrsching
HER
TSV Herrsching
0
-:-
0
TSV Giesen
GIE
TSV Giesen
TSV Giesen
19:30
Spieltag
VfB Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
FRI
VfB Friedrichshafen
0
-:-
0
VC Olympia Berlin
Ol. Berlin
VC Olympia Berlin
WM
10:20
Yokohama
3. Platz
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
0
22
19
14
0:3
22:2519:2514:25
3
25
25
25
China
CHN
China
China
12:40
Yokohama
Finale
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
3
21
25
23
25
15
3:2
21:2525:1423:2525:1915:12
2
25
14
25
19
12
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
Boxen Mittelgewicht
Weltmeisterschaft
00:00
Oktober
Billy Joe Saunders
B.Saunders
Großbritannien
0
-:-
0
USA
D.Andrade
Demetrius Andrade
Oktober
Ryota Murata
R.Murata
Japan
0
-:-
0
USA
R.Brant
Rob Brant

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB862027:81920
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB851215:9616
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL843116:9715
4Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG742115:9614
5Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW742113:8514
6Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC742112:7514
7Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE841319:12713
81899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG831414:13110
9FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA823314:1319
101. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0572324:409
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE1062223:15820
2SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF1054116:10619
31. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU945014:7717
4Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV952212:11117
5FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP951315:15016
61. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH1043317:12515
7SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP943219:15415
8VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC942316:10614
9Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG942316:13314
10Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD1042413:11214
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN1265114:5923
2KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC1271415:14122
3Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE1161420:14619
4SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT1247119:13619
5Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC1154213:8519
6Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK1153318:12618
71. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1245318:16217
8Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK1252516:15117
9Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL1252513:12117
10Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS1152414:18-417
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg